algo de nubes
  • Màx: 25°
  • Mín: 18°
18°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA-ALABES2-0
R.SOCIETAT-ATH.BILBAO3-3
BETIS-VALENCIA0-2
SARAGOSSA-AT.MADRID0-2
DEPORTIVO-MALLORCA2-2
GETAFE-ESPANYOL5-0
MALAGA-CELTA0-2
R.SANTANDER-SEVILLA2-3
VILA-REAL-OSASUNA2-1
R.MADRID-CADIS3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA201541481649
2.València 201163301739
3.Osasuna 201235272139
4.R.Madrid 201136362236
5.VIla-real 20974271834
6.Deportivo 20965282133
7.Celta 201037222233
8.Sevilla 20956252032
9.Getafe 20848292528
10.Saragossa 20695252527
11.At.Madrid 20587202023
12.R.Santander 20587182423
13.R.Societat 206410293922
14.Espanyol 20569172821
15.Cadis 205510152420
16.Betis 20479152619
17.Mallorca 204610203418
18.Màlaga 204511233017
19.Ath.Bilbao 203710233016
20.Alabès 203611163115

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LLEVANT-LLEIDA2-0
POLI EJIDO-LLORCA2-3
FERROL-EIBAR4-0
ELX-VALLADOLID0-2
MURCIA-SP.GIJON1-0
ALBACETE-TENERIFE3-2
TARRAGONA-CIUTAT MURCIA2-0
R.HUELVA-HERCULES1-0
MALAGA B-XEREZ0-0
CASTELLA-NUMANCIA1-1
ALMERIA-CASTELLO2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.XEREZ211272341843
2.R.Huelva 211173331940
3.Valladolid 218103302234
4.LLevant 21975302334
5.Almeria 211047282134
6.Tarragona 211029212332
7.Llorca 21876272031
8.Sp.Gijón 21795251930
9.Múrcia 21867211930
10.Elx 21867283130
11.Ciutat Murcia 21777232828
12.Albacete 21768222727
13.Castella 21759282426
14.Hèrcules 21687242726
15.Ferrol 215106272825
16.Tenerife 216510273523
17.Numància 21587182923
18.LLeida 216411202522
19.Castelló 21579192522
20.Poli Ejido 216411243122
21.Eibar 214912162421
22.Màlaga B 204610152118

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SP.MAONES-MANACOR1-2
EIVISSA-FELANITX3-2
ARENAL-VILAFRANCA1-0
CONSTANCIA-SANTANYI1-0
MALLORCA B-CIUTADELLA3-2
MONTUIRI-P.CALVIA1-0
POBLERA-FERRIOLER1-0
COLLERA-SANTA EULALIA0-2
SOLEDAT-ALAIOR1-1
MARGALIDA-SOLLER4-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MALLORCA B211425532044
2.Sp.Maonès 211353321444
3.Ferrioler 211344421943
4.Santa Eulàlia 211326281341
5.Montuïri 211227272538
6.Eivissa 211146291737
7.Binissalem 201145332737
8.Constància 21948282731
9.Collera 21858313829
10.Ciutadella 21777242528
11.Santanyí 21768302527
12.Manacor 21687243126
13.Margalidà 217410283425
14.Poblera 217311192524
15.Vilafranca 216510192623
16.Alaior 216510223423
17.Soledat 216411182822
18.Felanitx 215610232821
19.Arenal 21489213420
20.Sóller 213612204415
21.P.Calvià 213414163313

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALA MILLOR-ARTA1-0
MURER-POBLERA B3-2
SANTA PONÇA-ESPORLES3-1
PATRONAT-S'HORTA1-0
ALCUDIA-ESPANYA1-1
XILVAR-CAMPOS3-3
ANDRATX-AT.BALEARS1-0
PENYA ARRABAL-CALVIA1-2
SON FERRER-FERRIOLER B1-1
CARDASSAR-PLA NA TESA3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT.BALEARS211623552150
2.Andratx 211254311341
3.Cala Millor 211164352239
4.Alcúdia 211236352639
5.Campos 211065453036
6.Santa Ponça 211065332736
7.Murer 211047323034
8.Cardassar 21957353632
9.Poblera B 21948323231
10.Artà 21777282828
11.Xilvar 21768333627
12.Penya Arrabal 218310293427
13.Pla Na Tesa 217410334225
14.Calvià 216510252723
15.Espanya 216510313423
16.Ferrioler B 217212273923
17.S'Horta 216411364222
18.Esporles 215313274018
19.Son Ferrer 215313294718
20.Patronat 215115113616

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.