algo de nubes
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 13°
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO2-2
MALLORCA-R.SOCIETAT5-2
CELTA-R.SANTANDER0-1
ATH.BILBAO-MALAGA1-2
ALABES-GETAFE3-4
OSASUNA-SEVILLA1-0
CADIS-VILA-REAL1-1
BETIS-SARAGOSSA0-0
ESPANYOL-R.MADRID1-0
AT.MADRID-BARCELONA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GETAFE3210747
2.Deportivo 3210427
3.Celta 3201536
4.Osasuna 3201326
5.Espanyol 3201336
6.València 3120545
7.Ath.Bilbao 3111534
8.Barcelona 3111324
9.Cadis 3111334
10.At.Madrid 3111224
11.Sevilla 3111224
12.Betis 3111114
13.Mallorca 3102553
14.Saragossa 3030223
15.R.Santander 3102123
16.R.Madrid 3102453
17.Màlaga 3102353
18.R.Societat 3102493
19.VIla-real 3021342
20.Alabès 3012461

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CASTELLO-HERCULES1-2
NUMANCIA-XEREZ1-1
FERROL-LLEIDA0-0
ELX-POLI EJIDO2-0
MURCIA-LLEVANT0-0
ALBACETE-LLORCA1-0
TARRAGONA-EIBAR1-0
R.HUELVA-VALLADOLID2-0
MALAGA B-SP.GIJON1-0
CASTELLA-TENERIFE1-2
ALMERIA-CIUTAT MURCIA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LLEVANT43105110
2.Ciutat Murcia 4301639
3.Tenerife 4301979
4.LLeida 4211727
5.Sp.Gijón 4211727
6.R.Huelva 4211757
7.Almeria 4211657
8.Múrcia 4211217
9.Numància 4211567
10.Xerez 4211567
11.Elx 4202556
12.Poli Ejido 4202676
13.Valladolid 4202466
14.Tarragona 4202476
15.Hèrcules 4121575
16.Llorca 4112444
17.Màlaga B 4112454
18.Albacete 4112464
19.Castella 4103663
20.Ferrol 4022472
21.Eibar 4013251
22.Castelló 4004260

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MARGALIDA-FERRIOLER1-1
POBLERA-SANTANYI1-0
EIVISSA-SOLLER0-0
ARENAL-SP.MAONES1-1
BINISSALEM-MANACOR1-0
CONSTANCIA-FELANITX1-1
MALLORCA B-VILAFRANCA1-2
COLLERA-CIUTADELLA2-0
SOLEDAT-P.CALVIA2-0
ALAIOR-SANTA EULALIA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VILAFRANCA44009412
2.Santa Eulàlia 43109110
3.Sp.Maonès 43107210
4.Ferrioler 4220848
5.Binissalem 3201426
6.Montuïri 3201556
7.Soledat 4202556
8.Ciutadella 4202456
9.Poblera 4202356
10.Eivissa 4121215
11.Alaior 4121335
12.Sóller 4121455
13.Santanyí 4112884
14.Collera 4112674
15.Mallorca B 3102453
16.Arenal 4031783
17.P.Calvià 4103363
18.Manacor 4022352
19.Constància 3021572
20.Felanitx 4022372
21.Margalidà 40133101

REGIONAL PREFERENT

POBLERA B-CALA MILLOR0-1
ESPORLES-ARTA1-2
S'HORTA-MURER5-2
ESPANYA-SANTA PONÇA0-2
CAMPOS-PATRONAT4-0
AT.BALEARS-ALCUDIA3-2
CALVIA-XILVAR1-2
FERRIOLER B-ANDRATX0-1
PLA NA TESA-PENYA ARRABAL2-1
CARDASSAR-SON FERRER1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.XILVAR440011512
2.Artà 43105110
3.S'Horta 43011239
4.Cala Millor 4301719
5.Campos 4211857
6.Son Ferrer 421111107
7.At.Balears 4211767
8.Andratx 4211437
9.Santa Ponça 4211557
10.Ferrioler B 4202756
11.Alcúdia 4202666
12.Penya Arrabal 4121555
13.Pla Na Tesa 4112784
14.Poblera B 4112354
15.Patronat 4112284
16.Murer 4022482
17.Cardassar 4022292
18.Calvià 4013371
19.Esporles 4013371
20.Espanya 4013381

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.