algo de nubes
  • Màx: 33°
  • Mín: 24°
32°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ALBACETE-LLEVANT3-1
R. MADRIDID-R. SANTANDER5-0
VALENCIA-BARCELONA0-2
OSASUNA-MALLORCA1-1
ESPANYOL-NUMANCIA3-0
GETAFE-R. SOCIETAT2-0
ATH. BILBAO-SARAGOSSA2-0
MALAGA-VILA-REAL0-2
BETIS-SEVILLA1-0
DEPORTIVO-AT. MADRID2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA352564692581
2.R. Madridid 352438662975
3.Vila-real 3516109613358
4.Sevilla 3517711423758
5.Espanyol 3516811494356
6.Betis 3514138564655
7.València 3513148513753
8.Ath. Bilbao 3514912544651
9.Deportivo 35121310434449
10.Saragossa 3514714474949
11.At. Madrid 3513913373048
12.R. Societat 3513616444945
13.Getafe 3512914354245
14.Osasuna 3512815436144
15.Màlaga 3512617334742
16.R. Santander 3510817385538
17.Llevant 359818375335
18.Mallorca 358819345932
19.Albacete 356920315227
20.Numància 355921255824

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TENERIFE-CELTA3-1
PONTEVEDRA-HUELVA0-0
LLEIDA-ALABES0-1
CORDOVA-MALAGA B5-2
ELX-CADIS1-1
VALLADOLID-FERROL1-1
EIBAR-ALMERIA1-0
TERRASSA-SP. GIJON1-0
C. DE MURCIA-R. MURCIA1-3
EJIDO-SALAMANCA1-1
XEREZ-TARRAGONA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA3620106492870
2.Alabès 3620610554266
3.Càdis 3618117562565
4.Eibar 3617118453362
5.Huelva 3617109382461
6.Elx 3615912474354
7.Sp. Gijón 36141012393352
8.Tenerife 3612168343352
9.Valladolid 3614913434351
10.Tarragona 36131112373550
11.Xerez 36121410333250
12.Ferrol 36121113474147
13.R. Múrcia 3613716334546
14.Ejido 36101511343745
15.Lleida 3612915404645
16.Almeria 36101016304040
17.Màlaga B 36101016294540
18.Salamanca 3610818435238
19.Terrassa 3610818385238
20.C. de Múrcia 3671514415336
21.Córdova 368919304533
22.Pontevedra 3671118395332

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

R. MADRID B-OURENSE1-1
LANZAROTE-CELTA B1-0
FUERTEVENTURA-ALCORCON3-0
LAS PALMAS-NAVALCARNERO5-0
VECINDARIO-SS.REYES5-2
ATCO.MADRID B-LEGANES3-1
RAYO VALLECANO-CASTILLO1-0
MALLORCA B-UNIVERSIDAD0-2
ARTEIXO-ALCALA0-1
FUENLABRADA-JANDIA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B352096522469
2.Universidad 352069412366
3.Rayo Vallecano 3517117422862
4.Las Palmas 3516910472957
5.Atco.Madrid B 3516811563856
6.Alcalà 3515119362856
7.Ourense 3515911392554
8.Leganés 3516613404054
9.Celta B 35141011414352
10.Vecindario 35121211444048
11.Castillo 35111410313147
12.Alcorcón 3512914464945
13.Lanzarote 35101312394343
14.Fuenlabrada 3591412374241
15.SS.Reyes 3511618334339
16.Jandia 3591214364939
17.Fuerteventura 3591115324538
18.MALLORCA B3510718323937
19.Navalcarnero 356821275926
20.Arteixo 3541120276123

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SOLLER-CAMPOS3-4
S. EULARIA-BINISSALEM1-1
MONTUIRI-CONSTANCIA0-1
UE POBLERA-P.CALVIA0-0
ALAIOR-ARENAL2-1
PORTMANY-AT. CIUTADELLA2-2
FERRIOLER-MANACOR0-3
AT. BALEARS-SANTANYI0-2
COLLERA-EIVISSA1-0
VILAFRANCA-SP. MAONES1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA352564723081
2.Manacor 3520123612672
3.S. Eulària 351988683265
4.Vilafranca 3518116553865
5.Sp. Maonès 3518107522964
6.Ferrioler 3516514493953
7.UE Poblera 35131210454251
8.Santanyí 3515515606650
9.Eivissa 35131012443849
10.Binissalem 3513913445048
11.At. Ciutadella 35121013424546
12.Sóller 3512914646145
13.Arenal 3591412384341
14.Montuïri 3511816384541
15.P.Calvià 3571612424737
16.Alaior 3510718366137
17.Collera 359620487533
18.At. Balears 3571018326431
19.Campos 358522396629
20.Portmany 354922346621

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALVIA-INDEPENDENT3-1
ALCUDIA-S'HORTA1-0
PEGUERA-UE POBLERA5-2
PENYA ARRABAL-GENOVA1-1
PATRONAT-ANDRATX3-1
PLA DE NA TESA-ESPORLES1-2
MARGALIDA-FERRIOLER3-1
CARDASSAR-CALA MILLOR4-1
ARTA-SANTA PONÇA3-0
FELANITX-ESPANYA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX372683752286
2.Alcúdia 372395642978
3.Peguera 3722105844376
4.Margalidà 372287773374
5.S'Horta 3718910604563
6.Calvià 3715913615954
7.Cardassar 37141112474053
8.Andratx 37131311565252
9.Ferrioler 3715616516251
10.Cala Millor 3713915536748
11.Pla de Na Tesa 3712916505645
12.Santa Ponça 3712916487445
13.Artà 37101314545643
14.Penya Arrabal 3712718536443
15.Patronat 3711917394742
16.Espanya 3710720546237
17.Esporles 3710720507637
18.UE Poblera 3781019486734
19.Independent 379424478631
20.Gènova 377921548530

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.