algo de nubes
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 13°
17°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ALBACETE-R. SANTANDER4-0
OSASUNA-CELTA3-2
AT. MADRID-ESPANYOL2-0
BARCELONA-R. MADRID1-2
DEPORTIVO-MALAGA1-0
MALLORCA-VALLADOLID1-0
MURCIA-VILA-REAL1-1
R. SOCIETAT-BETIS0-4
SEVILLA-SARAGOSSA3-2
VALENCIA-ATH. BILBAO2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID151032311633
2.València 15942291231
3.Deportivo 15933231130
4.Osasuna 15753181226
5.At. Madrid 15816191825
6.MALLORCA15726192223
7.Sevilla 15564231821
8.Ath. Bilbao 15636191821
9.Vila-real 15564151621
10.Màlaga 15627181820
11.Barcelona 15555192020
12.Valladolid 15555192220
13.R. Santander 15627182320
14.Betis 15465201818
15.Albacete 15519192116
16.Saragossa 15447172016
17.Celta 15366192215
18.R. Societat 15366152315
19.Múrcia 15186142611
20.Espanyol 15221110288

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ALMERIA-LEGANES1-3
MALAGA-ELX1-1
GETAFE-RAYO3-1
ALABES-TERRASSA0-1
ALGECIRAS-POL. EJIDO0-1
R. HUELVA-XEREZ0-0
CORDOVA-LLEVANT1-1
SALAMANCA-LAS PALMAS2-0
TENERIFE-C. MURCIA1-1
SP.GIJON-NUMANCIA1-0
CADIS-EIBAR0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA15924271329
2.Llevant 1568114526
3.Sp.Gijón 15744211425
4.Almeria 15672201625
5.Eibar 15663151024
6.Càdis 15735171324
7.Getafe 15591171324
8.Alabès 15645131122
9.Elx 15564202021
10.Salamanca 15483131120
11.Córdova 15474131219
12.Tenerife 15393131418
13.R. Huelva 152112121317
14.Leganés 15384131517
15.Las Palmas 15384192117
16.Rayo 15528182417
17.Xerez 15294111715
18.C. Múrcia 15294172615
19.Terrassa 15348112013
20.Màlaga 15267172012
21.Pol. Ejido 15257142212
22.Algeciras 1516813199

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

PALAMOS-VALENCIA1-2
CASTELLO-MALLORCA1-0
BARCELONA-LLEIDA0-0
ESPANYOL-VILLAJOIOSA2-1
MATARO-ALACANT1-1
GIMNASTIC-NOVELDA2-2
IECLA-GIRONA0-2
HERCULES-GRAMANET3-4
FIGUERES-LORCA1-2
CARTAGONOVA-SABADELL0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO161042261434
2.Gramanet 16925261629
3.Lorca 16853251729
4.Barcelona 1684415628
5.Lleida 16844171428
6.Gimnàstic 16763241627
7.Girona 16754282026
8.Espanyol 16655292623
9.Alacant 16646261522
10.Hércules 16484171620
11.Cartagonova 16556161820
12.València 16628172220
13.Sabadell 16547131819
14.Figueres 16475121919
15.Novelda 16466131818
16.Villajoiosa 16538152218
17.Mataró 16457172217
18.Ieclà 16439122215
19.MALLORCA16349132313
20.Palamós 163211112811

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

EIVISSA-ALAIOR3-4
AT. BALEARS-FERRIOLER2-1
MONTUIRI-CARDASSAR2-1
SOLLER-ARENAL2-0
CONSTANCIA-P. CALVIA3-0
S. PONÇA-BINISSALEM0-1
VILAFRANCA-ALCUDIAAjor.
MANACOR-SANTANYIAjor.
SP.MAONES-COLLERA0-1
UE POBLERA-S. EULALIA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S. EULALIA15933201230
2.Santanyí 14851251029
3.UE Poblera 15834221827
4.Sp.Maonès 15744211825
5.Eivissa 15663321624
6.Constància 15654261723
7.Manacor 14725231823
8.Sóller 15726242323
9.Vilafranca 14644242022
10.Binissalem 15645161522
11.At. Balears 15636141521
12.Collera 15636161921
13.Arenal 15537182118
14.Alaior 15456202317
15.P. Calvià 15528141917
16.Cardassar 15528182717
17.Montuïri 15438162515
18.Ferrioler 15276232713
19.Alcúdia 14329102911
20.S. Ponça 1516815259

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPANYA-CALA MILLOR0-0
CAMPOS-P. ARRABAL1-2
S'HORTA-PEGUERA1-0
PATRONAT-ESPORLES1-2
FERRIOLER-ANDRATX0-4
CONSTANCIA-CALVIA2-2
S. ROCA-ARTA0-1
INDEPENDENT-UE POBLERA4-0
GENOVA-FELANITX4-2
MARGALIDA-PORTOCRISTO2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GENOVA161213401837
2.Campos 161024281432
3.Andratx 16943301331
4.Felanitx 16844342628
5.Calvià 16835352627
6.P. Arrabal 16754322026
7.S'Horta 16754231726
8.UE Poblera 16826262326
9.Artà 16817282325
10.Margalidà 16745302925
11.Espanya 16655312423
12.Ferrioler 16628252920
13.Peguera 16547262919
14.Independent 16547283219
15.Patronat 16466233118
16.Cala Millor 16538173218
17.Esporles 16448172716
18.Constància 16268132812
19.S. Roca 16231115409
20.Portocristo 16141112327

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.