cielo claro
  • Màx: 24°
  • Mín: 16°
16°

Rsultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

CELTA-RAYO0-1
AT. MADRID-VALENCIA1-1
ATH. BILBAO-MALAGA1-1
ESPANYOL-R. HUELVA2-0
BETIS-MALLORCA0-1
OSASUNA-SEVILLA2-1
VALLADOLID-BARCELONA2-1
ALABES-R. SOCIETAT2-2
R. SANTANDER-R. MADRID2-0
VILA-REAL-DEPORTIVO3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT6420171114
2.Celta 641110413
3.Màlaga 633013912
4.València 632111411
5.R. Madrid 632113711
6.R. Santander 63127510
7.Valladolid 63126610
8.Betis 62311289
9.Deportivo 63039119
10.MALLORCA6303699
11.Barcelona 6222998
12.Rayo 62229108
13.At. Madrid 61411087
14.Vila-real 6132886
15.Alabès 61238125
16.Osasuna 612310145
17.Ath. Bilbao 61236115
18.Sevilla 6042464
19.Espanyol 6114394
20.R. Huelva 60154141

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ELX-CÒRDOVA0-0
EIBAR-FERROL1-0
LAS PALMAS-GETAFE2-1
LEGANES-ALBACETE1-1
TERRASSA-TENERIFE1-1
SPORTING-EJIDO1-1
XEREZ-SALAMANCA0-1
BADAJOZ-R. MÚRCIA1-0
ALMERIA-COMPOSTEL·LA2-1
SARAGOSSA-OVIEDO3-1
NUMÀNCIA-LLEVANT0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LEVANTE743017815
2.Las Palmas 734010513
3.Terrassa 73408413
4.Xérez 74127613
5.Albacete 733110512
6.R. Múrcia 73227311
7.Ejido 73229811
8.Elx 72418410
9.Tenerife 72418610
10.Getafe 7313121210
11.Badajoz 73134710
12.Saragossa 7232889
13.Eibar 7232459
14.Ferrol 7232899
15.Leganés 7151778
16.Salamanca 7214477
17.Numància 72147107
18.Còrdova 7133466
19.Almeria 71337136
20.Sporting 7043284
21.Oviedo 71157134
22.Compostel·la 7034383

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

G. TARRAGONA-ORIOLA3-3
LLEIDA-FIGUERES3-1
SABADELL-CASTELLO0-4
HOSPITALET-GAVA2-2
GRAMANET-ALACANT2-1
NOVELDA-MALLORCA B2-0
HERCULES-MATARO3-0
VALENCIA B-BARCELONA B2-3
BURGOS-ESPANYOL B1-1
PALAMOS-REUS2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO752015117
2.Gramanet 852111517
3.Burgos 843113815
4.Gavà 843113815
5.Espanyol B 842212814
6.València B 741214813
7.Figueres 8341131113
8.Hércules 832311611
9.Palamós 83239911
10.Barcelona B 8323141511
11.G. Tarragona 623113109
12.Novelda 823310149
13.Sabadell 83059229
14.Hospitalet 8224798
15.MALLORCA B8224488
16.Lleida 82246158
17.Alacant 81439117
18.Mataró 82158127
19.Reus 82158137
20.Oriola 80357163

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CARDASSAR-FERRIOLER2-0
ALAIOR-EIVISSA4-2
BINISSALEM-SANTA PONÇA1-0
ARENAL-VILAFRANCA0-1
AT. BALEARS-UE POBLERA1-2
P. CALVIA-SANTANYI1-1
CONSTANCIA-GENOVA4-0
MONTUIRI-MANACOR0-1
PEGUERA-SP. MAONES1-2
S. RAFEL-S. EULALIA0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA862021520
2.Vilafranca 862018520
3.UE Poblera 852111617
4.Binissalem 850311915
5.Santanyí 8422161214
6.P. Calvià 842210914
7.Alaior 8413151213
8.Manacor 84138613
9.Santa Ponça 840411712
10.S. Eulàlia 83238711
11.Peguera 8323111211
12.Sp. Maonès 832381011
13.Eivissa 8323111611
14.Ferrioler 8314151310
15.Cardassar 8305699
16.Arenal 82247108
17.Montuïri 81347156
18.At. Balears 81168124
19.S. Rafel 81163144
20.Gènova 81073193

REGIONAL PREFERENT

SOLLER-MARGALIDA4-1
ESPANYA-COLLERA3-1
ESPORLES-SOLEDAT3-1
ALCUDIA-ALGAIDA2-2
FELANITX-SON ROCA4-3
UE POBLERA-S'HORTA4-1
P. ARRABAL-CONSTANCIA1-0
ANDRATX-CALVIA1-1
INDEPENDENT-CALA MILLOR2-2
FERRIOLER-CAMPOS1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS990031427
2.Sóller 972023423
3.Andratx 9612241219
4.Collera 9522161517
5.Esporles 9513131116
6.Espanya 9432141015
7.Alcúdia 935118914
8.Independent 942315814
9.Cala Millor 934218813
10.UE Poblera 9414181513
11.Calvià 9342101013
12.Felanitx 9405101812
13.P. Arrabal 9324101311
14.Algaida 932471311
15.S'Horta 92348159
16.Constància 92259168
17.Margalidà 922511188
18.Soledat 91085323
19.Son Roca 902711242
20.Ferrioler 90276222

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.