nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 15°
  • Mín: 10°
10°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-VALENCIA2-2
R. HUELVA-CELTA0-3
MALLORCA-AT. MADRID0-4
SEVILLA-ATH. BILBAO1-1
BARCELONA-ESPANYOL2-0
R. SOCIETAT-BETIS3-3
R. MADRID-OSASUNA4-1
DEPORTIVO-VALLADOLID2-0
VILA-REAL-ALABES0-1
RAYO-R. SANTANDER3-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA3300719
2.València 3210727
3.R. Societat 32101067
4.Barcelona 3210627
5.Màlaga 3210757
6.R. Madrid 2200616
7.Deportivo 3201656
8.Valladolid 3201226
9.At. Madrid 3120735
10.Betis 2110754
11.Rayo 3111654
12.Alabès 3111334
13.R. Santander 3102243
14.Sevilla 3021232
15.Vila-real 3012241
16.Ath. Bilbao 3012371
17.Osasuna 3012481
18.Espanyol 3003170
19.R. Huelva 3003290
20.MALLORCA3003190

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

NUMANCIA-ALBACETE1-2
EIBAR-CORDOBA1-0
ALMERIA-LEVANTE2-2
OVIEDO-FERROL1-2
LAS PALMAS-COMPOSTELA1-1
GETAFE-TENERIFE2-1
XEREZ-SPORTING1-0
ELCHE-LEGANES1-1
TERRASSA-SALAMANCA1-0
ZARAGOZA-R. MURCIA1-0
BADAJOZ-EJIDO0-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.ALBACETE3210427
2.Terrassa 3210427
3.Xérez 3210427
4.R. Murcia 3201316
5.Las Palmas 3120535
6.Levante 3120765
7.Leganés 3120325
8.Eibar 3120105
9.Córdoba 3111314
10.Ejido 3111324
11.Zaragoza 3111334
12.Salamanca 3111224
13.Ferrol 3111344
14.Getafe 3111454
15.Numancia 3102343
16.Elche 3021122
17.Compostela 3021232
18.Tenerife 3021342
19.Sporting 3012021
20.Oviedo 3012241
21.Badajoz 3012031
22.Almería 3012371

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

CASTELLO-ORIOLA2-0
FIGUERES-GAVA2-2
G. TARRAGONA-ALACANT4-4
LLEIDA-MALLORCA B0-0
SABADELL-MATARO2-0
HOSPITALET-BARCELONA B0-1
GRAMANET-ESPANYOL B2-1
NOVELDA-REUS1-1
HERCULES-PALAMOS3-1
VALENCIA B-BURGOS4-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO43107010
2.Gramanet 43107210
3.València B 33001039
4.Figueres 4220758
5.Barcelona B 4211957
6.G. Tarragona 3210957
7.Burgos 4211757
8.Espanyol B 4202766
9.Sabadell 42028116
10.Gavà 4121565
11.Alacant 4040664
12.Hércules 3111334
13.Hospitalet 4112344
14.Reus 4112464
15.Mataró 4103563
16.Palamós 4022472
17.Novelda 40224102
18.Lleida 4022182
19.MALLORCA B3012141
20.Oriola 4013271

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SANTA PONÇA-FERRIOLER1-0
EIVISSA-VILAFRANCA1-1
CARDASSAR-UE POBLERA0-1
ALAIOR-SANTANYI6-1
BINISSALEM-GENOVA2-1
ARENAL-MANACOR0-2
AT. BALEARS-SP. MAONES0-2
P. CALVIA-S. EULALIA0-0
CONSTANCIA-S. RAFEL3-0
MONTUIRI-PEGUERA1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA431012310
2.Alaior 43109210
3.Binissalem 4301849
4.Vilafranca 4220948
5.S. Eulàlia 4220418
6.UE Poblera 4220428
7.Arenal 4211337
8.P. Calvià 4211467
9.Manacor 4202546
10.Santa Ponça 4202336
11.Santanyí 4202676
12.Peguera 4121545
13.Eivissa 4121465
14.Ferrioler 4112674
15.Sp. Maonès 4112364
16.Cardassar 4103243
17.S. Rafel 4103263
18.At. Balears 4013151
19.Montuïri 40134121
20.Gènova 4004270

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPORLES-ESPANYA1-2
ALCUDIA-SOLLER1-1
FELANITX-MARGALIDA1-0
UE POBLERA-COLLERA1-1
P. ARRABAL-SOLEDAT2-0
ANDRATX-ALGAIDA2-1
INDEPENDENT-SON ROCA5-2
CAMPOS-S'HORTA5-1
CALA MILLOR-CONSTANCIA2-0
FERRIOLER-CALVIA1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS550020215
2.Sóller 541013313
3.Esporles 54019512
4.Calvià 53208511
5.Collera 5311111210
6.Independent 53021259
7.Andratx 53021499
8.Cala Millor 52211338
9.Alcúdia 52211258
10.Constància 5221768
11.Algaida 5212477
12.Margalidà 52038116
13.Felanitx 52034126
14.Espanya 5122785
15.UE Poblera 5113694
16.P. Arrabal 51138114
17.S'Horta 5032493
18.Son Roca 50146131
19.Ferrioler 50142101
20.Soledat 50050230

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.