algo de nubes
  • Màx: 11°
  • Mín:
10°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-ALABES1-2
ATH. BILBAO-CELTA1-6
LAS PALMAS-VILA-REAL3-2
VALLADOLID-BARCELONA1-2
R. MADRID-SARAGOSSA3-1
BETIS-SEVILLA0-0
MALAGA-RAYO0-0
VALENCIA-OSASUNA2-1
DEPORTIVO-TENERIFE3-1
MALLORCA-R. SOCIETAT0-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID311687603356
2.València 3115115382556
3.Deportivo 311669483654
4.Celta 3113126563751
5.Betis 3113126352651
6.Barcelona 311489513050
7.Ath. Bilbao 311399444948
8.Alabès 3114314333345
9.Màlaga 3110129353742
10.Espanyol 3111812384441
11.Valladolid 3111713365040
12.Sevilla 3110912433639
13.R. Societat 3110615384336
14.Las Palmas 319913344036
15.MALLORCA319715344134
16.Vila-real 3181013344134
17.Osasuna 3181013294134
18.Rayo 318914364733
19.Saragossa 319616294533
20.Tenerife 318815254232

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

XEREZ-FERROL2-1
EIBAR-LEGANES0-0
R. JAEN-LLEVANT0-1
R. BURGOS-SALAMANCA0-0
R. SANTANDER-HUELVA1-5
EXTREMADURA-SP. GIJON1-2
OVIEDO-BADAJOZ1-0
G. TARRAGONA-NUMANCIA3-1
EJIDO-ALBACETE2-0
AT. MADRID-CORDOVA0-0
R. MURCIA-ELX2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. MADRID331977512764
2.Xerez 3318510353059
3.Huelva 3314136372655
4.R. Santander 3314118453453
5.Oviedo 3311175312250
6.Sp. Gijón 33121110413647
7.Albacete 3313812373247
8.Ferrol 3314514464247
9.Córdova 33121011393746
10.Elx 33121011373546
11.Salamanca 3310149424144
12.Eibar 33101310342443
13.R. Burgos 33101310242743
14.Badajoz 3312615323842
15.R. Murcia 3391212273039
16.Leganés 3391212243139
17.Numància 3391113344538
18.Extremadura 339915263436
19.R. Jaén 339816244035
20.G. Tarragona 3381015313934
21.Ejido 3381015304234
22.Llevant 3371313334834

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ÉCIJA-D. HERMANAS1-0
CEUTA-GRANADA1-0
CADIS-LINENSE3-0
JEREZ-CARTAGONOVA2-1
SEVILLA B-MERIDA1-0
CORIA-BETIS B1-1
S. FERNANDO-ALMERIA0-1
ALGECIRAS-MELILLA0-1
MOTRIL-MALLORCA1-1
C. MURCIA-ZAFRA2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.ALMERIA301875442661
2.Motril 301866452360
3.Ceuta 301866361760
4.Jerez 3011145372847
5.C. Murcia 3014511302747
6.Betis B 309165302843
7.Granada 3012711323443
8.Mèrida 3010128262742
9.Écija 3010119262241
10.Cadis 309129302739
11.Cartagonova 3091011273837
12.Zafra 3081210313436
13.Sevilla B 3081111232535
14.Melilla 3081111263035
15.D. Hermanas 308913272933
16.Algeciras 3071013172531
17.MALLORCA307914313730
18.Linense 307914243330
19.S. Fernando 306915284127
20.Coria 306816214226

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-BINISSALEM1-0
SOLLER-SP. MAONES1-1
MONTUIRI-SANTANYI0-0
MANACOR-P. CALVIA2-2
UE POBLERA-EIVISSA4-0
S. EULALIA-CONSTANCIA1-0
S. PONÇA-VILAFRANCA1-2
FELANITX-ARENAL1-0
ALAIOR-AT. BALEARS2-2
ESPANYA-CARDASSAR1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA302082551968
2.At. Balears 302073511867
3.Vilafranca 301884613262
4.Ferrioler 301695592957
5.S. Eulàlia 301686592956
6.Cardassar 3014610433848
7.Santanyí 3014412423846
8.Manacor 3012810383344
9.UE Poblera 3013512414044
10.P. Calvià 3010614253936
11.S. Ponça 309714434034
12.Alaior 3081012344734
13.Sp. Maonès 308913283833
14.Binissalem 308814344732
15.Sóller 309417306031
16.Montuïri 308517324729
17.Eivissa 307716274128
18.Arenal 307716244228
19.Espanya 307716305028
20.Felanitx 306717235225

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CONSTANCIA-ALGAIDA1-1
FERRIOLER-UE POBLERA2-2
CAMPOS-ALCUDIA3-0
SON ROCA-POLLENÇA5-0
COLLERA-C.MILLOR4-0
GENOVA-P. ARRABAL1-1
ANDRATX-PEGUERA3-0
ESPORLES-SOLEDAT2-1
CALVIA-MONTAURA3-1
LA UNIO-S'HORTA3-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.ESPORLES301866613060
2.Algaida 301776442658
3.Gènova 301686713556
4.C.Millor 3018210674156
5.Campos 3017310594154
6.Alcúdia 301659613853
7.Andratx 3014511595547
8.Soledat 3014412433746
9.P. Arrabal 3013710423746
10.Peguera 301299483845
11.Collera 3013611575645
12.Ferrioler 3012711505143
13.Constància 3012513474141
14.S'Horta 3011613575539
15.Calvià 3011514515038
16.UE Poblera 309813345235
17.Son Roca 306915365627
18.La Unió 305817436823
19.Pollença 304422299516
20.Montaura 303423288513

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.