cielo claro
  • Màx: 33°
  • Mín: 22°
33°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MALLORCA-R. SANTANDER1-2
SARAGOSSA-ESPANYOL1-1
CELTA-ALABES1-1
R. SOCIETAT-BETIS1-0
RAYO VALLECANO-VALLADOLID4-1
AT.MADRID-R. MADRID1-1
SEVILLA-NUMANCIA4-0
OVIEDO-ATH.BILBAO1-0
BARCELONA-DEPORTIVO2-1
VALENCIA-MALAGA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO291649493552
2.Barcelona 291559583550
3.Alabès 291478352949
4.Saragossa 2912125483148
5.R. Madrid 2912125494148
6.València 291199393142
7.Celta 2913313393742
8.Màlaga 299119413838
9.R. MALLORCA2910811363738
10.Rayo Vallecano 2911513404338
11.Valladolid 2910811273538
12.Ath.Bilbao 2991010374637
13.Espanyol 299911444036
14.R. Santander 299911424136
15.R. Societat 2981110313635
16.Numància 299812365035
17.Betis 299713264234
18.Oviedo 298912294333
19.At.Madrid 298813394432
20.Sevilla 2951113344526

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

EXTREMADURA-LLEVANT1-1
VILA-REAL-TENERIFE0-0
EIBAR-RECREATIVO0-0
GETAFE-TOLEDO2-0
BADAJOZ-MERIDA0-3
ALBACETE-AT.MADRID1-0
SALAMANCA-LEGANES0-1
LLEIDA-OSASUNA1-0
LOGRONYES-COMPOSTELúLA3-1
LAS PALMAS-CORDOVA1-1
ELX-SPORTING2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA311489433350
2.Las Palmas 3113108423149
3.Extremadura 311399363248
4.Llevant 3112127393648
5.Tenerife 3113810413547
6.Lleida 3113711493946
7.Córdova 3112109383246
8.Osasuna 3114413312846
9.Vila-real 3112910413445
10.Sporting 3113612403745
11.Leganés 3112910333445
12.Mèrida 31101110333141
13.Badajoz 318176262641
14.Eibar 31101110374041
15.Albacete 31101110364141
16.Getafe 317914303539
17.Elx 3181310344037
18.At.Madrid 3110714334137
19.Logronyès 319814424535
20.Compostelúla 3181112364235
21.Recreativo 318815314232
22.Toledo 317717244128

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

BARCELONA-ALZIRA0-2
GRAMANET-CASTELLO4-0
TERRASSA-YECLANO0-1
ONTINYENT-MURCIA1-1
PREMIA-NOVELDA0-0
HERCULES-HOSPITALET1-1
CARTAGONOVA-GIMNASTIC0-1
LORCA-FIGUERES1-1
GANDIA-SABADELL5-0
VALENCIA-MALLORCA2-6

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GANDIA301785462259
2.Hércules 3014133402255
3.Gramanet 301568442652
4.Mallorca 3012144472950
5.Cartagonova 3011136342546
6.Múrcia 3010155383045
7.Gimnàstic 3012810353744
8.Figueres 3012711343243
9.Castelló 3011109393742
10.Sabadell 308157273039
11.Hospitalet 3091110363538
12.Terrassa 3091110323538
13.Ontinyent 309912394736
14.Barcelona 3091011434635
15.Premià 3081012334234
16.Alzira 3071112232832
17.Novelda 307716234530
18.València 3061212375129
19.Lorca 307716225028
20.Yeclano 305718244125

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CAMPOS-P. CALVIA0-1
FELANITX-SP. MAONES0-2
MANACOR-AT. BALEARS0-0
S. EULALIA-ARENAL1-0
BINISSALEM-CONSTANCIA0-0
GENOVA-FERRIOLER1-2
POLLENÇA-UE POBLERA2-0
AT. CIUTADELLA-EIVISSA3-0
ALAIOR-CARDASSAR0-1
SANTA PONÇA-VILAFRANCA0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS312524813177
2.Constància 312254702671
3.S. Eulàlia 311786522659
4.Manacor 311777603258
5.Sp. Maonès 3117410632855
6.P. Calvià 3113117483150
7.Ferrioler 3113711525646
8.Santa Ponça 3112910413345
9.Cardassar 3111119322944
10.Vilafranca 3112712474743
11.Alaior 3113315334642
12.UE Poblera 3111812454141
13.Binissalem 3111614414239
14.Campos 319814385035
15.Eivissa 3110318336233
16.At. Ciutadella 317915325530
17.Pollença 317816386229
18.Felanitx 316718296325
19.Arenal 316520265023
20.Gènova 315422368819

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PENYA ARRABAL-LLOSETI3-2
CALVIA-ALCUDIA1-0
ANDRATX-ESPANYA1-2
P. SOLLER-SON ROCA4-4
CASA MISS-MONTUIRI2-3
FERRIOLER-LA UNIO2-3
SOLEDAT-INDEPENDENT1-0
MURER-SOLLER0-3
LA VICTòRIA-PEGUERA3-2
MONTAURA-S'HORTA3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI311885703262
2.Sóller 311795673260
3.Espanya 3113117453450
4.Calvià 311489383050
5.La Unió 3114710554649
6.Alcúdia 3113108434349
7.Ferrioler 3114611745048
8.Murer 31111010404843
9.Montaura 3111812434641
10.Andratx 3110912323439
11.Son Roca 3110912374339
12.Penya Arrabal 3191111454638
13.Soledat 3110813344638
14.Peguera 3191012455137
15.S'Horta 3110714405837
16.Casa Miss 319913454636
17.P. Sóller 3181211505336
18.La Victòria 3181112384635
19.Llosetí 316916345227
20.Independent 316817357426

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

Comentaris

De moment no hi ha comentaris.