cielo claro
  • Màx: 24°
  • Mín: 19°
25°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-SARAGOSSA1-2
ESPANYOL-CELTA3-0
ALABES-R. SOCIETAT2-1
BETIS-RAYO VALLECANO1-1
VALLADOLID-AT.MADRID1-0
R. MADRID-SEVILLA3-1
NUMANCIA-OVIEDO1-1
ATH.BILBAO-BARCELONA0-4
DEPORTIVO-VALENCIA2-0
MALAGA-R. MALLORCA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO281648483352
2.Alabès 281468342848
3.Barcelona 281459563447
4.Saragossa 2812115473047
5.R. Madrid 2812115484047
6.València 281189372941
7.Celta 2813213383641
8.R. MALLORCA2810810353538
9.Valladolid 2810810263138
10.Màlaga 289109393637
11.Ath.Bilbao 289109374537
12.Espanyol 289811433935
13.Rayo Vallecano 2810513364235
14.Numància 289811364635
15.Betis 289712264134
16.R. Santander 288911404033
17.R. Societat 2871110303632
18.At.Madrid 288713384331
19.Oviedo 287912284330
20.Sevilla 2841113304523

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

SPORTING-EIBAR1-1
MERIDA-ALBACETE1-1
LEGANES-LLEIDA1-0
COMPOSTELúLA-LAS PALMAS0-2
LLEVANT-VILA-REAL0-0
TENERIFE-ELX1-0
RECREATIVO-GETAFE2-4
TOLEDO-BADAJOZ2-0
AT.MADRID-SALAMANCA2-1
OSASUNA-LOGRONYES2-0
CORDOVA-EXTREMADURA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA301488433250
2.Las Palmas 301398413048
3.Extremadura 301389353147
4.Llevant 3012117383547
5.Tenerife 3013710413546
6.Osasuna 3014412312746
7.Córdova 301299373145
8.Sporting 3013611393545
9.Vila-real 3012810413444
10.Lleida 3012711483943
11.Leganés 3011910323442
12.Badajoz 308175262341
13.Eibar 30101010374040
14.Mèrida 3091110303138
15.Albacete 3091110354138
16.At.Madrid 3010713334037
17.Getafe 306914283536
18.Compostelúla 3081111353935
19.Elx 3071310323934
20.Logronyès 308814394432
21.Recreativo 308715314231
22.Toledo 307716243928

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

MALLORCA-ALZIRA3-2
CASTELLO-BARCELONA2-1
YECLANO-GRAMANET1-3
MURCIA-TERRASSA0-0
NOVELDA-ONTINYENT4-1
HOSPITALET-PREMIA0-1
GIMNASTIC-HERCULES1-2
FIGUERES-CARTAGONOVA1-1
SABADELL-LORCA1-1
VALENCIA-GANDIA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GANDIA291685412256
2.Hércules 2914123392154
3.Gramanet 291468402649
4.Mallorca 2911144412747
5.Cartagonova 2911135342446
6.Múrcia 2910145372944
7.Castelló 2911108393342
8.Figueres 2912611333142
9.Gimnàstic 2911810343741
10.Sabadell 298156272539
11.Terrassa 299119323438
12.Hospitalet 2991010353437
13.Barcelona 2991010434435
14.Ontinyent 299812384635
15.Premià 298912334233
16.Alzira 2961112212829
17.València 2961211354529
18.Novelda 297616234529
19.Lorca 297616214927
20.Yeclano 294718234122

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

P. CALVIA-FELANITX3-1
SP. MAONES-MANACOR0-3
AT. BALEARS-S. EULALIA2-0
ARENAL-BINISSALEM1-2
CONSTANCIA-GENOVA10-0
FERRIOLER-POLLENÇA1-3
UE POBLERA-AT. CIUTADELLA1-1
EIVISSA-ALAIOR2-0
CARDASSAR-SANTA PONÇA1-1
VILAFRANCA-CAMPOS2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS302514813176
2.Constància 302244702670
3.Manacor 301767603257
4.S. Eulàlia 301686512656
5.Sp. Maonès 3016410612852
6.P. Calvià 3012117473147
7.Santa Ponça 301299413145
8.Ferrioler 3012711505543
9.Alaior 3013314334542
10.UE Poblera 3011811453941
11.Cardassar 3010119312941
12.Vilafranca 3011712454740
13.Binissalem 3011514414238
14.Campos 309813384935
15.Eivissa 3010317335933
16.At. Ciutadella 306915295527
17.Pollença 306816366226
18.Felanitx 306717296125
19.Arenal 306519264923
20.Gènova 305421358619

REGIONAL PREFERENT

LLOSETI-CALVIA1-1
ALCUDIA-ANDRATX1-3
ESPANYA-P. SOLLER1-0
SON ROCA-CASA MISS3-0
MONTUIRI-FERRIOLER1-2
LA UNIO-SOLEDAT2-0
INDEPENDENT-MURER3-2
SOLLER-LA VICTòRIA4-2
PEGUERA-MONTAURA0-2
S'HORTA-PENYA ARRABAL1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI301785673059
2.Sóller 301695643257
3.Alcúdia 3013107434249
4.Ferrioler 3014610724748
5.Espanya 3012117433347
6.Calvià 301389373047
7.La Unió 3013710524446
8.Murer 3011109404543
9.Andratx 3010911313239
10.Son Roca 3010812333938
11.Montaura 3010812404638
12.Peguera 3091011434837
13.S'Horta 3010713405537
14.Casa Miss 309912434336
15.Penya Arrabal 3081111424435
16.P. Sóller 3081111464935
17.Soledat 309813334635
18.La Victòria 3071112354432
19.Llosetí 306915324927
20.Independent 306816357326

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.