cielo claro
  • Màx: 33°
  • Mín: 25°
29°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

RACING-MALLORCA1-0
VALLADOLID-BARCELONA1-1
ATH. BILBAO-VILA-REALAVUI
BETIS-DEPORTIVOAVUI
SARAGOSSA-AT. MADRIDAVUI
EXTREMADURA-TENERIFEAVUI
CELTA-R. SOCIETATAVUI
VALÈNCIA-ESPANYOLAVUI
SALAMANCA-ALABÈSAVUI
R. MADRID-OVIEDOAVUI (Canal +)

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA332166753769
2.R.MALLORCA331869432560
3.València 331779553358
4.Celta 3315126623557
5.R.Madrid 3317511665456
6.Deportivo 3315108473755
7.R.Sociedad 33131010413649
8.Ath.Bilbao 3313911384348
9.Saragossa 3313812474347
10.Espanyol 3311139363546
11.Betis 3312714394443
12.Valladolid 3312714313743
13.Oviedo 33101211354542
14.At.Madrid 3310914484439
15.R. Santander 3391014384637
16.Alabès 3310716334937
17.Vila-real 3371115395132
18.Extremadura 3371016214731
19.Tenerife 3351315345428
20.Salamanca 336621255824

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

MÀLAGA-BARCELONA B2-0
HÈRCULES-ALBACETE2-1
SEVILLA-R. VALLECANO4-1
COMPOSTEL·LA-LOGRONYÈS3-1
BADAJOZ-ÈIBAR1-1
MÈRIDA-LAS PALMASAVUI
LEGANÉS-SPORTINGAVUI
OSASUNA-TOLEDOAVUI
NUMÀNCIA-LLEIDAAVUI
R. HUELVA-MALLORCA BAVUI
OURENSE-AT. MADRID BAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA3619116624068
2.R.Vallecano 3616128574460
3.At.Madrid B 3617910584760
4.Numància 3617811563659
5.Toledo 3616119484059
6.Sevilla 36161010514358
7.Las Palmas 3614148483556
8.Lleida 36141210413754
9.Osasuna 36141210413754
10.R. Huelva 3612159332251
11.Compostelúla 36131211474151
12.Mérida 36131112413550
13.Badajoz 36121113293047
14.Albacete 36101412283344
15.Sporting 36111114344144
16.Logronyès 36111114424944
17.Leganés 36101313343943
18.Barcelona B 3612519465441
19.MALLORCA B3511717425240
20.Eibar 369720325134
21.Hércules 3661119295629
22.Ourense 355723316822

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

BINISSALEM-MANACOR4-0
EIVISSA-S. MAONES3-2
SOLEDAT-CONSTANCIA1-6
POLLENÇA-AT. BALEARS0-0
CAMPOS-FERRIOLER3-1
VILAFRANCA-P.CALVIA2-1
ARENAL-UE POBLERA4-1
ALAIOR-S. EULALIA3-0
AT.CIUTADELLA-GENOVA2-3

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA362646742482
2.Ferrioler 362169824269
3.UE Poblera 362088533068
4.At. Balears 3618126793266
5.Vilafranca 3617118684162
6.Alaior 3617811575259
7.P.Calvià 3415129433657
8.Campos 3616911674957
9.Manacor 3721412645252
10.Binissalem 38131114504350
11.Gènova 37121312607149
12.At.Ciutadella 3614715495049
13.S. Maonès 3613914504148
14.S. Eulàlia 3612915425045
15.Eivissa 3611916586542
16.Arenal 369720477534
17.Pollença 368622285730
18.Soledat 367821347629
19.Andratx 3641022258722
20.Ferreries 364527288517

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CARDASSAR-ESPANYA2-1
ALCUDIA-MONTAURA2-0
P.ARRABAL-S.PONÇA1-3
P.SòLLER-LA UNIO2-2
PEGUERA-SANTANYI1-3
FERRIOLER-ESPORLES3-3
LA VICTòRIA-SOLLER2-2
CASA MISS-MONTUIRI2-1
SON ROCA-ALARO2-2
INDEPENDENT-FELANITX2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA392784702289
2.Montuïri 392379894776
3.Alcúdia 3920910714869
4.Cardassar 3918147713768
5.Felanitx 3919911664966
6.Calvià 39171210624063
7.La Victòria 3917913594860
8.Casa Miss 39161013605258
9.P.Sòller 3917715616158
10.P.Arrabal 3917715676858
11.La Unió 3917616707257
12.Sóller 3915915595554
13.Ferrioler 39131214586051
14.Espanya 39131016606449
15.Peguera 3912918426045
16.Montaura 39101217506742
17.Independent 4011722487540
18.Son Roca 3981318515937
19.Santanyí 3910623468936
20.Alaró 3981021397034
21.Esporles 3941025288322

PRIMERA REGIONAL

PLA NA TESA-AT. BALEARS1-2
UE POBLERA-XILVAR1-1
PORRERES-LLOSETI0-2
S'ARRACO-MURER0-1
CALA MILLOR-LA VICTòRIA2-4
S. EUGENIA-PORTOCRISTO2-0
ARTA-ALGAIDA4-1
S'HORTA-ESCOLAR0-2
P.POLLENÇA-COLLERA1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER322264642272
2.S'Horta 322084612468
3.Escolar 322066754266
4.Llosetí 321895592963
5.At. Balears 3214711604749
6.Artà 3213910504648
7.Collera 3212911514245
8.Algaida 3213613525445
9.Santa Eugènia 3212713455643
10.Cala Millor 3211813625841
11.Portocristo 3212515596141
12.S'Arracó 3210616498636
13.P.Pollença 3210319456733
14.La Victòria 329617416833
15.Xilvar 329518496632
16.Porreres 3261313193231
17.UE Poblera 3241612264728
18.Pla Na Tesa 326521487523

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.