algo de nubes
  • Màx: 25°
  • Mín: 19°
19°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

SARAGOSSA-OSASUNA3-1
DEPORTIVO-BETIS1-1
BARCELONA-VALENCIA2-2
R.SOCIETAT-AT.MADRID3-2
GETAFE-MALLORCA1-1
MALAGA-ALABES0-0
R.SANTANDER-ESPANYOL1-0
VILA-REAL-CELTA1-2
SEVILLA-CADIS0-0
R.MADRID-ATH.BILBAOAplz.

J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA4301749
2.Getafe 4220858
3.Deportivo 4220538
4.Saragossa 4130536
5.València 4130766
6.R.Santander 4202226
7.Espanyol 4202346
8.Osasuna 4202456
9.R.Societat 42027116
10.Barcelona 4121545
11.Cadis 4121335
12.Betis 4121225
13.Sevilla 4121225
14.Ath.Bilbao 3111534
15.Mallorca 4112664
16.At.Madrid 4112454
17.Màlaga 4112354
18.R.Madrid 3102453
19.Alabès 4022462
20.VIla-real 4022462

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.