algo de nubes
  • Màx: 24°
  • Mín: 19°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-VALENCIA0-2
VILA-REAL-DEPORTIVO0-2
BARCELONA-R. MADRIDID3-0
ALBACETE-GETAFE1-1
LLEVANT-BETIS1-2
SARAGOSSA-MALLORCA0-1
R. SANTANDER-OSASUNA1-1
SEVILLA-ESPANYOL1-0
AT. MADRID-NUMANCIA2-0
R. SOCIETAT-ATH. BILBAO3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA1292124729
2.R. Madridid 1271416922
3.Sevilla 12633131121
4.Espanyol 1262413720
5.València 12543191119
6.At. Madrid 1254313819
7.Llevant 12615161519
8.Deportivo 12543141519
9.Saragossa 12534181718
10.Betis 12462161518
11.Osasuna 12525141817
12.R. Santander 12435101315
13.Vila-real 1235413914
14.R. Societat 12426121514
15.Getafe 12417111613
16.Màlaga 12336101312
17.Ath. Bilbao 12336141812
18.Albacete 1225591711
19.Mallorca 12246101610
20.Numància 122286218

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LLEIDA-XEREZ1-1
CADIS-EJIDO3-0
HUELVA-TENERIFE0-0
ALABES-EIBAR0-2
ALMERIA-TERRASSA2-2
CELTA-ELX2-2
FERROL-CORDOVA0-0
TARRAGONA-PONTEVEDRA0-0
MALAGA B-SALAMANCA1-3
R. MURCIA-VALLADOLID0-1
SP. GIJON-C. DE MURCIA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.EIBAR13922211229
2.Càdis 1373319824
3.Xerez 13652131123
4.Alabès 13643231622
5.Elx 13643181222
6.Ferrol 1357113922
7.Lleida 13634161321
8.Celta 13562121021
9.Ejido 13553151020
10.Valladolid 13553151320
11.Almeria 1354412919
12.Huelva 134548717
13.Tenerife 13454111217
14.Terrassa 13436171615
15.Tarragona 13436101415
16.Sp. Gijón 13355121514
17.Salamanca 13427111614
18.Màlaga B 1334691613
19.C. de Múrcia 13256142011
20.Pontevedra 13256142111
21.R. Múrcia 132388199
22.Córdova 1312104165

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ATCO.MADRID B-ALCORCON0-0
FUENLABRADA-LEGANES1-2
ARTEIXO-CASTILLO2-1
MALLORCA B-SS.REYES1-2
R. MADRID B-JANDIA4-0
RAYO VALLECANO-NAVALCARNERO1-0
ALCALA-UNIVERSIDAD3-1
VECINDARIO-CELTA B5-2
LAS PALMAS-OURENSE0-2
FUERTEVENTURA-LANZAROTE1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B13100322730
2.Ourense 1383215427
3.Universidad 13814181025
4.Rayo Vallecano 1374211625
5.Leganés 13814171425
6.Vecindario 13643181222
7.Alcorcón 13643191522
8.Fuerteventura 13544121119
9.Castillo 13535101018
10.Las Palmas 13454141117
11.Alcalà 13445131316
12.Atco.Madrid B 13355141414
13.SS.Reyes 13427131614
14.Navalcarnero 1334691213
15.Jandia 13346132313
16.Fuenlabrada 13265111412
17.Lanzarote 13256142011
18.Arteixo 1325692011
19.Celta B 1324792010
20.MALLORCA B132296178

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ALAIOR-CAMPOS1-3
S. EULARIA-PORTMANY2-1
AT. BALEARS-BINISSALEMAjor.
UE POBLERA-CONSTANCIA2-2
VILAFRANCA-EIVISSA1-1
MONTUIRI-AT. CIUTADELLA0-0
SOLLER-MANACOR1-3
COLLERA-SANTANYI1-4
ARENAL-P.CALVIA1-1
FERRIOLER-SP. MAONES1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA13922251529
2.Manacor 1384126928
3.S. Eulària 13733281224
4.Vilafranca 13724181423
5.Sóller 13643252022
6.Sp. Maonès 13562171121
7.UE Poblera 13562161021
8.At. Ciutadella 13634201721
9.Eivissa 13553171320
10.Santanyí 13535222318
11.Campos 13526192417
12.At. Balears 12444111216
13.Ferrioler 13436111115
14.Arenal 13436111515
15.Binissalem 12345121613
16.P.Calvià 13193141512
17.Montuïri 1332871811
18.Alaior 13328132611
19.Portmany 13247142410
20.Collera 13111115364

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PENYA ARRABAL-PEGUERA2-0
PATRONAT-ALCUDIA1-1
PLA DE NA TESA-CALVIA1-2
MARGALIDA-S'HORTA0-1
CARDASSAR-UE POBLERA4-1
ARTA-GENOVA2-2
FELANITX-ANDRATX2-1
ESPANYA-ESPORLES2-0
SANTA PONÇA-FERRIOLER2-1
INDEPENDENT-CALA MILLOR5-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX13101231931
2.Alcúdia 13931241030
3.Peguera 13832251327
4.S'Horta 13832231427
5.Margalidà 13823301526
6.Ferrioler 13814232125
7.Cala Millor 13724282623
8.Calvià 13724252423
9.Cardassar 13625191320
10.Pla de Na Tesa 13616292519
11.Penya Arrabal 13526212017
12.Espanya 13436212015
13.Santa Ponça 13436173215
14.Andratx 13346151913
15.Patronat 13337142012
16.Esporles 13247152710
17.UE Poblera 1323816329
18.Independent 1322918288
19.Artà 1314815277
20.Gènova 1314815297

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.