nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 14°
  • Mín: 10°
10°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

MURCIA-R. SOCIETAT2-2
OSASUNA-R. MADRID1-1
VALENCIA-SARAGOSSA3-2
AT. MADRID-MALAGA2-0
ALBACETE-ESPANYOL2-1
MALLORCA-BETIS2-1
ATH. BILBAO-R. SANTANDER1-2
SEVILLA-CELTA0-1
BARCELONA-VALLADOLID0-0
DEPORTIVO-VILA-REAL0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA13832271127
2.R. Madrid 13832271527
3.Deportivo 13823211026
4.At. Madrid 13715171622
5.Barcelona 13553171320
6.Osasuna 13553141020
7.R. Santander 13625181520
8.Ath. Bilbao 13625161420
9.Vila-real 13553141320
10.Valladolid 13544182019
11.Màlaga 13526131617
12.MALLORCA13526162217
13.Sevilla 13364161615
14.Saragossa 13436131515
15.Betis 13355151714
16.Celta 13355151714
17.R. Societat 13355151914
18.Albacete 13409131912
19.Múrcia 1316612249
20.Espanyol 1322910258

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

POL. EJIDO-ALABES1-3
TERRASSA-GETAFE1-2
RAYO-MALAGA2-1
ELX-ALMERIA3-3
LEGANES-SP.GIJON1-3
NUMANCIA-TENERIFE2-1
C. MURCIA-EIBAR1-3
SALAMANCA-CADIS0-0
LAS PALMAS-CORDOVA3-1
LLEVANT-R. HUELVA0-0
XEREZ-ALGECIRAS2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA14923271229
2.Llevant 1467113425
3.Almeria 14671191325
4.Eibar 14653151023
5.Càdis 14725171323
6.Sp.Gijón 14644201422
7.Alabès 14644131022
8.Getafe 14491141221
9.Elx 14554191920
10.Córdova 14464121118
11.Las Palmas 14383191917
12.Salamanca 14383111117
13.Tenerife 14383121317
14.Rayo 14527172117
15.R. Huelva 142102121316
16.Xerez 14374111616
17.Leganés 14284101414
18.C. Múrcia 14284162514
19.Màlaga 14266161912
20.Pol. Ejido 14257132211
21.Algeciras 1416713189
22.Terrassa 1415810208

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

MALLORCA-FIGUERES1-1
GRAMANET-CASTELLO1-1
SABADELL-HERCULES1-1
LLEIDA-CARTAGONOVA5-0
VILLAJOIOSA-BARCELONA1-0
ALACANT-ESPANYOL1-1
VALENCIA-IECLA1-0
LORCA-PALAMOS2-2
NOVELDA-MATARO0-2
GIRONA-GIMNASTIC1-3

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO15942251431
2.Barcelona 1583415627
3.Lleida 15834171427
4.Gramanet 15825221326
5.Gimnàstic 15753221426
6.Lorca 15753231626
7.Girona 15654262023
8.Alacant 15636251421
9.Espanyol 15555272520
10.Hércules 15483141220
11.Cartagonova 15546161819
12.Figueres 15474111719
13.Sabadell 15537131818
14.Villajoiosa 15537142018
15.Novelda 15456111617
16.València 15528152117
17.Mataró 15447162116
18.Ieclà 15438122015
19.MALLORCA15348132213
20.Palamós 153210102611

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

EIVISSA-UE POBLERA5-1
ALAIOR-AT. BALEARS1-4
FERRIOLER-MONTUIRI6-1
CARDASSAR-SOLLER1-0
ARENAL-CONSTANCIA1-1
P. CALVIA-S. PONÇA1-0
BINISSALEM-VILAFRANCA4-1
ALCUDIA-MANACOR1-0
SANTANYI-SP.MAONES0-0
COLLERA-S. EULALIA1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI14851251029
2.S. Eulàlia 14923201229
3.UE Poblera 14824221826
4.Sp.Maonès 14743211725
5.Eivissa 14662291224
6.Manacor 14725231823
7.Vilafranca 14644242022
8.Constància 14554231720
9.Sóller 14626222320
10.Binissalem 14545151519
11.Arenal 14536181918
12.At. Balears 14536121418
13.Collera 14536151918
14.P. Calvià 14527141617
15.Cardassar 14527172517
16.Alaior 14356162014
17.Ferrioler 14275222513
18.Montuïri 14338142412
19.Alcúdia 14329102911
20.S. Ponça 1416715249

REGIONAL PREFERENT

P. ARRABAL-ESPANYA0-2
PEGUERA-CAMPOS4-0
ESPORLES-S'HORTA1-2
ANDRATX-PATRONAT5-2
CALVIA-FERRIOLER3-0
ARTA-CONSTANCIA3-1
UE POBLERA-S. ROCA4-1
FELANITX-INDEPENDENT4-0
PORTOCRISTO-GENOVA0-1
CALA MILLOR-MARGALIDA3-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.GENOVA151113361634
2.Campos 151023271232
3.Andratx 15843261328
4.Felanitx 15843322228
5.Calvià 15825332426
6.UE Poblera 15825261926
7.Margalidà 15735282724
8.P. Arrabal 15654301923
9.S'Horta 15654221723
10.Espanya 15645312422
11.Artà 15717272322
12.Ferrioler 15627252520
13.Peguera 15546262819
14.Patronat 15465222918
15.Cala Millor 15528173217
16.Independent 15447243216
17.Esporles 15348152613
18.Constància 15258112611
19.S. Roca 15231015399
20.Portocristo 15131110306

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.