nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MADRID-BETIS1-1
VALLADOLID-MALAGA0-0
LAS PALMAS-VALENCIA0-1
ATH. BILBAO-DEPORTIVO1-1
ALABES-MALLORCA0-4
CELTA-R. SOCIETAT3-1
VILA-REAL-TENERIFE2-1
BARCELONA-OSASUNA0-1
SARAGOSSA-RAYO3-2
SEVILLA-ESPANYOL3-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID221174392440
2.Celta 229103412537
3.Deportivo 221147352937
4.València 22994251936
5.Alabès 221138221936
6.Ath. Bilbao 22985303035
7.Betis 22976232134
8.Sevilla 22967372733
9.Barcelona 22967312133
10.Valladolid 22958253432
11.Las Palmas 22769231927
12.Màlaga 22697242627
13.Vila-real 22769242627
14.Osasuna 22769212727
15.Saragossa 228311233327
16.MALLORCA227510272926
17.Espanyol 227510253526
18.Tenerife 226412162722
19.Rayo 225512253720
20.R. Societat 225413263419

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-EXTREMADURA1-1
R. BURGOS-OVIEDO1-1
R. JAEN-G. TARRAGONA0-1
EIBAR-EJIDO4-2
FERROL-AT. MADRID1-1
LEGANES-R. MURCIA0-0
LLEVANT-ELX1-1
SALAMANCA-CORDOVA0-0
HUELVA-ALBACETE3-1
SP. GIJON-NUMANCIA2-1
BADAJOZ-XEREZ1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. MADRID241554381650
2.Xerez 241338272042
3.Huelva 2410104251740
4.R. Santander 241095292039
5.R. Burgos 241077242137
6.Oviedo 248124221436
7.Salamanca 248115332935
8.Eibar 24978281734
9.Albacete 24978241934
10.Ferrol 2410410323134
11.Sp. Gijón 24888313032
12.Badajoz 249510222532
13.Córdova 24879282831
14.Extremadura 24798192230
15.Elx 24798192630
16.R. Jaén 248511212929
17.Numància 24789233129
18.R. Murcia 24699202427
19.Leganés 245109142225
20.G. Tarragona 245712192822
21.Llevant 2441010233622
22.Ejido 243813203617

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ZAFRA-MERIDA0-0
BETIS B-CARTAGONOVA0-0
ALMERIA-LINENSE0-0
MELILLA-GRANADA2-1
MALLORCA-D. HERMANAS1-2
C. MURCIA-ÉCIJA2-1
MOTRIL-CEUTA0-0
ALGECIRAS-CADIS0-2
S. FERNANDO-JEREZ1-4
CORIA-SEVILLA B1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.MOTRIL211335331542
2.Ceuta 211335241142
3.Almeria 211254332341
4.Jerez 21993282136
5.C. Murcia 211038222033
6.Cartagonova 21948212731
7.Écija 21795171330
8.Betis B 216123221930
9.Zafra 216114241829
10.Mèrida 21786202029
11.Melilla 21687211826
12.Cadis 21687202126
13.D. Hermanas 21597172024
14.Sevilla B 21588161923
15.Granada 216510223023
16.Linense 21579182222
17.MALLORCA215610212621
18.Algeciras 21489131920
19.S. Fernando 213810162917
20.Coria 213612133015

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

P. CALVIA-EIVISSA1-0
SANTANYI-CONSTANCIA2-3
SP. MAONES-VILAFRANCA1-2
BINISSALEM-ARENAL0-0
FERRIOLER-AT. BALEARS2-2
SOLLER-ESPANYA2-1
MONTUIRI-ALAIOR3-0
MANACOR-FELANITX1-0
UE POBLERA-S. PONÇA1-0
S. EULALIA-CARDASSAR0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA221561391251
2.S. Eulàlia 221363471845
3.At. Balears 221363341145
4.Ferrioler 221273502543
5.Vilafranca 221273412343
6.Manacor 221165322139
7.Cardassar 221048312734
8.UE Poblera 221048313134
9.P. Calvià 228410182628
10.Sp. Maonès 22769212527
11.Arenal 22769223127
12.Binissalem 227510263126
13.Santanyí 228212293726
14.Alaior 22688223626
15.Montuïri 227411283625
16.Sóller 227213224723
17.S. Ponça 225512293220
18.Eivissa 225314213118
19.Felanitx 224612153318
20.Espanya 223316184312

REGIONAL PREFERENT

SïHORTA-POLLENÇA3-0
C.MILLOR-ALCUDIAAjor.
P. ARRABAL-UE POBLERA2-1
PEGUERA-ALGAIDA1-1
SOLEDAT-CONSTANCIA0-0
MONTAURA-FERRIOLER1-2
LA UNIO-CAMPOS2-5
CALVIA-SON ROCA2-2
ESPORLES-COLLERA0-0
ANDRATX-GENOVA2-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.C.MILLOR221615582849
2.Algaida 231454361947
3.Gènova 231355603044
4.Esporles 231355422144
5.Campos 231337453442
6.Peguera 231076423137
7.Soledat 231148373037
8.Ferrioler 231067383336
9.Alcúdia 221057452935
10.P. Arrabal 231049322934
11.SïHorta 23968473933
12.Collera 239410445131
13.Calvià 239311393630
14.Constància 239311373730
15.Andratx 238510414629
16.UE Poblera 237511253626
17.Son Roca 234712234219
18.La Unió 233614295515
19.Pollença 234316227115
20.Montaura 23231825709

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.