PRIMERA DIVISIÓ |
ATH. BILBAO-BARCELONA | 1-3 |
VALÈNCIA-OVIEDO | 3-0 |
BETIS-VALLADOLID | AVUI |
SARAGOSSA-VILA-REAL | AVUI |
RACING-DEPORTIVO | AVUI |
CELTA-TENERIFE | AVUI |
EXTREMADURA-AT. MADRID | AVUI |
SALAMANCA-REIAL SOCIETAT | AVUI |
ESPANYOL-ALABÈS | AVUI |
REIAL MADRID-REIAL MALLORCA | AVUI (Canal +) |
J | G | E | P | GF | GC | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARCELONA | 35 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 80 | 39 | 73 |
2. | R.MALLORCA | 35 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 26 | 63 |
3. | R.Madrid | 35 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 71 | 57 | 62 |
4. | Celta | 35 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 67 | 38 | 61 |
5. | Deportivo | 35 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 52 | 38 | 61 |
6. | València | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 57 | 36 | 59 |
7. | Ath.Bilbao | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 43 | 54 |
8. | Espanyol | 35 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 42 | 36 | 52 |
9. | R.Sociedad | 35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 44 | 39 | 51 |
10. | Saragossa | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
11. | Betis | 35 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 43 | 50 | 46 |
12. | Valladolid | 35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 41 | 44 |
13. | Oviedo | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 42 |
14. | R. Santander | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 40 | 47 | 41 |
15. | At.Madrid | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 49 | 47 | 40 |
16. | Alabès | 35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 54 | 37 |
17. | Extremadura | 35 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 22 | 49 | 34 |
18. | Vila-real | 35 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 42 | 57 | 32 |
19. | Tenerife | 35 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 36 | 58 | 28 |
20. | Salamanca | 35 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 26 | 62 | 27 |
SEGONA DIVISIÓ |
BARCELONA B-TOLEDO | 0-3 |
HÈRCULES-ÈIBAR | 1-3 |
COMPOSTEL·LA-NUMÀNCIA | 0-1 |
SEVILLA-LLEIDA | 2-2 |
BADAJOZ-LAS PALMAS | 0-0. |
MÀLAGA-ALBACETE | AVUI |
LEGANÉS-MALLORCA B | AVUI |
OURENSE-LOGRONYÈS | AVUI |
OSASUNA-SPORTING | AVUI |
MÈRIDA-AT. MADRID B | AVUI |
R. HUELVA-RAYO | AVUI |
J | G | E | P | GF | GC | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALAGA | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 64 | 40 | 72 |
2. | At.Madrid B | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65 | 48 | 66 |
3. | Sevilla | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 56 | 44 | 64 |
4. | R.Vallecano | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 60 | 48 | 63 |
5. | Toledo | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 50 | 42 | 62 |
6. | Numància | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 58 | 38 | 61 |
7. | Las Palmas | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 50 | 37 | 58 |
8. | Compostelúla | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 53 | 44 | 57 |
9. | Lleida | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 45 | 42 | 55 |
10. | R. Huelva | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 37 | 27 | 54 |
11. | Osasuna | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 41 | 40 | 54 |
12. | Mérida | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 42 | 36 | 51 |
13. | Sporting | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 36 | 41 | 50 |
14. | Badajoz | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 30 | 32 | 48 |
15. | Albacete | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 32 | 35 | 47 |
16. | Leganés | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 35 | 41 | 44 |
17. | Logronyès | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 43 | 53 | 44 |
18. | MALLORCA B | 37 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 46 | 55 | 43 |
19. | Barcelona B | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 46 | 59 | 41 |
20. | Eibar | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 35 | 52 | 38 |
21. | Hércules | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 33 | 58 | 35 |
22. | Ourense | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 31 | 76 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓ |
EIVISSA-MANACOR | 2-1 |
SOLEDAT-FERRERIES | 0-0 |
POLLENÇA-S. MAONES | 0-0 |
CAMPOS-CONSTANCIA | 3-1 |
VILAFRANCA-AT. BALEARS | 0-1 |
ARENAL-FERRIOLER | 1-2 |
ALAIOR-P.CALVIA | 2-1 |
AT.CIUTADELLA-UE POBLERA | 1-2 |
ANDRATX-S. EULALIA | 0-2 |
J | G | E | P | GF | GC | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CONSTANCIA | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 75 | 27 | 83 |
2. | UE Poblera | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 58 | 32 | 74 |
3. | Ferrioler | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 86 | 44 | 73 |
4. | At. Balears | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 84 | 33 | 72 |
5. | Manacor | 38 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 65 | 54 | 67 |
6. | Vilafranca | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 69 | 43 | 63 |
7. | Alaior | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 60 | 56 | 62 |
8. | P.Calvià | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 52 | 41 | 60 |
9. | Campos | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 71 | 55 | 60 |
10. | S. Eulàlia | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 46 | 50 | 51 |
11. | S. Maonès | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 53 | 44 | 50 |
12. | Binissalem | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 50 | 43 | 50 |
13. | Gènova | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 62 | 73 | 50 |
14. | At.Ciutadella | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 50 | 54 | 49 |
15. | Eivissa | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 62 | 67 | 48 |
16. | Arenal | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 51 | 85 | 34 |
17. | Pollença | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 57 | 32 |
18. | Soledat | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 37 | 79 | 31 |
19. | Andratx | 38 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 27 | 91 | 23 |
20. | Ferreries | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 29 | 87 | 18 |
REGIONAL PREFERENT |
ESPANYA-CALVIA | 2-3 |
MONTAURA-CARDASSAR | 2-3 |
LA UNIO-P.ARRABAL | 0-4 |
SANTANYI-P.SòLLER | 0-3 |
ESPORLES-PEGUERA | 2-2 |
SOLLER-FERRIOLER | 1-1 |
MONTUIRI-LA VICTòRIA | 1-1 |
ALARO-CASA MISS | 3-2 |
FELANITX-SON ROCA | 2-2 |
S.PONÇA-ALCUDIA | 0-1 |
J | G | E | P | GF | GC | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.PONÇA | 40 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 70 | 23 | 89 |
2. | Montuïri | 40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 90 | 48 | 77 |
3. | Alcúdia | 40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 72 | 46 | 74 |
4. | Cardassar | 40 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 74 | 39 | 71 |
5. | Felanitx | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 68 | 51 | 67 |
6. | Calvià | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 65 | 42 | 66 |
7. | P.Arrabal | 40 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 71 | 68 | 61 |
8. | La Victòria | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 60 | 49 | 61 |
9. | P.Sòller | 40 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 64 | 61 | 61 |
10. | Casa Miss | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 62 | 55 | 58 |
11. | La Unió | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 70 | 76 | 57 |
12. | Sóller | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 60 | 56 | 55 |
13. | Ferrioler | 39 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 59 | 61 | 52 |
14. | Espanya | 40 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 60 | 67 | 48 |
15. | Peguera | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 46 |
16. | Montaura | 39 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 52 | 70 | 42 |
17. | Independent | 40 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 48 | 75 | 40 |
18. | Son Roca | 40 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 53 | 61 | 38 |
19. | Alaró | 40 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 42 | 72 | 37 |
20. | Santanyí | 40 | 10 | 6 | 24 | 46 | 92 | 36 |
21. | Esporles | 40 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 30 | 85 | 23 |
PRIMERA REGIONAL |
UE POBLERA-PLA NA TESA | 4-2 |
PORRERES-AT. BALEARS | 3-1 |
S'ARRACO-XILVAR | 2-2 |
CALA MILLOR-LLOSETI | 0-8 |
S. EUGENIA-MURER | 3-1 |
ARTA-LA VICTòRIA | 3-3 |
S'HORTA-PORTOCRISTO | 3-3 |
P.POLLENÇA-ALGAIDA | 3-0 |
COLLERA-ESCOLAR | 2-3 |
J | G | E | P | GF | GC | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MURER | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 67 | 25 | 75 |
2. | S'Horta | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 67 | 28 | 72 |
3. | Llosetí | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 70 | 29 | 69 |
4. | Escolar | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 79 | 46 | 69 |
5. | Artà | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 54 | 49 | 52 |
6. | At. Balears | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 62 | 51 | 50 |
7. | Santa Eugènia | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 49 | 58 | 47 |
8. | Collera | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 55 | 47 | 46 |
9. | Algaida | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53 | 60 | 45 |
10. | Portocristo | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 62 | 65 | 42 |
11. | Cala Millor | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 62 | 68 | 41 |
12. | P.Pollença | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 50 | 68 | 39 |
13. | S'Arracó | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 51 | 91 | 37 |
14. | Xilvar | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 52 | 68 | 36 |
15. | La Victòria | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 45 | 72 | 35 |
16. | Porreres | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 22 | 34 | 34 |
17. | UE Poblera | 34 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 31 | 50 | 32 |
18. | Pla Na Tesa | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 52 | 81 | 24 |