cielo claro
  • Màx: 35°
  • Mín: 26°
32°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ATH. BILBAO-BARCELONA1-3
VALÈNCIA-OVIEDO3-0
BETIS-VALLADOLIDAVUI
SARAGOSSA-VILA-REALAVUI
RACING-DEPORTIVOAVUI
CELTA-TENERIFEAVUI
EXTREMADURA-AT. MADRIDAVUI
SALAMANCA-REIAL SOCIETATAVUI
ESPANYOL-ALABÈSAVUI
REIAL MADRID-REIAL MALLORCAAVUI (Canal +)

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA352276803973
2.R.MALLORCA3519610452663
3.R.Madrid 3519511715762
4.Celta 3516136673861
5.Deportivo 3517108523861
6.València 3517810573659
7.Ath.Bilbao 3515911434354
8.Espanyol 3513139423652
9.R.Sociedad 35131210443951
10.Saragossa 3514813504550
11.Betis 3513715435046
12.Valladolid 3512815324144
13.Oviedo 35101213375042
14.R. Santander 35101114404741
15.At.Madrid 35101015494740
16.Alabès 3510718345437
17.Extremadura 3581017224934
18.Vila-real 3571117425732
19.Tenerife 3551317365828
20.Salamanca 357622266227

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA B-TOLEDO0-3
HÈRCULES-ÈIBAR1-3
COMPOSTEL·LA-NUMÀNCIA0-1
SEVILLA-LLEIDA2-2
BADAJOZ-LAS PALMAS0-0.
MÀLAGA-ALBACETEAVUI
LEGANÉS-MALLORCA BAVUI
OURENSE-LOGRONYÈSAVUI
OSASUNA-SPORTINGAVUI
MÈRIDA-AT. MADRID BAVUI
R. HUELVA-RAYOAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA3820126644072
2.At.Madrid B 3819910654866
3.Sevilla 38181010564464
4.R.Vallecano 3817129604863
5.Toledo 38171110504262
6.Numància 38171011583861
7.Las Palmas 3814168503758
8.Compostelúla 38151211534457
9.Lleida 38141311454255
10.R. Huelva 38131510372754
11.Osasuna 38141212414054
12.Mérida 37131212423651
13.Sporting 38131114364150
14.Badajoz 38121214303248
15.Albacete 38111413323547
16.Leganés 38101414354144
17.Logronyès 38111116435344
18.MALLORCA B3712718465543
19.Barcelona B 3812521465941
20.Eibar 3810820355238
21.Hércules 3881119335835
22.Ourense 385726317622

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

EIVISSA-MANACOR2-1
SOLEDAT-FERRERIES0-0
POLLENÇA-S. MAONES0-0
CAMPOS-CONSTANCIA3-1
VILAFRANCA-AT. BALEARS0-1
ARENAL-FERRIOLER1-2
ALAIOR-P.CALVIA2-1
AT.CIUTADELLA-UE POBLERA1-2
ANDRATX-S. EULALIA0-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA382657752783
2.UE Poblera 382288583274
3.Ferrioler 382279864473
4.At. Balears 3820126843372
5.Manacor 3821413655467
6.Vilafranca 3817129694363
7.Alaior 3818812605662
8.P.Calvià 38161210524160
9.Campos 3817912715560
10.S. Eulàlia 3814915465051
11.S. Maonès 38131114534450
12.Binissalem 38131114504350
13.Gènova 38121412627350
14.At.Ciutadella 3814717505449
15.Eivissa 3813916626748
16.Arenal 389722518534
17.Pollença 388822285732
18.Soledat 3871021377931
19.Andratx 3841123279123
20.Ferreries 384628298718

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPANYA-CALVIA2-3
MONTAURA-CARDASSAR2-3
LA UNIO-P.ARRABAL0-4
SANTANYI-P.SòLLER0-3
ESPORLES-PEGUERA2-2
SOLLER-FERRIOLER1-1
MONTUIRI-LA VICTòRIA1-1
ALARO-CASA MISS3-2
FELANITX-SON ROCA2-2
S.PONÇA-ALCUDIA0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA402785702389
2.Montuïri 402389904877
3.Alcúdia 4022810724674
4.Cardassar 4019147743971
5.Felanitx 40191011685167
6.Calvià 40181210654266
7.P.Arrabal 4018715716861
8.La Victòria 40171013604961
9.P.Sòller 4018715646161
10.Casa Miss 40161014625558
11.La Unió 4017617707657
12.Sóller 40151015605655
13.Ferrioler 39131314596152
14.Espanya 4013918606748
15.Peguera 40121018446246
16.Montaura 39101218527042
17.Independent 4011722487540
18.Son Roca 4081418536138
19.Alaró 4091021427237
20.Santanyí 4010624469236
21.Esporles 4041125308523

PRIMERA REGIONAL

UE POBLERA-PLA NA TESA4-2
PORRERES-AT. BALEARS3-1
S'ARRACO-XILVAR2-2
CALA MILLOR-LLOSETI0-8
S. EUGENIA-MURER3-1
ARTA-LA VICTòRIA3-3
S'HORTA-PORTOCRISTO3-3
P.POLLENÇA-ALGAIDA3-0
COLLERA-ESCOLAR2-3

J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER342365672575
2.S'Horta 342194672872
3.Llosetí 342095702969
4.Escolar 342167794669
5.Artà 34141010544952
6.At. Balears 3414812625150
7.Santa Eugènia 3413813495847
8.Collera 34121012554746
9.Algaida 3413615536045
10.Portocristo 3412616626542
11.Cala Millor 3411815626841
12.P.Pollença 3412319506839
13.S'Arracó 3410717519137
14.Xilvar 3410618526836
15.La Victòria 349817457235
16.Porreres 3471314223434
17.UE Poblera 3451712315032
18.Pla Na Tesa 346622528124

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.