algo de nubes
  • Màx: 24°
  • Mín: 17°
24°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

CELTA-ALABES1-1
VALLADOLID-AT.MADRID1-0
BETIS-OVIEDO5-0
R.MADRID-VALENCIA3-1
ATH.BILBAO-TENERIFE2-0
BARCELONA-R.MALLORCA2-1
SARAGOSSA-R.SOCIEDAD1-1
VILA-REAL-DEPORTIVO1-2
EXTREMADURA-SALAMANCA1-1
R. SANTANDER-ESPANYOL0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA301956673462
2.Celta 3014115593053
3.R.Madrid 3016410615052
4.València 301569453151
5.Deportivo 301497433251
6.R.MALLORCA301569332351
7.Ath.Bilbao 301389353447
8.R.Sociedad 3011109363343
9.Espanyol 3010128333342
10.Saragossa 3011811424041
11.Valladolid 3011712303240
12.Betis 3011712333640
13.Oviedo 3091110334338
14.At.Madrid 309813433935
15.R. Santander 309813364235
16.Vila-real 3071112364532
17.Alabès 308715294331
18.Extremadura 306915204627
19.Tenerife 3041214284724
20.Salamanca 306519245323

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-OSASUNA3-0
BADAJOZ-HERCULES1-1
MERIDA-ALBACETE3-0
R. HUELVA-TOLEDO2-2
OURENSE-EIBAR2-4
SEVILLA-SPORTING2-0
COMPOSTELúLA-LAS PALMAS0-1
NUMANCIA-MALLORCA B4-1
LLEIDA-AT.MADRID B3-0
LOGRONYES-R.VALLECANO1-0
LEGANES-BARCELONA B2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA3317106573861
2.R.Vallecano 3315126513957
3.Numància 331689533156
4.Las Palmas 3314127452954
5.At.Madrid B 331599524554
6.Osasuna 3314118393253
7.Toledo 3314109443852
8.Lleida 3313128383051
9.Sevilla 3314910454051
10.Mérida 3313119413050
11.R. Huelva 3312129332248
12.Compostelúla 33121110443647
13.Badajoz 3311913272942
14.Leganés 33101112333741
15.Logronyès 33101013394640
16.Albacete 3391212263339
17.MALLORCA B3311616404839
18.Sporting 3391014314137
19.Barcelona B 3310518405135
20.Eibar 338520305129
21.Hércules 3361017264928
22.Ourense 334722276619

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CONSTANCIA-BINISSALEM0-2
FERRIOLER-EIVISSA3-2
P.CALVIA-SOLEDAT4-1
UE POBLERA-POLLENÇA3-0
S. EULALIA-CAMPOS1-1
GENOVA-VILAFRANCA2-2
ANDRATX-ARENAL2-2
AT.CIUTADELLA-ALAIOR3-2
S. MAONES-MANACOR5-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA342536672278
2.Manacor 3520411614864
3.Ferrioler 331968753863
4.UE Poblera 331887502662
5.At. Balears 3316116703059
6.Vilafranca 3316116663859
7.Campos 331599644454
8.Alaior 3315810505053
9.P.Calvià 3313128383351
10.S. Maonès 3413813463647
11.At.Ciutadella 3413714464746
12.Binissalem 35111014403943
13.Gènova 34101311556643
14.S. Eulàlia 3310914374539
15.Eivissa 3310815535938
16.Pollença 338520265029
17.Soledat 337818316229
18.Arenal 337719386928
19.Andratx 3441020248222
20.Ferreries 344525277817

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CARDASSAR-ALCUDIA1-1
CALVIA-P.ARRABAL0-0
ESPANYA-P.SòLLER4-2
MONTAURA-PEGUERA2-2
S.PONÇA-FERRIOLER1-0
LA UNIO-LA VICTòRIA2-1
SANTANYI-CASA MISS1-0
ESPORLES-SON ROCA0-4
SOLLER-INDEPENDENT2-1
MONTUIRI-FELANITX3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA362484632180
2.Montuïri 362367864275
3.Cardassar 3717137683564
4.Felanitx 3718910624763
5.Calvià 3717119613662
6.Alcúdia 3618810644662
7.P.Arrabal 3617712645758
8.P.Sòller 3616614585754
9.La Victòria 3615813524353
10.Casa Miss 36141012544552
11.La Unió 3615516606650
12.Sóller 3614715525249
13.Ferrioler 35131013515149
14.Espanya 3612915515945
15.Peguera 3612915395145
16.Montaura 3591215486339
17.Son Roca 3681018475534
18.Independent 379721437034
19.Santanyí 369522398332
20.Alaró 367920346430
21.Esporles 364923227421

PRIMERA REGIONAL

COLLERA-XILVAR1-2
MURER-PLA NA TESA3-0
LLOSETI-AT. BALEARS0-0
LA VICTòRIA-UE POBLERA1-1
PORTOCRISTO-PORRERES0-0
ALGAIDA-S'ARRACO1-3
ESCOLAR-CALA MILLOR1-0
P.POLLENÇA-S. EUGENIA4-1
S'HORTA-ARTA3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S'HORTA292072581867
2.Murer 292054612165
3.Escolar 291865683860
4.Llosetí 291685552856
5.Algaida 2912611464442
6.Artà 291199413942
7.Collera 2911810453441
8.Portocristo 2912413565540
9.Santa Eugènia 2911711405040
10.Cala Millor 2910712555137
11.At. Balears 2710710434037
12.S'Arracó 289514457832
13.Porreres 2961211192930
14.Xilvar 298417435828
15.La Victòria 298417366528
16.P.Pollença 298318406427
17.UE Poblera 2831411223723
18.Pla Na Tesa 296419456922

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.