algo de nubes
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 17°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

CELTA-R.MADRID1-2
OSASUNA-BETIS0-2
AT.MADRID-DEPORTIVO3-2
SEVILLA-VILA-REAL2-0
ALABES-R.SOCIETAT3-1
ATH.BILBAO-GETAFE1-0
CADIS-R.SANTANDER1-1
MALLORCA-BARCELONA0-3
ESPANYOL-MALAGA3-1
VALENCIA-SARAGOSSA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA211641511652
2.València 211173321940
3.R.Madrid 211236382339
4.Osasuna 211236272339
5.Sevilla 211056272035
6.VIla-real 21975272034
7.Deportivo 21966302433
8.Celta 211038232433
9.Getafe 21849292628
10.Saragossa 216105272728
11.At.Madrid 21687232226
12.R.Santander 21597192524
13.Espanyol 21669202924
14.Betis 21579172622
15.R.Societat 216411304222
16.Cadis 215610162521
17.Ath.Bilbao 214710243019
18.Alabès 214611193218
19.Mallorca 214611203718
20.Màlaga 214512243317

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CASTELLA-XEREZ4-3
POLI EJIDO-LLEVANT0-0
TARRAGONA-TENERIFE0-0
ALBACETE-SP.GIJONAjor.
FERROL-LLORCA0-3
R.HUELVA-CIUTAT MURCIA1-0
ELX-EIBAR1-1
ALMERIA-NUMANCIA1-2
MALAGA B-HERCULES1-1
MURCIA-VALLADOLID2-2
CASTELLO-LLEIDA0-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.XEREZ221273372243
2.R.Huelva 221273341943
3.Valladolid 228113322435
4.LLevant 22985302335
5.Llorca 22976302034
6.Almeria 221048292334
7.Tarragona 221039212333
8.Múrcia 22877232131
9.Elx 22877293231
10.Sp.Gijón 21795251930
11.Castella 22859322729
12.Ciutat Murcia 22778232928
13.Hèrcules 22697252827
14.Albacete 21768222727
15.Numància 22687203026
16.LLeida 227411232525
17.Ferrol 225107273125
18.Tenerife 226610273524
19.Poli Ejido 226511243123
20.Eibar 2241012172522
21.Castelló 225710192822
22.Màlaga B 214710162219

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SOLLER-SP.MAONES1-2
MANACOR-EIVISSA3-2
FELANITX-ARENAL2-1
VILAFRANCA-BINISSALEM0-0
SANTANYI-MALLORCA B1-2
CIUTADELLA-MONTUIRI2-0
P.CALVIA-POBLERA2-1
FERRIOLER-COLLERA1-0
SANTA EULALIA-SOLEDAT1-1
ALAIOR-MARGALIDA3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MALLORCA B221525552147
2.Sp.Maonès 221453341547
3.Ferrioler 221444431946
4.Santa Eulàlia 221336291442
5.Binissalem 211155332738
6.Montuïri 221228272738
7.Eivissa 221147312037
8.Constància 21948282731
9.Ciutadella 22877262531
10.Manacor 22787273329
11.Collera 22859313929
12.Santanyí 22769312727
13.Alaior 227510253526
14.Margalidà 227411293725
15.Felanitx 226610252924
16.Vilafranca 226610192624
17.Poblera 227312202724
18.Soledat 226511192923
19.Arenal 224810223620
20.P.Calvià 224414183416
21.Sóller 223613214615

REGIONAL PREFERENT

POBLERA B-ARTA1-1
ESPORLES-MURER1-0
S'HORTA-SANTA PONÇA0-2
ESPANYA-PATRONAT5-1
CAMPOS-ALCUDIA0-1
AT.BALEARS-XILVAR3-0
CALVIA-ANDRATX2-2
FERRIOLER B-PENYA ARRABAL4-0
PLA NA TESA-SON FERRER3-0
CARDASSAR-CALA MILLOR0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT.BALEARS221723582153
2.Andratx 221264331542
3.Alcúdia 221336362642
4.Cala Millor 221174352240
5.Santa Ponça 221165352739
6.Campos 221066453136
7.Murer 221048323134
8.Cardassar 22967353633
9.Poblera B 22958333332
10.Artà 22787292929
11.Pla Na Tesa 228410364228
12.Xilvar 22769333927
13.Penya Arrabal 228311293827
14.Espanya 227510363526
15.Ferrioler B 228212313926
16.Calvià 226610272924
17.S'Horta 226412364422
18.Esporles 226313284021
19.Son Ferrer 225314295018
20.Patronat 225116124116

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.