algo de nubes
  • Màx: 34°
  • Mín: 25°
34°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

AT. MADRID-GETAFE2-2
SEVILLA-MALAGA0-2
VILA-REAL-LLEVANT4-1
R. SANTANDER-ALBACETE1-0
MALLORCA-BETIS1-1
NUMANCIA-DEPORTIVO1-1
ESPANYOL-ATH. BILBAO2-0
VALENCIA-OSASUNA1-0
R. SOCIETAT-BARCELONA0-0
SARAGOSSA-R. MADRIDID1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA382594732984
2.R. Madridid 382558713280
3.Vila-real 3818119693765
4.Betis 3816148625062
5.Espanyol 38171011544661
6.Sevilla 3817912444160
7.València 3814168543958
8.Deportivo 38121511465051
9.Ath. Bilbao 3814915575451
10.Màlaga 3815617404851
11.At. Madrid 38131114403450
12.Saragossa 3814816525750
13.Getafe 38121115384647
14.R. Societat 3813817475447
15.Osasuna 38121016466546
16.R. Santander 3812818415844
17.Mallorca 3810919426339
18.Llevant 3891019395837
19.Numància 3861121306129
20.Albacete 3861022335628

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

HUELVA-EIBAR0-0
SALAMANCA-VALLADOLID1-2
SP. GIJON-LLEIDA1-1
ALABES-CORDOVA1-1
CADIS-C. DE MURCIA0-0
CELTA-TERRASSA2-1
R. MURCIA-XEREZ1-1
TARRAGONA-ALMERIA1-2
MALAGA B-TENERIFE2-1
EJIDO-ELX1-0
FERROL-PONTEVEDRA1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA3921108523373
2.Alabès 3922710594373
3.Càdis 3919128622869
4.Huelva 3918129402566
5.Eibar 3918129483666
6.Valladolid 3916914495057
7.Tenerife 3913179393756
8.Sp. Gijón 39141213403554
9.Elx 3915915474754
10.Xerez 39121710343353
11.Tarragona 39141114414153
12.R. Múrcia 3914916384851
13.Lleida 39131115444850
14.Ferrol 39121215504848
15.Ejido 39111513364148
16.Màlaga B 39121017324946
17.Almeria 39111117334344
18.C. de Múrcia 3991614455343
19.Salamanca 3911820465741
20.Córdova 39101019364740
21.Pontevedra 3991218465739
22.Terrassa 3910821405838

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ALCORCON-CELTA B3-4
JANDIA-ATCO.MADRID B1-1
ALCALA-RAYO VALLECANO0-0
R. MADRID B-FUENLABRADA4-2
ARTEIXO-MALLORCA B3-1
SS.REYES-LANZAROTE1-0
LEGANES-FUERTEVENTURA2-0
UNIVERSIDAD-VECINDARIO2-1
NAVALCARNERO-OURENSE1-1
CASTILLO-LAS PALMAS0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B3822106602876
2.Universidad 3821710442770
3.Rayo Vallecano 3817147453165
4.Alcalà 3817129382863
5.Leganés 3819613454163
6.Atco.Madrid B 3817912594060
7.Las Palmas 3817912503360
8.Celta B 38151211474857
9.Ourense 38151211432957
10.Castillo 38131411343353
11.Alcorcón 38131015565649
12.Vecindario 38121214464548
13.Lanzarote 38111314445046
14.SS.Reyes 3813718384646
15.Jandia 38101414415344
16.Fuenlabrada 38101414424744
17.Fuerteventura 3891217345039
18.MALLORCA B3810721344537
19.Navalcarnero 387922296330
20.Arteixo 3851122326926

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

BINISSALEM-AT. CIUTADELLA2-1
MANACOR-SP. MAONES0-0
CONSTANCIA-PORTMANY6-0
SANTANYI-S. EULARIA1-2
CAMPOS-FERRIOLER0-3
P.CALVIA-MONTUIRI2-2
EIVISSA-AT. BALEARS6-0
ARENAL-SOLLER2-1
ALAIOR-UE POBLERA0-3
VILAFRANCA-COLLERA2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA382765843487
2.Manacor 3820153622775
3.S. Eulària 382198723372
4.Sp. Maonès 3820117573171
5.Vilafranca 3820117604071
6.Ferrioler 3818515594659
7.Eivissa 38161012563958
8.UE Poblera 38151211524557
9.Binissalem 3815914515454
10.Santanyí 3815617637451
11.At. Ciutadella 38121016455346
12.Montuïri 38121016434946
13.Arenal 38101513435045
14.Sóller 3812917677045
15.P.Calvià 3881812485142
16.Alaior 3811720376640
17.Collera 3810721527937
18.Campos 389524417132
19.At. Balears 3871120337232
20.Portmany 3841024367722

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.