algo de nubes
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 18°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-ATH. BILBAO2-0
LAS PALMAS-ALABES2-1
VALLADOLID-CELTA2-4
R. MADRID-VILA-REAL3-0
BETIS-BARCELONA2-1
MALAGA-SARAGOSSA2-1
VALENCIA-SEVILLA2-0
DEPORTIVO-RAYO1-1
MALLORCA-OSASUNA4-2
R. SOCIETAT-TENERIFE0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA2914114352253
2.R. Madrid 291577563152
3.Betis 2913106342549
4.Deportivo 291469423448
5.Barcelona 291379482846
6.Celta 2911126473445
7.Ath. Bilbao 291298404145
8.Alabès 2913313292942
9.Espanyol 2911810374141
10.Valladolid 2911612334639
11.Sevilla 2910811433438
12.Màlaga 299119333738
13.Osasuna 2981011273634
14.MALLORCA299614343933
15.Las Palmas 298912293533
16.Vila-real 298912303633
17.Saragossa 299515274132
18.Tenerife 298714243931
19.R. Societat 298615354330
20.Rayo 297814344629

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

XEREZ-EIBAR1-0
R. JAEN-FERROL1-4
R. BURGOS-LEGANES0-0
R. SANTANDER-LLEVANT4-2
EXTREMADURA-SALAMANCA0-1
OVIEDO-HUELVA1-1
G. TARRAGONA-SP. GIJON1-1
EJIDO-BADAJOZ1-0
AT. MADRID-NUMANCIA2-2
R. MURCIA-ALBACETE0-0
ELX-CORDOVA2-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. MADRID311966502563
2.Xerez 311759332556
3.R. Santander 3113117422850
4.Huelva 3112136292349
5.Oviedo 3110165302246
6.Ferrol 3114413443946
7.Albacete 3112811352944
8.Sp. Gijón 31111010393543
9.Salamanca 3110138413943
10.Elx 31111010323343
11.Córdova 3111911373642
12.Eibar 31101110332341
13.R. Burgos 31101110242741
14.Badajoz 3111614303639
15.R. Murcia 3181211242736
16.Extremadura 319913232936
17.Leganés 3181112223135
18.Numància 3181112304235
19.R. Jaén 319814243735
20.G. Tarragona 3171014273631
21.Ejido 3171014283931
22.Llevant 3161213324830

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

D. HERMANAS-GRANADA1-2
ÉCIJA-LINENSE0-1
CEUTA-CARTAGONOVA1-1
CADIS-MERIDA2-2
JEREZ-BETIS B1-1
SEVILLA B-ALMERIA0-1
CORIA-MELILLA0-0
S. FERNANDO-MALLORCA2-1
ALGECIRAS-C. MURCIA1-0
MOTRIL-ZAFRA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MOTRIL281855441959
2.Almeria 281675382555
3.Ceuta 281666341754
4.Jerez 2810144352644
5.Betis B 289154292642
6.C. Murcia 2812511252641
7.Granada 2811710303240
8.Mèrida 289127252639
9.Écija 289118242038
10.Cartagonova 289910263636
11.Cadis 288119272735
12.D. Hermanas 288911272733
13.Zafra 287129293233
14.Algeciras 2871011172131
15.Melilla 2871011253031
16.Linense 287912242930
17.Sevilla B 2861111212529
18.MALLORCA286814273626
19.S. Fernando 286814284026
20.Coria 286715193625

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

BINISSALEM-SP. MAONES2-2
FERRIOLER-SANTANYI0-1
SOLLER-P. CALVIA3-2
MONTUIRI-EIVISSA0-2
MANACOR-CONSTANCIA1-2
UE POBLERA-VILAFRANCA1-4
S. EULALIA-ARENAL2-0
S. PONÇA-AT. BALEARS1-2
FELANITX-ESPANYA0-1
ALAIOR-CARDASSAR2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA281981541865
2.At. Balears 281963451463
3.Vilafranca 281774572958
4.Ferrioler 281594582854
5.S. Eulàlia 281576562752
6.Cardassar 2813510393744
7.Manacor 281279363043
8.Santanyí 2813312403842
9.UE Poblera 2812511373941
10.Alaior 288911324233
11.Binissalem 288812344332
12.P. Calvià 289514213632
13.S. Ponça 288713403731
14.Sóller 289316295730
15.Sp. Maonès 287813263729
16.Montuïri 288416314528
17.Arenal 287714233928
18.Eivissa 286715263725
19.Espanya 286616264924
20.Felanitx 285716204822

REGIONAL PREFERENT

S'HORTA-ALGAIDA2-0
UE POBLERA-CONSTANCIA0-6
ALCUDIA-FERRIOLER3-0
POLLENÇA-CAMPOS1-6
C.MILLOR-SON ROCA4-1
P. ARRABAL-COLLERA0-0
PEGUERA-GENOVA0-0
SOLEDAT-ANDRATX0-1
MONTAURA-ESPORLES0-4
LA UNIO-CALVIA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ESPORLES291766592957
2.Algaida 291766432557
3.C.Millor 291829673756
4.Gènova 291676703455
5.Alcúdia 291658613553
6.Campos 2916310564151
7.Soledat 2914411423546
8.Peguera 291298483545
9.P. Arrabal 2913610413645
10.Andratx 2913511565544
11.Ferrioler 2912611484942
12.Collera 2912611535642
13.Constància 2912413464040
14.S'Horta 2911612555239
15.Calvià 2910514484935
16.UE Poblera 299713325034
17.Son Roca 295915315624
18.La Unió 294817406620
19.Pollença 294421299016
20.Montaura 293422278213

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.