cielo claro
  • Màx: 24°
  • Mín: 19°
25°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALLADOLID-R. SOCIETAT2-1
VALENCIA-OVIEDO2-0
MALAGA-ALABES3-1
ATH. BILBAO-RAYO4-2
R. SANTANDER-ESPANYOL1-2
DEPORTIVO-CELTA1-0
BARCELONA-OSASUNA2-0
R. MADRID-SARAGOSSAAjor.
MALLORCA-VILA-REAL2-1
NUMANCIA-LAS PALMAS0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA1273223924
2.Deportivo 12732211024
3.R. Madrid 11623231420
4.MALLORCA12624141320
5.Rayo 12543251819
6.Barcelona 12615201419
7.Alabès 12534171118
8.Espanyol 12534121018
9.Oviedo 12525161617
10.Celta 12525141417
11.Las Palmas 12525142317
12.Valladolid 12363131415
13.Màlaga 12435181915
14.Vila-real 12435121715
15.Ath. Bilbao 12435141915
16.Saragossa 11344121213
17.Numància 12327132111
18.R. Societat 12327142711
19.R. Santander 12246142010
20.Osasuna 121659179

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TENERIFE-ELX3-1
EXTREMADURA-U. LAS PALMAS2-1
EIBAR-CORDOVA3-0
MURCIA-AT. MADRID1-1
SALAMANCA-BADAJOZ1-1
SEVILLA-R.C FERROL3-0
LLEIDA-BETIS0-1
LEGANES-COMPOSTELúLA3-0
ALBACETE-JAEN2-1
S.GIJON-R. HUELVA0-1
GETAFE-LLEVANT1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.TENERIFE1493224930
2.Sevilla 14833221327
3.Córdova 14734131124
4.R. Huelva 1458110523
5.Llevant 14572211522
6.Salamanca 14644141122
7.Betis 14644121022
8.Albacete 14644151422
9.Jaen 14635121321
10.Leganés 14482181320
11.S.Gijón 14554181320
12.Múrcia 14545191719
13.Eibar 1446410918
14.Badajoz 14383131317
15.Extremadura 14455111417
16.Getafe 14446162116
17.Elx 14446172216
18.At. Madrid 14365131515
19.Compostelúla 14428122314
20.Lleida 14248142110
21.R.C Ferrol 1423912229
22.U. Las Palmas 141499217

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

TERRASSA-GRAMANET0-1
CONQUENSE-CARTAGONOVA1-0
PREMIA-BENIDORM1-1
FIGUERES-NASTIC2-2
SABADELL-HOSPITALET1-0
BARÇA B-ALZIRA2-0
ESPANYOL-MALLORCA0-3
HERCULES-GANDIA0-2
MATARO-NOVELDA1-0
BORRIANA-CASTELLO1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARÇA B151023271432
2.Cartagonova 15843211428
3.Novelda 15762221227
4.Sabadell 15825291626
5.Gramanet 15753241626
6.MALLORCA15663221924
7.Castelló 15582221923
8.Hospitalet 15645312222
9.Figueres 15645252022
10.Espanyol 15546191419
11.Gandia 15465141418
12.Nàstic 15384171517
13.Hércules 15456121717
14.Mataró 15528173217
15.Conquense 15366101915
16.Borriana 15285101914
17.Benidorm 15357162714
18.Terrassa 15276121413
19.Alzira 15348112313
20.Premià 15267173212

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYA-ALAIOR1-0
MONTAURA-FERRIOLER1-2
BINISSALEM-VILAFRANCA0-1
S. EULALIA-CARDASSAR2-1
P. CALVIA-POLLENÇA5-1
MONTUIRI-S. PONÇA2-1
MANACOR-EIVISSA3-1
AT. BALEARS-CONSTANCIA2-0
SP. MAONES-SOLLER1-1
UE POBLERA-AT. CIUTADELLA5-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS15131132640
2.Ferrioler 15942331531
3.Vilafranca 15843251428
4.S. Eulàlia 15915231428
5.UE Poblera 15834291327
6.Constància 15834251827
7.P. Calvià 15744272125
8.Manacor 15726262423
9.Espanya 15627141920
10.S. Ponça 15537211818
11.Cardassar 15537192018
12.Sóller 15537202818
13.Montaura 15528192417
14.Montuïri 15456162417
15.Sp. Maonès 15528213217
16.Binissalem 15366152015
17.Eivissa 15438223615
18.Alaior 154110112313
19.At. Ciutadella 154110193413
20.Pollença 15258163011

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ARENAL-PEGUERA2-1
FERRIOLER-SOLEDAT0-0
S'HORTA-LA UNIO1-5
GENOVA-ALCUDIA3-0
CALVIA-P. ARRABAL0-1
ANDRATX-COLLERA0-1
ESPORLES-MURER1-0
SON ROCA-CAMPOS1-0
SANTANYI-FELANITX2-2
S. MARIA-UE POBLERA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX16853311929
2.Peguera 16844292128
3.Ferrioler 16754282026
4.Esporles 16682201426
5.UE Poblera 16754181726
6.Arenal 16745282225
7.Collera 16664242524
8.Santanyí 16583251923
9.Gènova 16727252023
10.P. Arrabal 15645201622
11.Alcúdia 16646242422
12.Calvià 16637242221
13.La Unió 16637262921
14.Andratx 15627171720
15.Son Roca 15555141620
16.Soledat 16547152119
17.S'Horta 15366273115
18.Campos 16358152414
19.S. Maria 164210203614
20.Murer 16259193611

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.