algo de nubes
  • Màx: 25°
  • Mín: 20°
24°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MALLORCA-SARAGOSSA1-1
CELTA-R. SANTANDER2-0
R. SOCIETAT-ESPANYOL1-0
RAYO VALLECANO-ALABES0-1
AT.MADRID-BETIS0-0
SEVILLA-VALLADOLID0-1
OVIEDO-R. MADRID1-1
BARCELONA-NUMANCIA4-0
VALENCIA-ATH.BILBAO2-0
MALAGA-DEPORTIVO1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO271548463349
2.Alabès 271368322745
3.Barcelona 271359523444
4.Saragossa 2711115452944
5.R. Madrid 2711115453944
6.València 271188372741
7.Celta 2713212383341
8.R. MALLORCA2710710353537
9.Ath.Bilbao 279108374137
10.Màlaga 27999393636
11.Valladolid 279810253135
12.Rayo Vallecano 2710413354134
13.Numància 279711354534
14.R. Santander 278910393833
15.Betis 279612254033
16.Espanyol 278811403932
17.R. Societat 277119293432
18.At.Madrid 278712384231
19.Oviedo 277812274229
20.Sevilla 2741112294223

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

EXTREMADURA-VILA-REAL4-1
ELX-LLEVANT1-1
GETAFE-SPORTING1-0
BADAJOZ-RECREATIVO0-0
ALBACETE-TOLEDO2-1
SALAMANCA-MERIDA0-0
LLEIDA-AT.MADRID3-0
LOGRONYES-LEGANES0-1
LAS PALMAS-OSASUNA0-2
CORDOVA-COMPOSTELúLA1-0
EIBAR-TENERIFE0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA291487423050
2.Extremadura 291388342947
3.Llevant 2912107383546
4.Las Palmas 291298393045
5.Sporting 2913511383444
6.Lleida 2912710483843
7.Vila-real 2912710413443
8.Tenerife 2912710403543
9.Osasuna 2913412292743
10.Córdova 291199353042
11.Badajoz 298174262141
12.Leganés 2910910313439
13.Eibar 2910910363939
14.Mèrida 2991010293037
15.Albacete 2991010344037
16.Compostelúla 2981110353735
17.Elx 297139323834
18.At.Madrid 299713313934
19.Getafe 295914243333
20.Logronyès 298813394232
21.Recreativo 298714293831
22.Toledo 296716223925

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ALZIRA-CASTELLO0-1
BARCELONA-YECLANO0-0
GRAMANET-MURCIA0-0
TERRASSA-NOVELDA2-1
ONTINYENT-HOSPITALET1-1
PREMIA-GIMNASTIC2-3
HERCULES-FIGUERES1-0
CARTAGONOVA-SABADELL1-2
LORCA-VALENCIA1-1
GANDIA-MALLORCA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GANDIA281585402253
2.Hércules 2813123372051
3.Gramanet 281368372546
4.Cartagonova 2811125332345
5.Mallorca 2810144382544
6.Múrcia 2810135372943
7.Figueres 2812511323041
8.Gimnàstic 281189333541
9.Castelló 2810108373239
10.Sabadell 288146262438
11.Hospitalet 289109353337
12.Terrassa 289109323437
13.Barcelona 289109424235
14.Ontinyent 289811374235
15.Premià 287912324230
16.Alzira 2861111192529
17.València 2861210354429
18.Novelda 286616194426
19.Lorca 287516204826
20.Yeclano 284717223822

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CAMPOS-FELANITX2-2
MANACOR-P. CALVIA2-3
S. EULALIA-SP. MAONES1-0
BINISSALEM-AT. BALEARS3-0
GENOVA-ARENAL3-0
POLLENÇA-CONSTANCIA1-3
AT. CIUTADELLA-FERRIOLER1-4
ALAIOR-UE POBLERA3-1
SANTA PONÇA-EIVISSA2-0
VILAFRANCA-CARDASSAR1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS292414793173
2.Constància 292144602667
3.S. Eulàlia 291685512456
4.Manacor 291667573254
5.Sp. Maonès 291649612552
6.P. Calvià 2911117443044
7.Santa Ponça 291289403044
8.Ferrioler 2912710495243
9.Alaior 2913313334342
10.UE Poblera 2911711443740
11.Cardassar 2910109302840
12.Vilafranca 2911612434539
13.Binissalem 2910514394135
14.Campos 299713364734
15.Eivissa 299317315930
16.At. Ciutadella 296815285426
17.Felanitx 296716285825
18.Arenal 296518254723
19.Pollença 295816336123
20.Gènova 295420357619

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PENYA ARRABAL-CALVIA2-1
ANDRATX-LLOSETI1-1
P. SOLLER-ALCUDIA2-2
CASA MISS-ESPANYA0-1
FERRIOLER-SON ROCA3-0
SOLEDAT-MONTUIRI2-1
MURER-LA UNIO3-2
LA VICTòRIA-INDEPENDENT1-2
MONTAURA-SOLLER1-1
S'HORTA-PEGUERA1-4

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI291784662859
2.Sóller 291595603054
3.Alcúdia 2913106423949
4.Calvià 291379362946
5.Ferrioler 2913610704645
6.Espanya 2911117423344
7.La Unió 2912710504443
8.Murer 2911108384243
9.Peguera 2991010434637
10.S'Horta 2910712395237
11.Casa Miss 299911434036
12.Andratx 299911283136
13.P. Sóller 2981110464835
14.Montaura 299812384635
15.Son Roca 299812303935
16.Soledat 299812334435
17.Penya Arrabal 2971111394332
18.La Victòria 2971111334032
19.Llosetí 296815314826
20.Independent 295816327123

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.