algo de nubes
  • Màx: 32°
  • Mín: 25°
26°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ATH.BILBAO-BARCELONA1-3
BETIS-VALLADOLID2-0
SARAGOSSA-VILA-REAL4-0
R. SANTANDER-DEPORTIVO1-1
EXTREMADURA-AT.MADRID2-1
R.MADRID-R.MALLORCA2-1
CELTA-TENERIFE2-0
VALENCIA-OVIEDO3-0
SALAMANCA-R.SOCIEDAD0-1
ESPANYOL-ALABES3-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA362376834076
2.R.Madrid 3620511735865
3.Celta 3617136693864
4.R.MALLORCA3619611462863
5.València 3618810603662
6.Deportivo 3617118533962
7.Espanyol 3614139453655
8.R.Sociedad 36141210453954
9.Ath.Bilbao 3615912444654
10.Saragossa 3615813544553
11.Betis 3614715455049
12.Valladolid 3612816324344
13.R. Santander 36101214414842
14.Oviedo 36101214375342
15.At.Madrid 36101016504940
16.Alabès 3610719345737
17.Extremadura 3691017245037
18.Vila-real 3671118426132
19.Tenerife 3651318366028
20.Salamanca 367623266327

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-ALBACETE3-2
BARCELONA B-TOLEDO0-3
OSASUNA-SPORTING0-4
BADAJOZ-LAS PALMAS0-0
MERIDA-AT.MADRID B1-1
R. HUELVA-R.VALLECANO0-0
OURENSE-LOGRONYES1-0
SEVILLA-LLEIDA2-2
COMPOSTELúLA-NUMANCIA0-1
HERCULES-EIBAR1-3
LEGANES-MALLORCA B0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA3921126674275
2.At.Madrid B 39191010664967
3.Sevilla 39181110584665
4.Toledo 39181110534265
5.Numància 39181011593864
6.R.Vallecano 3917139604864
7.Las Palmas 3914178503759
8.Compostelúla 39151212534557
9.Lleida 39141411474456
10.R. Huelva 39131610372755
11.Osasuna 39141213414454
12.Mérida 39131412433753
13.Sporting 39141114404153
14.Badajoz 39121314303249
15.Albacete 39111414343847
16.Leganés 39101514354145
17.MALLORCA B3912918465545
18.Logronyès 39111117435444
19.Eibar 3911820385341
20.Barcelona B 3912522466241
21.Hércules 3981120346135
22.Ourense 396726327625

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.