algo de nubes
  • Màx: 26°
  • Mín: 21°
24°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ
R.SOCIETAT-R.MADRID 3-2
AT. MADRID-BETIS AVUI
DEPORTIVO-ATH. BILBAO AVUI
ALABÈS-VALLADOLID AVUI
MALLORCA-SARAGOSSA AVUI
ESPANYOL-CELTA AVUI
SALAMANCA-VALÈNCIA AVUI
OVIEDO-EXTREMADURA AVUI
TENERIFE-RACING AVUI
VILA-REAL-BARCELONA AVUI (Canal +)
   J G E P GF GCP
1. BARCELONA 32 20 6 6 72 35 66
2. Celta 32 15 12 5 62 32 57
3. R.MALLORCA 32 17 6 9 42 25 57
4. R.Madrid 32 17 5 10 64 51 56
5. València 32 16 7 9 52 33 55
6. Deportivo 32 15 9 8 46 36 54
7. Saragossa 32 13 8 11 47 42 47
8. Ath.Bilbao 32 13 8 11 37 42 47
9. R.Sociedad 32 12 10 10 38 34 46
10. Espanyol 32 10 13 9 33 35 43
11. Valladolid 32 12 7 13 31 35 43
12. Betis 32 11 7 14 36 42 40
13. At.Madrid 32 10 9 13 46 41 39
14. Oviedo 32 9 12 11 34 45 39
15. R. Santander 32 9 9 14 36 44 36
16. Alabès 32 9 7 16 31 49 34
17. Vila-real 32 7 11 14 37 48 32
18. Extremadura 32 7 10 15 21 46 31
19. Tenerife 32 5 12 15 32 52 27
20. Salamanca 32 6 6 20 25 55 24
SEGONA DIVISIÓ
LLEIDA-MÀLAGA 0-2
ALBACETE-OSASUNA 2-0
AT. MADRID B-SEVILLA 0-1
LAS PALMAS-HUELVA ---
LOGRONYÈS-NUMÀNCIA AVUI
RAYO-COMPOSTEL·LA AVUI
BARCELONA B-HÈRCULES AVUI
TOLEDO-BADAJOZ AVUI
EIBAR-LEGANÉS AVUI
SPORTING-MÈRIDA AVUI
MALLORCA B-OURENSE AVUI
   J G E P GF GCP
1. MALAGA 35 18 11 6 60 40 65
2. R.Vallecano 35 16 12 7 56 42 60
3. At.Madrid B 35 17 9 9 58 46 60
4. Numància 35 17 8 10 56 35 59
5. Toledo 35 16 10 9 47 39 58
6. Las Palmas 35 14 13 8 48 35 55
7. Sevilla 35 15 10 10 50 43 55
8. Lleida 35 14 12 9 41 35 54
9. Osasuna 35 14 12 9 41 35 54
10. R. Huelva 35 12 14 9 33 22 50
11. Mérida 35 13 11 11 41 33 50
12. Compostelúla 35 12 12 11 45 40 48
13. Badajoz 35 12 10 13 28 29 46
14. Leganés 35 10 12 13 34 39 42
15. Albacete 35 9 14 12 26 33 41
16. Logronyès 35 10 11 14 41 49 41
17. Sporting 35 10 11 14 32 41 41
18. MALLORCA B 35 11 7 17 42 52 40
19. Barcelona B 35 11 5 19 42 53 38
20. Eibar 35 9 6 20 32 51 33
21. Hércules 35 6 11 18 28 52 29
22. Ourense 35 5 7 23 31 68 22
TERCERA DIVISIÓ
CIUTADELLA-GÈNOVA 2-3
EIVISSA-SP. MAONÈS 3-2
BINISSALEM-MANACOR AVUI
SOLEDAT-CONSTÀNCIA AVUI
POLLENÇA-AT. BALEARS AVUI
CAMPOS-FERRIOLER AVUI
VILAFRANCA-P. CALVIÀ AVUI
ARENAL-UE POBLERA AVUI
ALAIOR-STA. EULÀLIA AVUI
   J G E P GF GCP
1. CONSTANCIA 35 25 4 6 68 23 79
2. Ferrioler 35 21 6 8 81 39 69
3. UE Poblera 35 20 8 7 52 26 68
4. Manacor 36 21 4 11 64 48 67
5. At. Balears 35 18 11 6 79 32 65
6. Vilafranca 35 16 11 8 66 40 59
7. P.Calvià 35 15 12 8 42 34 57
8. Alaior 35 16 8 11 54 52 56
9. Campos 35 15 9 11 64 48 54
10. At.Ciutadella 35 14 7 14 47 47 49
11. S. Maonès 35 13 9 13 48 38 48
12. Binissalem 37 12 11 14 46 43 47
13. Gènova 36 11 13 12 57 69 46
14. S. Eulàlia 35 12 9 14 42 47 45
15. Eivissa 35 10 9 16 55 63 39
16. Arenal 35 8 7 20 43 74 31
17. Pollença 35 8 5 22 28 57 29
18. Soledat 35 7 8 20 33 70 29
19. Andratx 36 4 10 22 25 87 22
20. Ferreries 36 4 5 27 28 85 17
REGIONAL PREFERENT
CALVIA-CARDASSAR 1-1
ESPANYA-ALCUDIA 2-2
MONTAURA-P.ARRABAL 2-1
S.PONÇA-P.SòLLER 2-0
LA UNIO-PEGUERA 4-2
SANTANYI-FERRIOLER 2-2
ESPORLES-LA VICTòRIA 1-2
SOLLER-CASA MISS 4-0
MONTUIRI-SON ROCA 1-1
ALARO-INDEPENDENT 3-1
   J G E P GF GCP
1. S.PONÇA 38 26 8 4 67 21 86
2. Montuïri 38 23 7 8 88 45 76
3. Alcúdia 38 19 9 10 69 48 66
4. Felanitx 38 19 9 10 65 47 66
5. Cardassar 38 17 14 7 69 36 65
6. Calvià 39 17 12 10 62 40 63
7. La Victòria 38 17 8 13 57 46 59
8. P.Arrabal 38 17 7 14 66 65 58
9. P.Sòller 38 17 6 15 59 59 57
10. La Unió 38 17 5 16 68 70 56
11. Casa Miss 38 15 10 13 58 51 55
12. Sóller 38 15 8 15 57 53 53
13. Ferrioler 38 13 11 14 55 57 50
14. Espanya 38 13 10 15 59 62 49
15. Peguera 38 12 9 17 41 57 45
16. Montaura 38 10 12 16 50 65 42
17. Independent 39 10 7 22 46 74 37
18. Son Roca 38 8 12 18 49 57 36
19. Alaró 38 8 9 21 37 68 33
20. Santanyí 38 9 6 23 43 88 33
21. Esporles 38 4 9 25 25 80 21
PRIMERA REGIONAL
COLLERA-AT. BALEARS 1-4
XILVAR-PLA NA TESA 4-2
LLOSETI-UE POBLERA 2-1
MURER-PORRERES 1-0
LA VICTòRIA-S'ARRACO 1-1
PORTOCRISTO-CALA MILLOR 2-2
ALGAIDA-S. EUGENIA 4-3
ESCOLAR-ARTA 3-4
P.POLLENÇA-S'HORTA 1-0
   J G E P GF GCP
1. MURER 31 21 6 4 63 22 69
2. S'Horta 31 20 8 3 61 22 68
3. Escolar 31 19 6 6 73 42 63
4. Llosetí 31 17 9 5 57 29 60
5. At. Balears 31 13 7 11 58 46 46
6. Algaida 31 13 6 12 51 50 45
7. Artà 31 12 9 10 46 45 45
8. Collera 31 11 9 11 49 41 42
9. Cala Millor 31 11 8 12 60 54 41
10. Portocristo 31 12 5 14 59 59 41
11. S. Eugènia 31 11 7 13 43 56 40
12. S'Arracó 31 10 6 15 49 85 36
13. P.Pollença 31 10 3 18 44 65 33
14. Porreres 31 6 13 12 19 30 31
15. Xilvar 31 9 4 18 48 65 31
16. La Victòria 31 8 6 17 37 66 30
17. UE Poblera 31 4 15 12 25 46 27
18. Pla Na Tesa 31 6 5 20 47 73 23

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.