algo de nubes
  • Màx: 25°
  • Mín: 13°
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA-DEPORTIVO2-1
ALBACETE-BETIS0-0
GETAFE-VALENCIA1-0
LLEVANT-ATH. BILBAO1-0
R. SANTANDER-NUMANCIA2-0
R. SOCIETAT-ESPANYOL0-2
SEVILLA-MALLORCA1-1
VILA-REAL-OSASUNA3-0
MALAGA-R. MADRIDID0-2
AT. MADRID-SARAGOSSA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA1082020526
2.R. Madridid 1061310519
3.Llevant 10613151219
4.Sevilla 1053211918
5.Espanyol 1052311517
6.Saragossa 10523181617
7.València 10433171115
8.At. Madrid 1043310715
9.Vila-real 1035212514
10.R. Santander 1042481014
11.Deportivo 10343111513
12.Osasuna 10415121713
13.Màlaga 10334101012
14.Betis 10262121312
15.R. Societat 1032591211
16.Albacete 1024471010
17.Ath. Bilbao 1023510149
18.Getafe 103079159
19.Mallorca 101368156
20.Numància 101274185

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ALABES-XEREZ2-0
CADIS-MALAGA B4-0
EIBAR-TERRASSA1-0
TARRAGONA-TENERIFE1-0
FERROL-SALAMANCA2-1
CELTA-EJIDO1-0
ALMERIA-C. DE MURCIA0-0
LLEIDA-PONTEVEDRA3-0
HUELVA-ELX2-1
R. MURCIA-CORDOVA1-0
SP. GIJON-VALLADOLID1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.EIBAR11722161223
2.Xerez 1164112722
3.Alabès 11632221321
4.Lleida 1162315920
5.Ferrol 1155113920
6.Ejido 1154215719
7.Càdis 1153313718
8.Elx 11533151018
9.Celta 114529817
10.Huelva 114438616
11.Almeria 114348715
12.Valladolid 11353131314
13.Sp. Gijón 11344101213
14.Tenerife 11344101213
15.Tarragona 1141691313
16.Màlaga B 1133571212
17.Terrassa 11326121411
18.Salamanca 1132671211
19.Pontevedra 11245141910
20.C. de Múrcia 1123611179
21.R. Múrcia 112368179
22.Córdova 111194154

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

FUENLABRADA-NAVALCARNERO0-0
R. MADRID B-UNIVERSIDAD0-1
ATCO.MADRID B-OURENSE1-2
RAYO VALLECANO-CELTA B1-1
ARTEIXO-SS.REYES2-1
ALCALA-LEGANES0-1
MALLORCA B-ALCORCON0-2
JANDIA-CASTILLO1-2
VECINDARIO-LANZAROTE2-2
LAS PALMAS-FUERTEVENTURA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B1180317724
2.Universidad 1171316722
3.Ourense 1163212421
4.Alcorcón 11632191421
5.Vecindario 1154213919
6.Rayo Vallecano 115429619
7.Leganés 11614121319
8.Fuerteventura 11443111016
9.Castillo 114348815
10.Las Palmas 1135312914
11.Atco.Madrid B 11344141313
12.Alcalà 11344101113
13.Jandia 11344131813
14.SS.Reyes 1132691211
15.Lanzarote 11254141711
16.Navalcarnero 1124571110
17.Fuenlabrada 111647109
18.MALLORCA B112275138
19.Arteixo 111557168
20.Celta B 111466157

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-S. EULARIA1-3
ARENAL-SANTANYI1-2
AT. BALEARS-SP. MAONES1-0
UE POBLERA-BINISSALEM0-0
ALAIOR-CONSTANCIA1-2
VILAFRANCA-P.CALVIA1-0
MONTUIRI-PORTMANY3-2
SOLLER-AT. CIUTADELLA0-1
COLLERA-MANACOR0-1
EIVISSA-CAMPOS3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA11812201325
2.Manacor 1173123824
3.Sóller 11641241622
4.Vilafranca 11713161022
5.UE Poblera 1154214819
6.S. Eulària 11533231018
7.Eivissa 11533141018
8.Sp. Maonès 11452151017
9.At. Ciutadella 11524171717
10.At. Balears 1144311916
11.Ferrioler 1142510914
12.Arenal 1142591014
13.Santanyí 11335142112
14.Alaior 11326111911
15.Campos 11326122211
16.P.Calvià 11173111210
17.Binissalem 11245111610
18.Montuïri 1131771710
19.Portmany 1114612227
20.Collera 1111914294

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PATRONAT-PENYA ARRABAL2-1
PLA DE NA TESA-PEGUERA2-4
MARGALIDA-ALCUDIA1-3
CARDASSAR-CALVIA2-0
ARTA-S'HORTA0-1
FELANITX-UE POBLERA3-0
ESPANYA-GENOVA1-1
SANTA PONÇA-ANDRATX2-1
CALA MILLOR-ESPORLES3-2
INDEPENDENT-FERRIOLER1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALCUDIA1191121728
2.Felanitx 1181223725
3.Peguera 11731241124
4.S'Horta 11731211224
5.Margalidà 11722271423
6.Cala Millor 11722251923
7.Ferrioler 11713201822
8.Calvià 11623232020
9.Pla de Na Tesa 11605262118
10.Cardassar 11425131114
11.Andratx 11335141712
12.Espanya 11326192011
13.Penya Arrabal 11326161911
14.Patronat 11326131811
15.Santa Ponça 11326132911
16.Esporles 1123613239
17.UE Poblera 1122712258
18.Gènova 1113712216
19.Independent 1112812235
20.Artà 1112810225

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.