nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 25°
  • Mín: 19°
22°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA-MALLORCA2-1
VALLADOLID-AT. MADRID1-0
VILA-REAL-DEPORTIVOAVUI
ATH. BILBAO-TENERIFEAVUI
BETIS-OVIEDOAVUI
SARAGOSSA-R.SOCIETATAVUI
R. SANTANDER-ESPANYOLAVUI
EXTREMADURA-SALAMANCAAVUI
CELTA-ALABÈSAVUI
R.MADRID-VALÈNCIAAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA291856653359
2.Celta 2914105582952
3.València 291568442851
4.R.MALLORCA291568322151
5.R.Madrid 2915410584949
6.Deportivo 291397413148
7.Ath.Bilbao 291289333444
8.R.Sociedad 291199353242
9.Saragossa 2911711413940
10.Espanyol 299128313339
11.Oviedo 299119333838
12.Valladolid 2910712293237
13.Betis 2910712283637
14.At.Madrid 299812433835
15.R. Santander 299812364035
16.Vila-real 2971111354332
17.Alabès 298615284230
18.Extremadura 296815194526
19.Tenerife 2941213284524
20.Salamanca 296419235222

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LEGANÉS-BARCELONA B2-0
COMPOSTEL·LA-LAS PALMAS0-1
LOGRONYÈS-RAYO1-0
SEVILLA-SPORTINGAVUI
NUMÀNCIA-MALLORCA BAVUI
LLEIDA-AT. MADRID BAVUI
OURENSE-ÈIBARAVUI
MÀLAGA-OSASUNAAVUI
BADAJOZ-HÈRCULESAVUI
MÈRIDA-ALBACETEAVUI
R.HUELVA-TOLEDOAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA3216106543858
2.R.Vallecano 3215125513857
3.At.Madrid B 321598524254
4.Numància 321589493053
5.Osasuna 3214117392953
6.Las Palmas 3213127442951
7.Toledo 321499423651
8.Lleida 3212128353048
9.Sevilla 3213910434048
10.R. Huelva 3212119312047
11.Compostelúla 3212119443547
12.Mérida 3212119383047
13.Badajoz 3211813262841
14.Albacete 3291211263039
15.MALLORCA B3211615394439
16.Leganés 3291112313738
17.Sporting 3291013313937
18.Logronyès 3291013384637
19.Barcelona B 3210517404935
20.Hércules 326917254827
21.Eibar 327520264926
22.Ourense 324721256219

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MANACOR-CONSTANCIA1-0
FERRERIES-S. MAONES0-2
EIVISSA-P.CALVIA2-2
SOLEDAT-UE POBLERA2-2
POLLENÇA-S. EULALIA0-1
CAMPOS-GENOVA3-3
VILAFRANCA-ANDRATX4-0
ARENAL-AT.CIUTADELLA1-0
BINISSALEM-AT. BALEARS0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA332535672078
2.Manacor 3420410614364
3.Ferrioler 321868723660
4.At. Balears 3316116703059
5.UE Poblera 321787472659
6.Vilafranca 3216106643658
7.Campos 321589634353
8.Alaior 321589484753
9.P.Calvià 3212128343248
10.S. Maonès 3312813413644
11.At.Ciutadella 3312714434543
12.Gènova 33101211536442
13.Binissalem 34101014383940
14.Eivissa 3210814515638
15.S. Eulàlia 3210814364438
16.Pollença 328519264729
17.Soledat 327817305829
18.Arenal 327619366727
19.Andratx 334920228021
20.Ferreries 344525277817

REGIONAL PREFERENT

P.ARRABAL-CARDASSAR3-2
P.SòLLER-CALVIA1-4
PEGUERA-ESPANYA0-2
FERRIOLER-MONTAURAAjor.
LA VICTòRIA-S.PONÇA0-1
CASA MISS-LA UNIO0-1
SON ROCA-SANTANYI3-0
INDEPENDENT-ESPORLES6-1
ALARO-MONTUIRI1-0
FELANITX-SOLLER3-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA352384622177
2.Montuïri 352267834172
3.Cardassar 3617127673463
4.Felanitx 361899614463
5.Calvià 3617109613661
6.Alcúdia 3518710634561
7.P.Arrabal 3517612645757
8.P.Sòller 3516613565354
9.La Victòria 3515812514153
10.Casa Miss 35141011544452
11.Ferrioler 3413912515048
12.La Unió 3514516586547
13.Sóller 3513715505146
14.Peguera 3512815374944
15.Espanya 3511915475742
16.Montaura 3491015466137
17.Independent 369720426834
18.Son Roca 3571018435531
19.Alaró 367920346430
20.Santanyí 358522388329
21.Esporles 354922227021

PRIMERA REGIONAL

XILVAR-LLOSETI1-2
AT. BALEARS-MURER1-4
PLA NA TESA-LA VICTòRIA0-4
UE POBLERA-PORTOCRISTO1-2
PORRERES-ALGAIDA1-0
S'ARRACO-ESCOLAR2-1
CALA MILLOR-P.POLLENÇA2-5
S. EUGENIA-S'HORTA1-2
ARTA-COLLERA0-5

J G E P GF GCP
1.S'HORTA281972551764
2.Murer 281954582162
3.Escolar 281765673857
4.Llosetí 281675552855
5.Algaida 2812610454142
6.Artà 281198403642
7.Collera 281189443241
8.Santa Eugènia 2811710394640
9.Portocristo 2812313565539
10.Cala Millor 2810711555037
11.At. Balears 2610610434036
12.Porreres 2861111192929
13.S'Arracó 278514427729
14.La Victòria 288317356427
15.Xilvar 287417415725
16.P.Pollença 287318366324
17.UE Poblera 2731311213622
18.Pla Na Tesa 286418456622

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.