algo de nubes
  • Màx: 17°
  • Mín: 10°
15°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

GETAFE-BARCELONA2-0
VALENCIA-R. MURCIA3-0
ALMERIA-AT. MADRID0-0
VALLADOLID-LLEVANT1-0
BETIS-SARAGOSSA2-1
R. HUELVA-OSASUNA1-0
ESPANYOL-ATH. BILBAO2-1
DEPORTIVO-R.SANTANDER0-1
R. MADRID-MALLORCA4-3
VILA-REAL-SEVILLA3-2

GEP
1.R. MADRID12912291228
2.Vila-real12903251827
3.Barcelona12732231024
4.València12804201924
5.Espanyol12642171322
6.At. Madrid12633231421
7.R.Santander1255210920
8.Saragossa12525191917
9.MALLORCA12444211916
10.Sevilla11506231715
11.Getafe12426131514
12.Ath. Bilbao12345101413
13.R. Múrcia1234581313
14.Valladolid12345162213
15.Osasuna11335131412
16.Almeria12336101412
17.R. Huelva1233681512
18.Deportivo12336101712
19.Betis12255101611
20.Llevant1211106244

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CASTELLO-HERCULES0-0
EIBAR-CORDOVA2-1
R. FERROL-NASTIC 0-2
LAS PALMAS-SALAMANCA1-2
SP. GIJON-MALAGA0-1
EJIDO-ALABES1-0
ELX-TENERIFE3-1
ALBACETE-CADIS0-1
NUMANCIA-SEVILLA AT.0-1
R. SOCIETAT-CELTA1-1
XEREZ-GRANADA 742-1

GEP
1.MALAGA12903201027
2.Numància12822221126
3.Sevilla At.1265113823
4.Sp. Gijón1263316921
5.Elx1263315921
6.Córdova12462161518
7.Nàstic 12525161317
8.Celta12453141217
9.Hércules12453181717
10.Eibar12525141317
11.Castelló12444151216
12.R. Ferrol12444131316
13.R. Societat12444111216
14.Salamanca12435171715
15.Tenerife12363151615
16.Càdis1242681114
17.Granada 7412345131613
18.Alabès1233691512
19.Xerez12255131811
20.Ejido12327112311
21.Albacete122378159
22.Las Palmas121389216

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris