algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

MALLORCA-ESPANYOL2-2
ATH. BILBAO-BETIS0-0
LLEVANT-AT. MADRID0-1
SARAGOSSA-VILA-REAL4-1
BARCELONA-ALMERIA2-0
OSASUNA-VALLADOLID2-2
R.SANTANDER-GETAFE2-0
R. MURCIA-R. HUELVA1-0
R. MADRID-DEPORTIVO3-1
SEVILLA-VALENCIA3-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID971120622
2.Barcelona962119720
3.Vila-real9603151318
4.València9603141418
5.At. Madrid952216717
6.Espanyol9522141117
7.MALLORCA9432171215
8.R.Santander94328815
9.Saragossa9423151414
10.Sevilla8404161012
11.R. Múrcia93338812
12.Almeria9324101011
13.Ath. Bilbao924371010
14.Osasuna823310119
15.Betis9153898
16.R. Huelva92257138
17.Deportivo92257158
18.Valladolid913511196
19.Getafe91267155
20.Llevant90183201

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ELX-CADIS1-0
R. FERROL-R. SOCIETAT0-0
EJIDO-TENERIFE1-1
LAS PALMAS-GRANADA 740-1
SP. GIJON-CELTA0-1
CORDOVA-HERCULES3-3
EIBAR-SALAMANCA2-2
XEREZ-SEVILLA AT.0-0
NUMANCIA-NASTIC 1-0
ALBACETE-MALAGA2-1
CASTELLO-ALABES2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA1080219924
2.Numància10721211023
3.Sp. Gijón1063116621
4.Sevilla At.1054112819
5.Elx1052312817
6.Castelló10433141015
7.Celta10433121015
8.R. Ferrol10433121015
9.Hércules10433171615
10.Córdova10361131215
11.Eibar10424121114
12.Tenerife10352121114
13.R. Societat1042491014
14.Granada 7410334121412
15.Nàstic 10325121311
16.Salamanca1023511159
17.Alabès102358149
18.Xerez1015410158
19.Càdis102265108
20.Albacete102268148
21.Ejido102269198
22.Las Palmas101276175

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris