algo de nubes
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 20°
19°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

SARAGOSSA-BARCELONA0-2
VALENCIA-GETAFE1-1
OSASUNA-DEPORTIVO1-2
BETIS-R.SOCIETAT2-0
ALABES-R.SANTANDER2-2
ATH.BILBAO-VILA-REAL1-1
ESPANYOL-SEVILLA5-0
CELTA-CADIS2-0
MALLORCA-R.MADRID2-1
AT.MADRID-MALAGA5-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA251843592158
2.València 251483372150
3.R.Madrid 251537482548
4.Osasuna 251447332746
5.Celta 251339272542
6.Sevilla 251258322641
7.Deportivo 251177342740
8.VIla-real 251096332339
9.At.Madrid 251087352338
10.Saragossa 257126333433
11.Getafe 258710333331
12.R.Santander 256109232928
13.Espanyol 257612253927
14.Betis 256712233625
15.Mallorca 256712264125
16.R.Societat 257414334825
17.Ath.Bilbao 255812273523
18.Alabès 255812264123
19.Cadis 255713183522
20.Màlaga 255515284420

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ELX-FERROL1-0
R.HUELVA-EIBAR0-0
XEREZ-LLEIDA0-1
NUMANCIA-HERCULESAjor.
ALBACETE-LLEVANT1-1
MALAGA B-VALLADOLID2-1
CASTELLA-SP.GIJON1-1
MURCIA-POLI EJIDO0-0
ALMERIA-TENERIFE2-0
TARRAGONA-LLORCA2-0
CASTELLO-CIUTAT MURCIA1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R.HUELVA261394352048
2.Xerez 261295402745
3.LLevant 261295352445
4.Tarragona 261439282545
5.Llorca 261277362343
6.Almeria 261268322342
7.Ciutat Murcia 261088313038
8.Albacete 261079273337
9.Castella 2610610352936
10.Valladolid 268117353135
11.Elx 269710323734
12.Sp.Gijón 267127262233
13.Múrcia 26899232333
14.Numància 25897243233
15.LLeida 269512262732
16.Hèrcules 25799263030
17.Poli Ejido 268612273330
18.Tenerife 268612323930
19.Ferrol 2651110283626
20.Castelló 266713243525
21.Eibar 2641214182824
22.Màlaga B 255812193223

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SOLLER-ARENAL2-0
MANACOR-MALLORCA B0-2
VILAFRANCA-POBLERA2-0
CIUTADELLA-MARGALIDA4-1
EIVISSA-BINISSALEM2-0
SP.MAONES-CONSTANCIA2-1
FERRIOLER-SANTA EULALIAAjor.
SANTANYI-SOLEDAT1-0
P.CALVIA-ALAIOR1-0
FELANITX-MONTUIRI0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.MAONES261754432156
2.Mallorca B 251735612154
3.Ferrioler 251654462053
4.Santa Eulàlia 251636361451
5.Montuïri 251528322847
6.Eivissa 261358362144
7.Binissalem 251267383542
8.Ciutadella 261187362941
9.Constància 251159343138
10.Santanyí 2610610383236
11.Manacor 268810313932
12.Collera 259511364432
13.Alaior 268513273929
14.Margalidà 268513334529
15.Vilafranca 267712223028
16.Felanitx 266812263526
17.Poblera 257414213225
18.Soledat 266515213723
19.P.Calvià 266416223922
20.Arenal 264913224321
21.Sóller 265615245021

REGIONAL PREFERENT

S'HORTA-ESPORLES6-0
ESPANYA-POBLERA B1-1
CAMPOS-ARTA1-1
AT.BALEARS-MURER1-0
CALVIA-SANTA PONÇA0-0
FERRIOLER B-PATRONAT3-0
PLA NA TESA-ALCUDIA3-3
CARDASSAR-XILVAR0-0
SON FERRER-ANDRATX0-2
PENYA ARRABAL-CALA MILLOR2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT.BALEARS261943612161
2.Alcúdia 261556443150
3.Andratx 261385351647
4.Cala Millor 261385442747
5.Santa Ponça 261295372845
6.Murer 2612410403840
7.Cardassar 261097393839
8.Campos 261088493738
9.Pla Na Tesa 2610511445035
10.Poblera B 269710384234
11.Ferrioler B 2610313374333
12.S'Horta 269512504932
13.Xilvar 268810384332
14.Penya Arrabal 269413354531
15.Espanya 268612414230
16.Artà 267910323730
17.Esporles 268315355227
18.Calvià 266812293526
19.Son Ferrer 266416315522
20.Patronat 267118174722

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris