nubes
  • Màx: 24°
  • Mín: 23°
25°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

DEPORTIVO-VALENCIA0-1
R.SOCIETAT-MALLORCA2-1
R.SANTANDER-CELTA0-1
MALAGA-ATH.BILBAO2-1
GETAFE-ALABES2-2
SEVILLA-OSASUNA0-1
VILA-REAL-CADIS1-1
SARAGOSSA-BETIS4-3
R.MADRID-ESPANYOL4-0
BARCELONA-AT.MADRID1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA221642521952
2.València 221273331943
3.R.Madrid 221336422342
4.Osasuna 221336282342
5.Celta 221138242436
6.VIla-real 22985282135
7.Sevilla 221057272135
8.Deportivo 22967302533
9.Saragossa 227105313031
10.Getafe 22859312829
11.At.Madrid 22787262329
12.R.Societat 227411324325
13.R.Santander 22598192624
14.Espanyol 226610203324
15.Cadis 225710172622
16.Betis 225710203022
17.Màlaga 225512263420
18.Ath.Bilbao 224711253219
19.Alabès 224711213419
20.Mallorca 224612213918

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

NUMANCIA-CASTELLO2-1
LLEVANT-FERROL2-0
TENERIFE-R.HUELVA1-0
LLEIDA-POLI EJIDO1-0
SP.GIJON-TARRAGONA0-1
CIUTAT MURCIA-MALAGA B5-0
XEREZ-ALMERIA0-0
LLORCA-ELX2-1
HERCULES-CASTELLA0-1
EIBAR-MURCIA0-0
VALLADOLID-ALBACETE0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.XEREZ231283372244
2.R.Huelva 231274342043
3.LLevant 231085322338
4.Llorca 231076322137
5.Tarragona 231139222336
6.Valladolid 238114322535
7.Almeria 231058292335
8.Castella 23959332732
9.Múrcia 23887232132
10.Ciutat Murcia 23878282931
11.Elx 23878303431
12.Sp.Gijón 22796252030
13.Albacete 22868232730
14.Numància 23787223129
15.LLeida 238411242528
16.Hèrcules 23698252927
17.Tenerife 237610283527
18.Ferrol 235108273325
19.Eibar 2341112172523
20.Poli Ejido 236512243223
21.Castelló 235711203022
22.Màlaga B 224711162719

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MONTUIRI-SANTANYI3-1
ARENAL-MANACOR0-2
CONSTANCIA-VILAFRANCA3-1
COLLERA-P.CALVIA2-0
SOLEDAT-FERRIOLER0-1
POBLERA-CIUTADELLA1-1
ALAIOR-SOLLER2-0
EIVISSA-SP.MAONES3-0
MARGALIDA-SANTA EULALIA0-3
BINISSALEM-FELANITX1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FERRIOLER231544441949
2.Mallorca B 221525552147
3.Sp.Maonès 231454341847
4.Santa Eulàlia 231436321445
5.Montuïri 231328302841
6.Eivissa 231247342040
7.Binissalem 221165342839
8.Constància 221048312834
9.Ciutadella 23887272632
10.Manacor 23887293332
11.Collera 23959333932
12.Alaior 238510273529
13.Santanyí 237610323027
14.Felanitx 236710263025
15.Poblera 237412212825
16.Margalidà 237412294025
17.Vilafranca 236611202924
18.Soledat 236512193023
19.Arenal 234811223820
20.P.Calvià 234415183616
21.Sóller 233614214815

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALA MILLOR-POBLERA B2-1
ARTA-ESPORLES0-2
MURER-S'HORTA2-3
SANTA PONÇA-ESPANYA2-1
PATRONAT-CAMPOS2-1
ALCUDIA-AT.BALEARS0-0
XILVAR-CALVIA2-2
ANDRATX-FERRIOLER B0-0
PENYA ARRABAL-PLA NA TESA2-3
SON FERRER-CARDASSAR0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT.BALEARS231733582154
2.Andratx 231274331543
3.Cala Millor 231274372343
4.Alcúdia 231346362643
5.Santa Ponça 231265372842
6.Campos 231067463336
7.Cardassar 231067373636
8.Murer 231049343434
9.Poblera B 23959343532
10.Pla Na Tesa 239410394431
11.Artà 23788293129
12.Xilvar 23779354128
13.Ferrioler B 238312313927
14.Penya Arrabal 238312314127
15.Espanya 237511373726
16.Calvià 236710293125
17.S'Horta 237412394625
18.Esporles 237313304024
19.Patronat 236116144219
20.Son Ferrer 235315295218

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris