nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín: 11°
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA-CELTA2-0
BETIS-ALABES3-0
SARAGOSSA-ATH.BILBAO3-2
DEPORTIVO-ESPANYOL1-2
R.SOCIETAT-CADIS2-0
GETAFE-SEVILLA1-0
MALAGA-VILA-REAL0-0
R.MADRID-R.SANTANDER1-2
VALENCIA-MALLORCA3-0
OSASUNA-AT.MADRIDAjor.

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA171241421440
2.Osasuna 161123231535
3.València 17953261732
4.VIla-real 17863251630
5.R.Madrid 17926291929
6.Deportivo 17854241629
7.Sevilla 17755171326
8.Celta 17827182126
9.Getafe 17737232324
10.Saragossa 17494202221
11.R.Societat 17638263421
12.At.Madrid 16475171719
13.R.Santander 17476142019
14.Espanyol 17467152118
15.Màlaga 17458222317
16.Mallorca 17449162816
17.Ath.Bilbao 17368182315
18.Betis 17368132315
19.Cadis 17359112114
20.Alabès 17269142712

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris