muy nuboso
  • Màx: 17°
  • Mín: 12°
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALENCIA-ATH.BILBAO1-1
R.SOCIETAT-VILA-REAL1-3
AT.MADRID-ALABES1-1
DEPORTIVO-CADIS1-0
GETAFE-R.SANTANDER1-2
OSASUNA-MALLORCA1-0
BETIS-ESPANYOL0-0
SARAGOSSA-CELTA1-0
MALAGA-R.MADRID0-2
BARCELONA-SEVILLA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA151041371334
2.Osasuna 151113221434
3.R.Madrid 15915271628
4.VIla-real 15753231526
5.Deportivo 15753201426
6.València 15753221726
7.Celta 15825181626
8.Sevilla 15654141023
9.Getafe 15636212121
10.At.Madrid 15465151518
11.R.Societat 15537223118
12.Saragossa 15384151817
13.Màlaga 15438212215
14.R.Santander 15366111815
15.Mallorca 15438142315
16.Cadis 15357101614
17.Espanyol 15357111814
18.Ath.Bilbao 15267142012
19.Alabès 15267142312
20.Betis 15267102112

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CASTELLO-ALBACETE0-0
NUMANCIA-MURCIA0-0
XEREZ-ELX1-2
HERCULES-FERROL1-1
CIUTAT MURCIA-POLI EJIDO0-1
TENERIFE-LLEVANT0-1
SP.GIJON-LLORCA1-0
VALLADOLID-EIBAR0-0
CASTELLA-R.HUELVA1-2
ALMERIA-TARRAGONA0-1
MALAGA B-LLEIDAAjor.

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R.HUELVA16952281532
2.Xerez 16952271632
3.Valladolid 16772211328
4.LLevant 16835241927
5.Elx 16835222027
6.Sp.Gijón 16754221526
7.Almeria 16745231625
8.Múrcia 16745181425
9.Hèrcules 16664222124
10.Tarragona 16718161922
11.Ciutat Murcia 16646182422
12.Castella 16637251921
13.Llorca 16556161520
14.Tenerife 16547192519
15.Albacete 16547162319
16.Màlaga B 15456121417
17.Poli Ejido 16529172317
18.Numància 16457142517
19.Eibar 16376131616
20.Ferrol 16376172316
21.LLeida 154110162113
22.Castelló 16268102012

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

COLLERA-SOLLER1-0
SOLEDAT-POBLERA2-3
MARGALIDA-MONTUIRI4-0
ALAIOR-MALLORCA B1-3
SANTA EULALIA-CONSTANCIA1-0
FERRIOLER-BINISSALEM3-0
P.CALVIA-ARENAL1-0
CIUTADELLA-EIVISSA1-1
SANTANYI-SP.MAONES0-0
VILAFRANCA-FELANITX1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.MAONES181152271238
2.Ferrioler 171142391737
3.Mallorca B 171124461735
4.Santa Eulàlia 171124241135
5.Binissalem 171115302434
6.Montuïri 17926232229
7.Eivissa 18846221528
8.Ciutadella 17755191826
9.Collera 17746273325
10.Constància 17737242324
11.Santanyí 17656251923
12.Vilafranca 17647182122
13.Felanitx 17557191620
14.Alaior 17548182719
15.Poblera 17539162118
16.Manacor 17467162518
17.Soledat 175111152616
18.Arenal 18378172916
19.Margalidà 174310183215
20.Sóller 17269123412
21.P.Calvià 173212142711

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CAMPOS-CARDASSAR2-2
MURER-PATRONAT0-2
POBLERA B-XILVAR2-0
CALA MILLOR-SANTA PONÇA3-1
ARTA-ALCUDIA2-2
AT.BALEARS-PLA NA TESA3-1
ESPANYA-SON FERRER3-1
CALVIA-FERRIOLER B1-3
ESPORLES-ANDRATX2-1
S'HORTA-PENYA ARRABAL7-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT.BALEARS171322421841
2.Campos 17953382032
3.Cala Millor 17944281831
4.Alcúdia 171016292331
5.Andratx 17854221229
6.Artà 17773261828
7.Poblera B 17836252327
8.Murer 17836232327
9.Santa Ponça 17755202026
10.Cardassar 17746283025
11.Pla Na Tesa 17728273123
12.Espanya 17638282821
13.Xilvar 17638252921
14.Penya Arrabal 17638222721
15.Ferrioler B 177010223021
16.S'Horta 17629343620
17.Son Ferrer 175210273517
18.Esporles 174310223215
19.Calvià 173410172613
20.Patronat 17311373310

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris