nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín: 10°
15°

Resultats i classificació

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MALLORCA B-MARGALIDA5-0
MANACOR-SANTANYI0-2
SOLLER-VILAFRANCA1-1
MONTUIRI-SOLEDAT1-1
POBLERA-COLLERA1-1
EIVISSA-P.CALVIA2-1
BINISSALEM-SANTA EULALIA2-1
CONSTANCIA-ALAIOR2-0
SP.MAONES-CIUTADELLA1-1
ARENAL-FERRIOLER2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.MAONES171142271237
2.Ferrioler 161042361734
3.Binissalem 161114302134
4.Mallorca B 161024431632
5.Santa Eulàlia 161024231132
6.Montuïri 16934231730
7.Eivissa 17836211427
8.Ciutadella 16745181725
9.Constància 16736242224
10.Santanyí 16646251922
11.Vilafranca 16646171922
12.Collera 16646263322
13.Alaior 16547172419
14.Manacor 17467162518
15.Felanitx 16457171517
16.Arenal 17377172816
17.Poblera 16439131915
18.Soledat 164210122314
19.Margalidà 163310143212
20.Sóller 16268123312
21.P.Calvià 16221213278

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris