algo de nubes
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 19°
19°

Resultats i classificacion

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

SEVILLA-ALABES2-0
BARCELONA-OSASUNA3-0
CADIS-ATH.BILBAO1-0
CELTA-ESPANYOL1-0
GETAFE-SARAGOSSA5-2
MALAGA-BETIS5-0
R.SOCIETAT-DEPORTIVO2-0
VILA-REAL-MALLORCA3-0
R.SANTANDER-AT.MADRID0-1
R.MADRID-VALENCIA1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GETAFE852116917
2.Celta 851211816
3.R.Madrid 850318815
4.València 8431141115
5.Osasuna 85039815
6.Barcelona 8341161013
7.R.Societat 8413121413
8.VIla-real 833213912
9.Sevilla 83327512
10.Cadis 83327612
11.Màlaga 8314131010
12.Deportivo 824291010
13.At.Madrid 83147910
14.Betis 82335119
15.R.Santander 8224358
16.Saragossa 815210128
17.Espanyol 82155107
18.Alabès 81347136
19.Ath.Bilbao 81257115
20.Mallorca 81257175

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

POLI EJIDO-MALAGA B1-2
ELX-TARRAGONA1-0
MURCIA-ALBACETE2-0
VALLADOLID-NUMANCIA3-1
EIBAR-CASTELLO2-0
TENERIFE-HERCULES0-0
LLEVANT-CASTELLA3-0
SP.GIJON-XEREZ1-1
FERROL-R.HUELVA0-3
LLORCA-ALMERIA1-1
LLEIDA-CIUTAT MURCIA1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MURCIA962112320
2.Xerez 9621171020
3.R.Huelva 9522181117
4.Valladolid 9522121017
5.Elx 9513131116
6.Tenerife 9513141316
7.LLevant 943210615
8.Hèrcules 943212915
9.Llorca 942310814
10.Ciutat Murcia 9423121314
11.Sp.Gijón 933311812
12.Almeria 9333121012
13.Albacete 9324101311
14.Numància 932491611
15.Màlaga B 92438910
16.Poli Ejido 9315111510
17.Eibar 92349119
18.Tarragona 93066139
19.Ferrol 922511178
20.LLeida 921610117
21.Castella 921613167
22.Castelló 91263105

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

P.CALVIA-CIUTADELLA0-1
SOLEDAT-MANACOR0-0
MONTUIRI-ARENAL0-0
MALLORCA B-BINISSALEM3-2
MARGALIDA-FELANITX0-0
FERRIOLER-SANTANYI1-1
POBLERA-EIVISSA1-2
CONSTANCIA-SOLLER3-0
COLLERA-SP.MAONES1-1
ALAIOR-VILAFRANCA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FERRIOLER10640241122
2.Sp.Maonès 1063116821
3.Santa Eulàlia 961216719
4.Montuïri 961211719
5.Mallorca B 9522181117
6.Vilafranca 10523121117
7.Binissalem 9513161216
8.Ciutadella 10514131316
9.Eivissa 1043310615
10.Santanyí 10424221514
11.Alaior 9342101113
12.Collera 9333141812
13.Poblera 93246811
14.Constància 923414159
15.Arenal 1016311159
16.Margalidà 92347139
17.Manacor 101548158
18.Felanitx 101456117
19.Soledat 92166127
20.P.Calvià 1021710177
21.Sóller 111277215

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPANYA-CALA MILLOR4-2
CAMPOS-S'HORTA4-1
AT.BALEARS-ESPORLES3-0
CALVIA-POBLERA B1-1
FERRIOLER B-ARTA0-3
PLA NA TESA-MURER2-4
CARDASSAR-SANTA PONÇA2-3
SON FERRER-PATRONAT3-1
PENYA ARRABAL-ALCUDIA4-2
ANDRATX-XILVAR3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT.BALEARS10811231125
2.Andratx 1063117721
3.Campos 10622211220
4.Cala Millor 1053218918
5.Artà 10532161018
6.Alcúdia 10604191718
7.Xilvar 10604191718
8.Santa Ponça 10523131217
9.Cardassar 10433182015
10.Murer 10424141614
11.Espanya 10415171613
12.Son Ferrer 10415171913
13.Poblera B 10334161812
14.Ferrioler B 10406121512
15.Penya Arrabal 10325141611
16.S'Horta 10325202211
17.Pla Na Tesa 10316182310
18.Calvià 1013610156
19.Esporles 1013612206
20.Patronat 101184234

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris