cielo claro
  • Màx: 17°
  • Mín: 16°
14°

Resultats i classificacions

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

POBLERA-MANACOR0-0
FERRIOLER-P.CALVIA5-2
BINISSALEM-SOLLER3-1
CONSTANCIA-ARENAL0-0
MONTUIRI-SP.MAONES2-1
ALAIOR-SANTANYI2-1
COLLERA-FELANITX1-0
SANTA EULALIA-CIUTADELLA1-3
SOLEDAT-VILAFRANCA0-1
MALLORCA B-EIVISSA0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.FERRIOLER752019817
2.Sp.Maonès 852114717
3.Santa Eulàlia 851214616
4.Montuïri 750210715
5.Vilafranca 850310915
6.Santanyí 8413201213
7.Binissalem 741210613
8.Eivissa 83328412
9.Alaior 833291012
10.Ciutadella 8404101112
11.Mallorca B 732213911
12.Poblera 73225511
13.Collera 7313101410
14.Arenal 815211138
15.Margalidà 72146127
16.Constància 71338116
17.Soledat 72056106
18.Manacor 81345126
19.Sóller 71245125
20.P.Calvià 81166144
21.Felanitx 80354113

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris