cielo claro
  • Màx: 26°
  • Mín: 24°
27°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA-SARAGOSSA2-2
GETAFE-VALENCIA2-1
DEPORTIVO-OSASUNA0-1
R.SOCIETAT-BETIS1-1
R.SANTANDER-ALABES1-2
VILA-REAL-ATH.BILBAO3-1
SEVILLA-ESPANYOL1-1
CADIS-CELTA1-1
R.MADRID-MALLORCA4-0
MALAGA-AT.MADRID0-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.GETAFE642011614
2.Celta 641110613
3.R.Madrid 640214612
4.Osasuna 64027512
5.Barcelona 62311079
6.València 62311099
7.Deportivo 6231659
8.Saragossa 6150868
9.VIla-real 6222988
10.At.Madrid 6213667
11.R.Santander 6213347
12.Màlaga 6213787
13.Espanyol 6213577
14.R.Societat 62139147
15.Sevilla 6132456
16.Betis 6132466
17.Cadis 6132466
18.Ath.Bilbao 6123795
19.Alabès 61236105
20.Mallorca 61147144

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TARRAGONA-LLEVANT1-0
CASTELLA-VALLADOLID2-3
CASTELLO-TENERIFE1-0
NUMANCIA-CIUTAT MURCIA1-1
MURCIA-FERROL2-1
ALBACETE-POLI EJIDO1-0
XEREZ-HERCULES1-0
ALMERIA-SP.GIJON3-0
ELX-LLEIDA3-2
R.HUELVA-LLORCA2-1
MALAGA B-EIBARAjor.

J G E P GF GCP
1.MURCIA64117213
2.Xerez 64117613
3.Tenerife 640211912
4.Ciutat Murcia 63217411
5.LLevant 63216311
6.Almeria 631210710
7.R.Huelva 631210810
8.Valladolid 63128910
9.Elx 6303999
10.Tarragona 6303589
11.Sp.Gijón 6222868
12.Hèrcules 6222988
13.Albacete 6222678
14.Numància 62226118
15.LLeida 6213967
16.Llorca 6213667
17.Poli Ejido 62046116
18.Màlaga B 5122565
19.Ferrol 61237105
20.Castella 61149104
21.Eibar 5113464
22.Castelló 6114364

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ARENAL-SOLLER2-0
MALLORCA B-MANACOR5-1
POBLERA-VILAFRANCA2-0
MARGALIDA-CIUTADELLA2-0
BINISSALEM-EIVISSA2-1
CONSTANCIA-SP.MAONES1-3
SANTA EULALIA-FERRIOLER1-2
SOLEDAT-SANTANYI0-2
ALAIOR-P.CALVIA1-1
MONTUIRI-FELANITX1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.MAONES651011316
2.Ferrioler 642014614
3.Santa Eulàlia 641112313
4.Montuïri 54018512
5.Vilafranca 64029812
6.Santanyí 6312171010
7.Mallorca B 53021179
8.Binissalem 5302649
9.Poblera 5302559
10.Ciutadella 6303689
11.Eivissa 6222748
12.Margalidà 62136107
13.Arenal 613210126
14.Alaior 6132586
15.Soledat 6204696
16.Constància 51228105
17.Sóller 6123495
18.P.Calvià 6114484
19.Collera 51138144
20.Felanitx 60244102
21.Manacor 60244122

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPORLES-CALA MILLOR1-1
S'HORTA-POBLERA B2-3
ESPANYA-ARTA1-0
CAMPOS-MURER2-0
AT.BALEARS-SANTA PONÇA2-0
CALVIA-PATRONAT2-0
FERRIOLER B-ALCUDIA1-3
PLA NA TESA-XILVAR3-2
CARDASSAR-ANDRATX2-2
SON FERRER-PENYA ARRABAL1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.XILVAR650115815
2.Cala Millor 641111213
3.At.Balears 641111613
4.Alcúdia 640211812
5.Andratx 632111611
6.Artà 63217411
7.S'Horta 631216810
8.Campos 631210710
9.Santa Ponça 63127710
10.Penya Arrabal 6222888
11.Poblera B 6222898
12.Son Ferrer 621312157
13.Pla Na Tesa 621311157
14.Ferrioler B 62048106
15.Cardassar 61326126
16.Murer 61237115
17.Calvià 6114694
18.Espanya 61145114
19.Patronat 61142124
20.Esporles 60336103

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris