algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALENCIA-ALBACETE2-0
MALAGA-BARCELONA0-4
BETIS-R. SOCIETAT2-3
GETAFE-LLEVANT1-0
DEPORTIVO-R. SANTANDER1-4
ATH. BILBAO-SEVILLA1-3
ESPANYOL-SARAGOSSA3-1
NUMANCIA-MALLORCA1-2
R. MADRIDID-VILA-REAL2-1
OSASUNA-AT. MADRID1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA332364652575
2.R. Madridid 332238592969
3.Sevilla 3316710403655
4.Espanyol 3315810444053
5.Vila-real 3214108533052
6.València 3313137503452
7.Betis 3313128544551
8.At. Madrid 3313812362747
9.Ath. Bilbao 3313812514547
10.Deportivo 3311139414246
11.Saragossa 3313713424646
12.R. Societat 3313614444545
13.Getafe 3311913333842
14.Osasuna 3211714385340
15.Màlaga 3311616324539
16.R. Santander 3310716374937
17.Llevant 339816364935
18.Mallorca 337719305628
19.Albacete 335919284924
20.Numància 335820245423

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

XEREZ-LLEIDA0-0
EJIDO-CADIS0-0
TENERIFE-HUELVA2-0
EIBAR-ALABES0-1
TERRASSA-ALMERIA1-1
ELX-CELTA0-1
CORDOVA-FERROL1-2
PONTEVEDRA-TARRAGONA3-1
SALAMANCA-MALAGA B1-2
VALLADOLID-R. MURCIA0-2
C. DE MURCIA-SP. GIJON0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA3419105462567
2.Càdis 3417107512361
3.Alabès 3418610524160
4.Eibar 3416108433258
5.Huelva 341699352257
6.Elx 3414812454250
7.Valladolid 3414812424050
8.Sp. Gijón 34131011363049
9.Tenerife 3411167313149
10.Ferrol 34121012463946
11.Tarragona 34121012333346
12.Xerez 34111310303046
13.Lleida 3412814394444
14.Ejido 34101311333643
15.Almeria 34101014293740
16.R. Múrcia 3411716294440
17.Màlaga B 3410915274039
18.Salamanca 3410717414937
19.C. de Múrcia 3471512384736
20.Terrassa 349817364935
21.Pontevedra 3471017375031
22.Córdova 347918243930

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

R. MADRID B-LANZAROTE2-1
FUERTEVENTURA-OURENSE4-2
LAS PALMAS-CELTA B2-1
VECINDARIO-ALCORCON1-1
ATCO.MADRID B-NAVALCARNERO3-0
RAYO VALLECANO-SS.REYES0-0
MALLORCA B-LEGANES2-2
FUENLABRADA-CASTILLO0-1
ARTEIXO-UNIVERSIDAD0-2
ALCALA-JANDIA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B332076512367
2.Universidad 331869382360
3.Rayo Vallecano 3316116412759
4.Las Palmas 331599422854
5.Ourense 3315711382452
6.Alcalà 3314109352852
7.Leganés 3315612383751
8.Celta B 3314910404151
9.Atco.Madrid B 3314811523750
10.Vecindario 33111111383744
11.Castillo 3310149303044
12.Alcorcón 3311913454642
13.Fuenlabrada 3391311353940
14.Lanzarote 3391212384339
15.SS.Reyes 3311616313739
16.MALLORCA B3310716323637
17.Jandia 3381114324735
18.Fuerteventura 3381015284434
19.Navalcarnero 336720265325
20.Arteixo 3341118275823

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

COLLERA-CAMPOS3-1
FERRIOLER-AT. CIUTADELLA2-0
AT. BALEARS-MANACOR0-0
UE POBLERA-SANTANYI1-2
ARENAL-EIVISSA3-1
S. EULARIA-SP. MAONES2-1
MONTUIRI-BINISSALEM1-0
SOLLER-CONSTANCIA2-4
ALAIOR-P.CALVIA2-0
VILAFRANCA-PORTMANY3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA332364673075
2.Manacor 3318123542466
3.S. Eulària 331878653161
4.Vilafranca 3317106513661
5.Sp. Maonès 331797482860
6.Ferrioler 3316512483353
7.UE Poblera 33121110434247
8.Eivissa 33121011403746
9.Sóller 3312912585245
10.At. Ciutadella 3312912404145
11.Binissalem 3312813404844
12.Santanyí 3313515536344
13.Arenal 3391410363841
14.Montuïri 3311814364041
15.P.Calvià 3371412414635
16.Alaior 339717345634
17.At. Balears 3371016325831
18.Collera 338520467429
19.Campos 337521356126
20.Portmany 334821326120

REGIONAL PREFERENT

INDEPENDENT-ALCUDIA3-1
PEGUERA-CALVIA2-0
PENYA ARRABAL-S'HORTA0-3
PATRONAT-UE POBLERA1-0
PLA DE NA TESA-GENOVA3-1
MARGALIDA-ANDRATX1-3
CARDASSAR-ESPORLES1-3
ARTA-FERRIOLER1-0
FELANITX-CALA MILLOR1-0
ESPANYA-SANTA PONÇA4-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX352663742184
2.Alcúdia 352294622775
3.Peguera 352195784072
4.Margalidà 352177723070
5.S'Horta 351889594362
6.Ferrioler 3515515505950
7.Andratx 35121310534949
8.Cardassar 35131012433949
9.Calvià 3513913565748
10.Cala Millor 3513814516247
11.Pla de Na Tesa 3512914495245
12.Santa Ponça 3512815487144
13.Penya Arrabal 3512617505942
14.Artà 3591214505539
15.Patronat 359917354636
16.Espanya 359620476133
17.Esporles 359620467333
18.UE Poblera 3571018426031
19.Independent 359422467731
20.Gènova 357820538329

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris