muy nuboso
  • Màx: 18°
  • Mín: 10°
10°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-ATH. BILBAO0-2
BARCELONA-GETAFE2-0
AT. MADRID-ESPANYOL0-0
ALBACETE-MALAGA1-2
VILA-REAL-BETIS0-0
R. SOCIETAT-DEPORTIVO1-0
SEVILLA-OSASUNA0-1
SARAGOSSA-NUMANCIA4-1
LLEVANT-R. MADRIDID0-2
MALLORCA-VALENCIA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA322264612572
2.R. Madridid 322138572866
3.Vila-real 3114107522852
4.Sevilla 3215710373552
5.Betis 3213127524251
6.Espanyol 3214810413950
7.València 3212137483449
8.At. Madrid 3213811362647
9.Ath. Bilbao 3213811504247
10.Deportivo 3211138403846
11.Saragossa 3213712414346
12.R. Societat 3212614414342
13.Getafe 3210913323839
14.Màlaga 3211615324139
15.Osasuna 3110714375337
16.Llevant 329815364835
17.R. Santander 329716334834
18.Mallorca 326719285525
19.Albacete 325918284724
20.Numància 325819235223

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CELTA-CORDOVA0-1
LLEIDA-TERRASSA4-2
EIBAR-XEREZ0-0
ALABES-MALAGA B3-1
FERROL-EJIDO2-0
CADIS-SALAMANCA0-0
R. MURCIA-ELX1-0
HUELVA-VALLADOLID2-0
TARRAGONA-C. DE MURCIA0-0
ALMERIA-PONTEVEDRA1-0
SP. GIJON-TENERIFE1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA3318105452564
2.Càdis 331797512360
3.Eibar 3316107433158
4.Huelva 331698352057
5.Alabès 3317610514157
6.Elx 3314811454150
7.Valladolid 3314811423850
8.Sp. Gijón 33121011343046
9.Tarragona 33121011323046
10.Tenerife 3310167293146
11.Xerez 33111210303045
12.Ferrol 33111012443843
13.Lleida 3312714394443
14.Ejido 33101211333642
15.Almeria 3310914283639
16.Salamanca 3310716404737
17.R. Múrcia 3310716274437
18.C. de Múrcia 3371511384536
19.Màlaga B 339915253936
20.Terrassa 339717354834
21.Córdova 337917233730
22.Pontevedra 3361017344928

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ALCORCON-ATCO.MADRID B2-5
LEGANES-FUENLABRADA1-0
CASTILLO-ARTEIXO2-1
SS.REYES-MALLORCA B1-0
JANDIA-R. MADRID B2-3
NAVALCARNERO-RAYO VALLECANO1-4
UNIVERSIDAD-ALCALA1-1
CELTA B-VECINDARIO1-1
OURENSE-LAS PALMAS1-0
LANZAROTE-FUERTEVENTURA4-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B321976492264
2.Rayo Vallecano 3216106412758
3.Universidad 321769362357
4.Ourense 3215710362052
5.Las Palmas 321499402751
6.Celta B 321499393951
7.Leganés 3215512363550
8.Alcalà 3213109342849
9.Atco.Madrid B 3213811493747
10.Vecindario 32111011373643
11.Castillo 329149293041
12.Alcorcón 3211813444541
13.Fuenlabrada 3291310353840
14.Lanzarote 3291211374139
15.SS.Reyes 3211516313738
16.MALLORCA B3210616303436
17.Jandia 3281113324635
18.Fuerteventura 3271015244231
19.Navalcarnero 326719265025
20.Arteixo 3241117275623

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CAMPOS-ALAIOR2-0
PORTMANY-S. EULARIA1-2
BINISSALEM-AT. BALEARS2-0
CONSTANCIA-UE POBLERA3-1
EIVISSA-VILAFRANCA0-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-MONTUIRI2-0
MANACOR-SOLLER2-0
SANTANYI-COLLERA2-3
P.CALVIA-ARENAL1-1
SP. MAONES-FERRIOLER2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA322264632872
2.Manacor 3218113542465
3.Sp. Maonès 321796472660
4.S. Eulària 321778633058
5.Vilafranca 3216106483658
6.Ferrioler 3215512463350
7.UE Poblera 3212119424047
8.Eivissa 32121010393446
9.Sóller 3212911564845
10.At. Ciutadella 3212911403945
11.Binissalem 3212812404744
12.Santanyí 3212515516241
13.Arenal 3281410333738
14.Montuïri 3210814354038
15.P.Calvià 3271411414435
16.Alaior 328717325631
17.At. Balears 327916325830
18.Campos 327520345826
19.Collera 327520437326
20.Portmany 324820325820

REGIONAL PREFERENTE

ALCUDIA-PEGUERA1-3
CALVIA-PENYA ARRABAL0-0
S'HORTA-PATRONAT1-0
UE POBLERA-PLA DE NA TESA1-2
GENOVA-MARGALIDA1-1
ANDRATX-CARDASSAR4-1
ESPORLES-ARTA0-1
FERRIOLER-FELANITX0-3
CALA MILLOR-ESPANYA3-2
SANTA PONÇA-INDEPENDENT2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX342563732181
2.Alcúdia 342293612475
3.Margalidà 342176712770
4.Peguera 342095764069
5.S'Horta 341789564359
6.Ferrioler 3315513505750
7.Cardassar 34131011423649
8.Calvià 3413912565548
9.Cala Millor 3413813516147
10.Andratx 34111310504846
11.Santa Ponça 3412814466744
12.Pla de Na Tesa 3411914465142
13.Penya Arrabal 3412616505642
14.Artà 3481214495536
15.Patronat 348917344633
16.UE Poblera 3471017425931
17.Espanya 348620435930
18.Esporles 338619437130
19.Gènova 347819528029
20.Independent 338422437628

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris