nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín: 11°
15°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALENCIA-MALAGA2-2
DEPORTIVO-VILA-REAL1-1
R. MADRIDID-BARCELONA4-2
GETAFE-ALBACETE1-0
BETIS-LLEVANT2-2
MALLORCA-SARAGOSSA0-2
OSASUNA-R. SANTANDER1-0
ESPANYOL-SEVILLA1-3
NUMANCIA-AT. MADRID1-0
ATH. BILBAO-R. SOCIETAT1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA312164592569
2.R. Madridid 312038552863
3.Sevilla 311579373452
4.Vila-real 301497522851
5.Betis 3113117524250
6.Espanyol 3114710413949
7.València 3112127483448
8.At. Madrid 3113711362646
9.Deportivo 3111137403746
10.Ath. Bilbao 3112811484244
11.Saragossa 3112712374243
12.R. Societat 3111614404339
13.Getafe 3110912323639
14.Màlaga 3110615304036
15.Llevant 319814364635
16.R. Santander 319715334634
17.Osasuna 309714365334
18.Mallorca 316619285524
19.Albacete 315917274524
20.Numància 315818224823

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

XEREZ-ALABES0-1
MALAGA B-CADIS1-1
TERRASSA-EIBAR2-3
TENERIFE-TARRAGONA0-0
SALAMANCA-FERROL0-2
EJIDO-CELTA0-3
C. DE MURCIA-ALMERIA0-1
PONTEVEDRA-LLEIDA5-0
ELX-HUELVA0-1
CORDOVA-R. MURCIA1-1
VALLADOLID-SP. GIJON2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA3218104452464
2.Càdis 321787512359
3.Eibar 321697433157
4.Huelva 321598332054
5.Alabès 3216610484054
6.Valladolid 3214810423650
7.Elx 3214810454050
8.Sp. Gijón 3212911332945
9.Tarragona 3212911323045
10.Tenerife 3210157283045
11.Xerez 32111110303044
12.Ejido 32101210333442
13.Ferrol 32101012423840
14.Lleida 3211714354240
15.Salamanca 3210616404736
16.Almeria 329914273636
17.Màlaga B 329914243636
18.C. de Múrcia 3271411384535
19.Terrassa 329716334434
20.R. Múrcia 329716264434
21.Pontevedra 3261016344828
22.Córdova 326917223727

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

RAYO VALLECANO-ALCORCON1-1
MALLORCA B-NAVALCARNERO2-0
ARTEIXO-LEGANES0-4
VECINDARIO-OURENSE1-1
FUENLABRADA-SS.REYES2-1
R. MADRID B-FUERTEVENTURA2-0
ALCALA-CASTILLO1-2
JANDIA-UNIVERSIDAD0-0
ATCO.MADRID B-CELTA B2-0
LAS PALMAS-LANZAROTE0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B311876462061
2.Universidad 311759352256
3.Rayo Vallecano 3115106372655
4.Las Palmas 311498402651
5.Celta B 311489383850
6.Ourense 3114710352049
7.Alcalà 311399332748
8.Leganés 3114512353547
9.Atco.Madrid B 3112811443544
10.Vecindario 3111911363542
11.Alcorcón 3111812424041
12.Fuenlabrada 319139353740
13.Castillo 318149272938
14.MALLORCA B3110615303336
15.Lanzarote 3181211334136
16.SS.Reyes 3110516303735
17.Jandia 3181112304335
18.Fuerteventura 3171014243831
19.Navalcarnero 316718254625
20.Arteixo 3141116265423

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ARENAL-CAMPOS1-0
VILAFRANCA-S. EULARIA1-1
FERRIOLER-PORTMANY4-1
MONTUIRI-SP. MAONES1-1
AT. BALEARS-AT. CIUTADELLA0-1
SOLLER-BINISSALEM5-1
UE POBLERA-MANACOR1-1
COLLERA-CONSTANCIA0-1
ALAIOR-SANTANYI3-0
EIVISSA-P.CALVIA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA312164602769
2.Manacor 3117113522462
3.Sp. Maonès 311696452557
4.S. Eulària 311678612955
5.Vilafranca 3115106473655
6.Ferrioler 3115511453150
7.UE Poblera 3112118413747
8.Eivissa 3112109393346
9.Sóller 3112910564645
10.At. Ciutadella 3111911383942
11.Binissalem 3111812384741
12.Santanyí 3112514495941
13.Montuïri 3110813353838
14.Arenal 3181310323637
15.P.Calvià 3171311404334
16.Alaior 318716325431
17.At. Balears 317915325630
18.Campos 316520325823
19.Collera 316520407123
20.Portmany 314819315620

REGIONAL PREFERENT

INDEPENDENT-PEGUERA3-3
PENYA ARRABAL-ALCUDIA0-3
PATRONAT-CALVIA0-0
PLA DE NA TESA-S'HORTA1-1
MARGALIDA-UE POBLERA1-0
CARDASSAR-GENOVA0-1
ARTA-ANDRATX4-1
FELANITX-ESPORLES2-0
ESPANYA-FERRIOLER1-2
SANTA PONÇA-CALA MILLOR1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX332463702178
2.Alcúdia 332292602175
3.Margalidà 332166702669
4.Peguera 331995733966
5.S'Horta 331689554356
6.Ferrioler 3215512505450
7.Cardassar 33131010413249
8.Calvià 3313812565547
9.Cala Millor 3312813485944
10.Andratx 33101310464743
11.Penya Arrabal 3312516505641
12.Santa Ponça 3311814446641
13.Pla de Na Tesa 3310914445039
14.Artà 3371214485533
15.Patronat 338916344533
16.UE Poblera 3371016415731
17.Espanya 338619415630
18.Esporles 328618437030
19.Gènova 337719517928
20.Independent 328421427428

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris