muy nuboso
  • Màx: 12°
  • Mín:
10°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-GETAFE1-1
VILA-REAL-ATH. BILBAO3-1
R. SOCIETAT-OSASUNA2-0
R. SANTANDER-ESPANYOL1-3
SEVILLA-NUMANCIA1-0
SARAGOSSA-VALENCIA2-2
LLEVANT-DEPORTIVO0-1
AT. MADRID-MALLORCA4-0
ALBACETE-R. MADRIDID1-2
BARCELONA-BETIS3-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA302163572169
2.R. Madridid 301938512660
3.Vila-real 291487512750
4.Betis 3013107504049
5.Espanyol 301479403649
6.Sevilla 301479343349
7.València 3012117463247
8.At. Madrid 3013710362546
9.Deportivo 3011127393645
10.Ath. Bilbao 3011811474241
11.Saragossa 3011712354240
12.R. Societat 3011613404239
13.Getafe 309912313636
14.Màlaga 3010515283835
15.Llevant 309714344434
16.R. Santander 309714334534
17.Osasuna 298714355331
18.Albacete 305916274424
19.Mallorca 306618285324
20.Numància 304818214820

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ALABES-CADIS1-3
SP. GIJON-ELX3-1
FERROL-MALAGA B1-0
CELTA-SALAMANCA2-0
R. MURCIA-EJIDO3-3
HUELVA-CORDOVA3-1
TARRAGONA-VALLADOLID0-1
LLEIDA-C. DE MURCIA0-0
EIBAR-PONTEVEDRA1-2
XEREZ-TERRASSA0-0
ALMERIA-TENERIFE0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA3117104422461
2.Càdis 311777502258
3.Eibar 311597402954
4.Huelva 311498322051
5.Alabès 3115610474051
6.Elx 311489453950
7.Valladolid 3113810403647
8.Sp. Gijón 3112910332745
9.Tarragona 3112811323044
10.Xerez 3111119302944
11.Tenerife 3110147283044
12.Ejido 3110129333142
13.Lleida 3111713353740
14.Ferrol 3191012403837
15.Salamanca 3110615404536
16.C. de Múrcia 3171410384435
17.Màlaga B 319814233535
18.Terrassa 319715314134
19.Almeria 318914263633
20.R. Múrcia 319616254333
21.Córdova 316817213626
22.Pontevedra 3151016294825

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

NAVALCARNERO-FUENLABRADA0-1
UNIVERSIDAD-R. MADRID B0-4
OURENSE-ATCO.MADRID B1-0
CELTA B-RAYO VALLECANO0-2
SS.REYES-ARTEIXO2-0
LEGANES-ALCALA0-3
ALCORCON-MALLORCA B1-1
CASTILLO-JANDIA0-0
LANZAROTE-VECINDARIO1-1
FUERTEVENTURA-LAS PALMAS1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B301776442058
2.Universidad 301749352255
3.Rayo Vallecano 301596362554
4.Las Palmas 301488402650
5.Celta B 301488383650
6.Ourense 3014610341948
7.Alcalà 301398322548
8.Leganés 3013512313544
9.Atco.Madrid B 3011811423541
10.Vecindario 3011811353441
11.Alcorcón 3011712413940
12.Fuenlabrada 308139333637
13.Castillo 307149252835
14.SS.Reyes 3010515293535
15.Lanzarote 3081111334135
16.Jandia 3081012304334
17.MALLORCA B309615283333
18.Fuerteventura 3071013243631
19.Navalcarnero 306717254425
20.Arteixo 3041115265023

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

S. EULARIA-FERRIOLER2-0
SANTANYI-ARENAL1-1
SP. MAONES-AT. BALEARS5-1
BINISSALEM-UE POBLERA1-0
CONSTANCIA-ALAIOR2-1
P.CALVIA-VILAFRANCA1-2
PORTMANY-MONTUIRI3-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-SOLLER1-2
MANACOR-COLLERA2-1
CAMPOS-EIVISSA1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA302064592766
2.Manacor 3017103512361
3.Sp. Maonès 301686442456
4.S. Eulària 301668602854
5.Vilafranca 301596463554
6.Ferrioler 3014511413047
7.UE Poblera 3012108403646
8.Eivissa 301299393345
9.Sóller 3011910514542
10.Binissalem 3011811374241
11.Santanyí 3012513495641
12.At. Ciutadella 3010911373939
13.Montuïri 3010713343737
14.Arenal 3071310313634
15.P.Calvià 3071211404333
16.At. Balears 307914325530
17.Alaior 307716295428
18.Campos 306519325723
19.Collera 306519407023
20.Portmany 304818305220

REGIONAL PREFERENTE

PEGUERA-PENYA ARRABAL6-3
ALCUDIA-PATRONAT1-0
CALVIA-PLA DE NA TESA2-2
S'HORTA-MARGALIDA0-2
UE POBLERA-CARDASSAR0-0
GENOVA-ARTA2-2
ANDRATX-FELANITX1-1
ESPORLES-ESPANYA1-0
FERRIOLER-SANTA PONÇA1-3
CALA MILLOR-INDEPENDENT4-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX322363682175
2.Alcúdia 322192572172
3.Margalidà 322066692666
4.Peguera 321985703665
5.S'Horta 321679544255
6.Cardassar 3213109413149
7.Ferrioler 3114512485347
8.Calvià 3213712565546
9.Andratx 3210139454343
10.Cala Millor 3212713475843
11.Penya Arrabal 3212515505341
12.Santa Ponça 3211714436540
13.Pla de Na Tesa 3210814434938
14.Patronat 328816344532
15.UE Poblera 3271015415631
16.Artà 3261214445430
17.Espanya 328618405430
18.Esporles 318617436830
19.Gènova 326719507925
20.Independent 317321387124

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris