nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín: 11°
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALENCIA-BETIS2-1
AT. MADRID-R. SOCIETAT1-0
ESPANYOL-ALBACETE2-1
ATH. BILBAO-GETAFEAjor.
OSASUNA-MALAGA1-6
MALLORCA-LLEVANT1-2
NUMANCIA-BARCELONA1-1
DEPORTIVO-R. MADRIDID2-0
SEVILLA-R. SANTANDER2-2
SARAGOSSA-VILA-REAL1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA251843501858
2.R. Madridid 251627432150
3.Sevilla 251267302742
4.València 251186382541
5.Betis 251186403041
6.Espanyol 251258322841
7.Vila-real 251177412340
8.At. Madrid 251069272336
9.Ath. Bilbao 24987393235
10.Deportivo 258116353435
11.Saragossa 259511303832
12.Màlaga 259412253331
13.Llevant 258611273730
14.Osasuna 258611344530
15.R. Societat 258512303529
16.Getafe 247611222727
17.R. Santander 256712243825
18.Albacete 255812233523
19.Mallorca 255614244121
20.Numància 254615164018

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CADIS-SP. GIJON0-0
FERROL-HUELVA0-1
CELTA-R. MURCIA1-0
TENERIFE-PONTEVEDRA0-0
VALLADOLID-TERRASSA2-2
ELX-XEREZ1-2
CORDOVA-EIBARAjor.
EJIDO-LLEIDA2-0
SALAMANCA-ALMERIA3-2
MALAGA B-TARRAGONA0-1
C. DE MURCIA-ALABES2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA2613103342149
2.Càdis 261466421948
3.Elx 261367352545
4.Eibar 251366312345
5.Huelva 261277271743
6.Valladolid 261277383143
7.Alabès 261268393242
8.Xerez 261196262142
9.Tarragona 261169262439
10.Sp. Gijón 26989262435
11.Lleida 2610511303235
12.Tenerife 268117252935
13.Ferrol 268108373134
14.Ejido 268108272634
15.Màlaga B 268810223032
16.Salamanca 268513353929
17.Terrassa 268513303729
18.Almeria 267712222928
19.C. de Múrcia 2651110283826
20.R. Múrcia 267514193626
21.Pontevedra 263914224018
22.Córdova 254516143117

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

R. MADRID B-ATCO.MADRID B0-1
JANDIA-CELTA B0-1
UNIVERSIDAD-ALCORCON1-0
LEGANES-SS.REYES1-0
CASTILLO-NAVALCARNERO2-0
FUENLABRADA-FUERTEVENTURA0-0
ARTEIXO-LANZAROTE1-1
MALLORCA B-LAS PALMAS0-1
ALCALA-OURENSE2-1
RAYO VALLECANO-VECINDARIO3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B251465351748
2.Universidad 251537301748
3.Rayo Vallecano 251375302146
4.Las Palmas 251276331843
5.Ourense 251249271640
6.Leganés 251249302840
7.Celta B 251177272640
8.Alcalà 251096242039
9.Atco.Madrid B 25979363234
10.Vecindario 25979312934
11.Alcorcón 259610313433
12.Lanzarote 24798293030
13.Castillo 25799232630
14.SS.Reyes 259313263030
15.Fuenlabrada 256118263029
16.Fuerteventura 256910212827
17.Jandia 246810253426
18.MALLORCA B256415163022
19.Arteixo 2531111203620
20.Navalcarnero 254714193719

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

VILAFRANCA-AT. BALEARS2-1
SOLLER-MONTUIRI2-2
UE POBLERA-FERRIOLER1-3
COLLERA-S. EULARIA0-2
ALAIOR-PORTMANY1-1
ARENAL-SP. MAONES0-1
EIVISSA-AT. CIUTADELLA1-1
P.CALVIA-BINISSALEM2-2
CAMPOS-MANACOR0-1
SANTANYI-CONSTANCIA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MANACOR251672441655
2.Constància 251564462551
3.S. Eulària 251366492545
4.Sp. Maonès 251285311944
5.UE Poblera 251285382744
6.Vilafranca 251276342843
7.Ferrioler 251249342040
8.Eivissa 251087312638
9.Sóller 25988443835
10.At. Ciutadella 25979323434
11.Santanyí 2510411414434
12.Binissalem 258710303531
13.Montuïri 258710232931
14.P.Calvià 256118343329
15.Arenal 256109233128
16.At. Balears 255911243924
17.Alaior 256613244424
18.Campos 256316274621
19.Collera 254417316016
20.Portmany 253616214215

REGIONAL PREFERENT

INDEPENDENT-PLA DE NA TESA2-0
MARGALIDA-PATRONAT3-0
CARDASSAR-PENYA ARRABAL1-0
ARTA-PEGUERA2-2
FELANITX-ALCUDIA1-0
ESPANYA-CALVIA1-3
SANTA PONÇA-S'HORTA1-2
CALA MILLOR-UE POBLERA0-0
FERRIOLER-GENOVA6-2
ESPORLES-ANDRATX1-4

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALCUDIA272052511665
2.Felanitx 272043601964
3.Peguera 271854643259
4.Margalidà 271755612156
5.S'Horta 271566493351
6.Ferrioler 271449454446
7.Calvià 2713410504643
8.Cardassar 271269342542
9.Andratx 27999393836
10.Penya Arrabal 2710512404035
11.Pla de Na Tesa 279513404632
12.Cala Millor 279513365432
13.Santa Ponça 278613345830
14.Patronat 277713324028
15.Espanya 278415334228
16.UE Poblera 276714365225
17.Artà 275913364724
18.Gènova 275616416821
19.Esporles 275517346520
20.Independent 275319336218

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris