nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
11°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

GETAFE-OSASUNA0-0
R. MADRIDID-ATH. BILBAO0-2
BETIS-DEPORTIVO2-0
R. SOCIETAT-SEVILLA1-0
VILA-REAL-AT. MADRID3-2
LLEVANT-SARAGOSSA0-0
BARCELONA-MALLORCA2-0
ALBACETE-NUMANCIA1-2
MALAGA-ESPANYOL3-2
R. SANTANDER-VALENCIA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA241833491757
2.R. Madridid 241626431950
3.Betis 241185392841
4.Sevilla 241257282541
5.Vila-real 241176412240
6.València 241086362438
7.Espanyol 241158302738
8.Ath. Bilbao 24987393235
9.At. Madrid 24969262333
10.Deportivo 247116333432
11.Osasuna 248610333930
12.R. Societat 248511303429
13.Saragossa 248511293829
14.Màlaga 248412193228
15.Getafe 247611222727
16.Llevant 247611253627
17.R. Santander 246612223624
18.Albacete 245811223323
19.Mallorca 245613233921
20.Numància 244515153917

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

PONTEVEDRA-VALLADOLID3-0
C. DE MURCIA-TENERIFE0-1
ALABES-R. MURCIA2-3
HUELVA-CELTA1-2
SP. GIJON-FERROL3-2
TARRAGONA-CADIS1-1
ALMERIA-MALAGA B0-1
LLEIDA-SALAMANCA2-1
EIBAR-EJIDO0-0
XEREZ-CORDOVA1-1
TERRASSA-ELX0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CADIS251456421947
2.Celta 2512103332146
3.Elx 251366342345
4.Eibar 251366312345
5.Alabès 251267393042
6.Valladolid 251267362942
7.Huelva 251177261740
8.Xerez 251096242039
9.Tarragona 251069252436
10.Lleida 2510510303035
11.Ferrol 258107373034
12.Sp. Gijón 25979262434
13.Tenerife 258107252934
14.Màlaga B 25889222932
15.Ejido 257108252631
16.Almeria 257711202628
17.Terrassa 258413283528
18.Salamanca 257513323726
19.R. Múrcia 257513193526
20.C. de Múrcia 2541110263823
21.Córdova 254516143117
22.Pontevedra 253814224017

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

VECINDARIO-MALLORCA B3-1
LAS PALMAS-FUENLABRADA0-0
LANZAROTE-ALCALA3-0
NAVALCARNERO-LEGANES2-2
ATCO.MADRID B-RAYO VALLECANO1-3
SS.REYES-R. MADRID B1-1
OURENSE-JANDIA2-0
CELTA B-UNIVERSIDAD2-1
ALCORCON-CASTILLO1-1
FUERTEVENTURA-ARTEIXO0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B241464351648
2.Universidad 241437291745
3.Rayo Vallecano 241275271943
4.Las Palmas 241176321840
5.Ourense 241248261440
6.Leganés 241149292837
7.Celta B 241077262637
8.Alcalà 24996221936
9.Vecindario 24978292634
10.Alcorcón 24969313333
11.Atco.Madrid B 24879353231
12.SS.Reyes 249312262930
13.Lanzarote 23788282929
14.Fuenlabrada 246108263028
15.Castillo 24699212627
16.Fuerteventura 246810212826
17.Jandia 23689253326
18.MALLORCA B246414162922
19.Arteixo 2431011193519
20.Navalcarnero 244713193519

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

AT. BALEARS-SOLLER2-1
MONTUIRI-UE POBLERA1-1
FERRIOLER-COLLERA1-0
S. EULARIA-ALAIOR4-1
PORTMANY-ARENAL0-1
SP. MAONES-EIVISSA2-0
AT. CIUTADELLA-P.CALVIA1-1
BINISSALEM-CAMPOS3-1
MANACOR-SANTANYI3-2
CONSTANCIA-VILAFRANCA3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MANACOR241572431652
2.Constància 241554452450
3.UE Poblera 241284372444
4.S. Eulària 241266472542
5.Sp. Maonès 241185301941
6.Vilafranca 241176322740
7.Ferrioler 241149311937
8.Eivissa 241077302437
9.Sóller 24978423634
10.At. Ciutadella 24969313333
11.Santanyí 2410311404333
12.Binissalem 248610283330
13.Montuïri 248610212730
14.P.Calvià 246108323128
15.Arenal 246108233028
16.At. Balears 245910233724
17.Alaior 246513234323
18.Campos 246315274521
19.Collera 244416315816
20.Portmany 243516204114

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PLA DE NA TESA-MARGALIDA0-0
PATRONAT-CARDASSAR0-0
PENYA ARRABAL-ARTA2-1
PEGUERA-FELANITX1-2
ALCUDIA-ESPANYA1-0
CALVIA-SANTA PONÇA0-1
S'HORTA-CALA MILLOR3-2
UE POBLERA-FERRIOLER1-1
GENOVA-ESPORLES3-3
ANDRATX-INDEPENDENT0-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALCUDIA262051511565
2.Felanitx 261943591961
3.Peguera 261844623058
4.Margalidà 261655582053
5.S'Horta 261466473248
6.Ferrioler 261349384243
7.Calvià 2612410474540
8.Cardassar 261169332539
9.Penya Arrabal 2610511403935
10.Andratx 26899353733
11.Pla de Na Tesa 269512404432
12.Cala Millor 269413365431
13.Santa Ponça 268612335630
14.Patronat 267712323728
15.Espanya 268414323828
16.UE Poblera 266614365224
17.Artà 265813344523
18.Gènova 265615396221
19.Esporles 265516316120
20.Independent 264319316215

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris