nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín: 10°
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

SEVILLA-VILA-REAL2-1
R. SANTANDER-R. SOCIETAT1-3
VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO1-2
ATH. BILBAO-BETIS4-4
OSASUNA-R. MADRIDID1-2
ESPANYOL-GETAFE2-0
NUMANCIA-MALAGA0-1
MALLORCA-ALBACETE2-1
SARAGOSSA-BARCELONA1-4
AT. MADRID-LLEVANT0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA231733471754
2.R. Madridid 231625431750
3.Sevilla 231256282441
4.València 231085362338
5.Betis 231085372838
6.Espanyol 231157282438
7.Vila-real 231076382037
8.At. Madrid 23968242033
9.Ath. Bilbao 23887373232
10.Deportivo 237115333232
11.Osasuna 238510333929
12.Saragossa 238411293828
13.Getafe 237511222726
14.R. Societat 237511293426
15.Llevant 237511253626
16.Màlaga 237412163025
17.Albacete 235810213123
18.Mallorca 235612233721
19.R. Santander 235612213621
20.Numància 233515133814

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CELTA-SP. GIJON1-0
R. MURCIA-HUELVA1-3
VALLADOLID-C. DE MURCIA2-1
ELX-PONTEVEDRA2-0
CORDOVA-TERRASSA2-1
EJIDO-XEREZ0-0
SALAMANCA-EIBAR1-2
MALAGA B-LLEIDA1-0
CADIS-ALMERIA2-1
FERROL-TARRAGONA1-4
TENERIFE-ALABES1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CADIS241446411846
2.Eibar 241356312344
3.Celta 2411103312043
4.Alabès 241266372742
5.Valladolid 241266362642
6.Elx 241266332342
7.Huelva 241176251540
8.Xerez 241086231938
9.Tarragona 241059242335
10.Ferrol 248106352734
11.Lleida 249510282932
12.Sp. Gijón 24879232231
13.Tenerife 247107242931
14.Ejido 24798252630
15.Màlaga B 24789212929
16.Almeria 247710202528
17.Terrassa 248412283428
18.Salamanca 247512313526
19.C. de Múrcia 244119263723
20.R. Múrcia 246513163323
21.Córdova 244416133016
22.Pontevedra 242814194014

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

R. MADRID B-RAYO VALLECANO2-2
MALLORCA B-ATCO.MADRID B4-1
FUENLABRADA-VECINDARIO3-1
ARTEIXO-LAS PALMAS1-3
ALCALA-FUERTEVENTURA1-1
JANDIA-LANZAROTEAjor.
UNIVERSIDAD-OURENSE1-0
CASTILLO-CELTA B1-1
LEGANES-ALCORCON2-0
SS.REYES-NAVALCARNERO1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B231454341547
2.Universidad 231436281545
3.Rayo Vallecano 231175241840
4.Las Palmas 231166321839
5.Ourense 231148241437
6.Alcalà 23995221636
7.Leganés 231139272636
8.Celta B 23977242534
9.Alcorcón 23959303232
10.Atco.Madrid B 23878342931
11.Vecindario 23878262531
12.SS.Reyes 239212252829
13.Fuenlabrada 23698263027
14.Lanzarote 22688252926
15.Castillo 23689202526
16.Fuerteventura 23689212726
17.Jandia 22688253126
18.MALLORCA B236413152622
19.Navalcarnero 234613173318
20.Arteixo 2321011183516

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

VILAFRANCA-SOLLER2-2
UE POBLERA-AT. BALEARS2-1
COLLERA-MONTUIRI2-1
ALAIOR-FERRIOLER1-0
ARENAL-S. EULARIA3-3
EIVISSA-PORTMANY1-0
P.CALVIA-SP. MAONES4-2
CAMPOS-AT. CIUTADELLA1-2
SANTANYI-BINISSALEM3-0
CONSTANCIA-MANACOR0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MANACOR231472401449
2.Constància 231454422447
3.UE Poblera 231274362343
4.Vilafranca 231175322440
5.S. Eulària 231166432439
6.Sp. Maonès 231085281938
7.Eivissa 231076302237
8.Ferrioler 231049301934
9.Sóller 23977413434
10.Santanyí 2310310384033
11.At. Ciutadella 23959303232
12.Montuïri 238510202629
13.P.Calvià 23698313027
14.Binissalem 237610253227
15.Arenal 235108223025
16.Alaior 236512223923
17.At. Balears 234910213621
18.Campos 236314264221
19.Collera 234415315716
20.Portmany 233515204014

REGIONAL PREFERENT

INDEPENDENT-MARGALIDA0-5
CARDASSAR-PLA DE NA TESA2-0
ARTA-PATRONAT2-0
FELANITX-PENYA ARRABAL2-0
ESPANYA-PEGUERA1-2
SANTA PONÇA-ALCUDIA1-2
CALA MILLOR-CALVIA0-1
FERRIOLER-S'HORTA2-1
ESPORLES-UE POBLERA1-4
ANDRATX-GENOVA3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALCUDIA251951501562
2.Felanitx 251843571858
3.Peguera 251843612858
4.Margalidà 251645582052
5.S'Horta 251366443045
6.Ferrioler 251339374142
7.Calvià 251249474440
8.Cardassar 251159332538
9.Andratx 25898353433
10.Penya Arrabal 259511383832
11.Pla de Na Tesa 259412404431
12.Cala Millor 259412345131
13.Espanya 258413323728
14.Patronat 257612323727
15.Santa Ponça 257612325627
16.Artà 255812334323
17.UE Poblera 256514355123
18.Gènova 255515365920
19.Esporles 255416285819
20.Independent 253319286212

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris