muy nuboso
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
14°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BETIS-OSASUNA3-1
R. MADRIDID-ESPANYOL4-0
R. SOCIETAT-VALENCIA3-3
GETAFE-NUMANCIA1-0
MALAGA-MALLORCA0-0
ALBACETE-SARAGOSSA2-1
LLEVANT-SEVILLA0-3
VILA-REAL-R. SANTANDER2-1
BARCELONA-AT. MADRID0-2
DEPORTIVO-ATH. BILBAO1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA221633431651
2.R. Madridid 221525411647
3.València 221084352138
4.Sevilla 221156262338
5.Vila-real 221075371837
6.Betis 221075332437
7.Espanyol 221057262435
8.At. Madrid 22958242032
9.Ath. Bilbao 22877332831
10.Deportivo 226115313129
11.Osasuna 22859323729
12.Saragossa 228410283428
13.Getafe 227510222526
14.Llevant 227411253625
15.R. Societat 226511263323
16.Albacete 22589202923
17.Màlaga 226412153022
18.R. Santander 225611203321
19.Mallorca 224612213618
20.Numància 223514133714

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

SP. GIJON-R. MURCIA2-0
LLEIDA-CADIS1-3
PONTEVEDRA-CORDOVA1-1
TERRASSA-EJIDO2-0
ALABES-HUELVA0-2
EIBAR-MALAGA B0-0
TARRAGONA-CELTA0-2
XEREZ-SALAMANCA1-0
TENERIFE-VALLADOLID0-2
ALMERIA-FERROL1-6
C. DE MURCIA-ELX0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CADIS231346391743
2.Alabès 231265372642
3.Eibar 231256292241
4.Celta 2310103302040
5.Valladolid 231166342539
6.Elx 231166312339
7.Huelva 231076221437
8.Xerez 231076231937
9.Ferrol 238105342334
10.Lleida 23959282832
11.Tarragona 23959202232
12.Sp. Gijón 23878232131
13.Ejido 23788252629
14.Almeria 23779192328
15.Tenerife 236107232928
16.Terrassa 228311273227
17.Salamanca 237511303326
18.Màlaga B 22679202925
19.C. de Múrcia 234118253523
20.R. Múrcia 236512153023
21.Pontevedra 232813193814
22.Córdova 233416112913

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

RAYO VALLECANO-MALLORCA B0-1
ATCO.MADRID B-FUENLABRADA3-1
VECINDARIO-ARTEIXO0-0
LAS PALMAS-ALCALA0-2
FUERTEVENTURA-JANDIA1-2
LANZAROTE-UNIVERSIDAD0-1
OURENSE-CASTILLO2-1
CELTA B-LEGANES1-0
ALCORCON-SS.REYES0-4
NAVALCARNERO-R. MADRID B0-4

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B221444321346
2.Universidad 221336271542
3.Rayo Vallecano 221165221639
4.Ourense 221147241337
5.Las Palmas 221066291736
6.Alcalà 22985211535
7.Celta B 22967232433
8.Leganés 221039252633
9.Alcorcón 22958303032
10.Atco.Madrid B 22877332531
11.Vecindario 22877252231
12.SS.Reyes 228212242826
13.Lanzarote 22688252926
14.Jandia 22688253126
15.Castillo 22679192425
16.Fuerteventura 22679202625
17.Fuenlabrada 22598232924
18.MALLORCA B225413112519
19.Navalcarnero 224612173218
20.Arteixo 2221010173216

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SOLLER-UE POBLERA0-1
AT. BALEARS-COLLERA1-1
MONTUIRI-ALAIOR3-0
FERRIOLER-ARENAL5-0
S. EULARIA-EIVISSA3-2
PORTMANY-P.CALVIA0-1
SP. MAONES-CAMPOS3-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-SANTANYI2-1
BINISSALEM-CONSTANCIA0-1
MANACOR-VILAFRANCA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA221453422347
2.Manacor 221372391446
3.UE Poblera 221174342240
4.Vilafranca 221165302239
5.S. Eulària 221156402138
6.Sp. Maonès 221084261538
7.Ferrioler 221048301834
8.Eivissa 22976292234
9.Sóller 22967393233
10.Santanyí 229310354030
11.At. Ciutadella 22859283129
12.Montuïri 22859192429
13.Binissalem 22769252927
14.P.Calvià 22598272824
15.Arenal 22598192724
16.At. Balears 22499203421
17.Campos 226313254021
18.Alaior 225512213920
19.Portmany 223514203914
20.Collera 223415295613

REGIONAL PREFERENT

MARGALIDA-CARDASSAR0-1
PLA DE NA TESA-ARTA1-0
PATRONAT-FELANITX0-4
PENYA ARRABAL-ESPANYA0-0
PEGUERA-SANTA PONÇA3-2
ALCUDIA-CALA MILLOR6-0
CALVIA-FERRIOLER6-0
S'HORTA-ESPORLES1-0
UE POBLERA-ANDRATX1-2
GENOVA-INDEPENDENT2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALCUDIA241851481459
2.Felanitx 241743551855
3.Peguera 241743592755
4.Margalidà 241545532049
5.S'Horta 241365432845
6.Ferrioler 241239354039
7.Calvià 241149464437
8.Cardassar 241059312535
9.Penya Arrabal 249510383632
10.Pla de Na Tesa 249411404231
11.Cala Millor 249411345031
12.Andratx 24798323430
13.Espanya 248412313528
14.Patronat 247611323527
15.Santa Ponça 247611315427
16.Artà 244812314320
17.UE Poblera 245514315020
18.Gènova 245514365620
19.Esporles 245415275419
20.Independent 243318285712

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris