nubes rotas
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 23°
24°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

OSASUNA-GETAFE2-1
ATH. BILBAO-R. MADRIDID2-1
DEPORTIVO-BETIS1-1
SEVILLA-R. SOCIETAT2-1
AT. MADRID-VILA-REAL1-0
SARAGOSSA-LLEVANT4-3
MALLORCA-BARCELONA1-3
NUMANCIA-ALBACETE0-0
ESPANYOL-MALAGA1-0
VALENCIA-R. SANTANDER2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA541014513
2.Barcelona 541012313
3.Espanyol 53117310
4.At. Madrid 53116210
5.Osasuna 53119610
6.Sevilla 53116310
7.Saragossa 5311121110
8.R. Madridid 5302439
9.Màlaga 5212657
10.Llevant 5212897
11.Ath. Bilbao 5122785
12.Numància 5122365
13.Betis 51227105
14.Deportivo 51226115
15.Mallorca 5113474
16.R. Santander 5113384
17.Vila-real 5032243
18.Getafe 5104483
19.Albacete 5023372
20.R. Societat 5023372

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

SP. GIJON-CADIS0-0
HUELVA-FERROLAjor.
R. MURCIA-CELTA1-1
PONTEVEDRA-TENERIFE1-1
TERRASSA-VALLADOLID2-1
XEREZ-ELX1-1
EIBAR-CORDOVA1-0
LLEIDA-EJIDO0-1
ALMERIA-SALAMANCAAjor.
TARRAGONA-MALAGA B0-2
ALABES-C. DE MURCIA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.XEREZ53206311
2.Terrassa 53117210
3.Ejido 53116210
4.Eibar 53116610
5.Lleida 5302649
6.Alabès 5221968
7.Elx 5221758
8.Sp. Gijón 5221428
9.Huelva 4220318
10.Celta 5221438
11.Valladolid 5212987
12.Tenerife 5212447
13.Càdis 5212457
14.Pontevedra 5131446
15.Almeria 4202336
16.Ferrol 4121335
17.C. de Múrcia 5122575
18.Màlaga B 5113454
19.Tarragona 5113464
20.Córdova 5014161
21.Salamanca 4013271
22.R. Múrcia 50143121

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

MALLORCA B-VECINDARIO0-1
FUENLABRADA-LAS PALMAS0-0
ALCALA-LANZAROTE1-1
LEGANES-NAVALCARNERO1-0
RAYO VALLECANO-ATCO.MADRID B2-0
R. MADRID B-SS.REYES1-0
JANDIA-OURENSE1-5
UNIVERSIDAD-CELTA B4-0
CASTILLO-ALCORCON1-2
ARTEIXO-FUERTEVENTURA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B550012115
2.Rayo Vallecano 54016312
3.Universidad 53119410
4.Vecindario 53114310
5.Leganés 5302459
6.Alcorcón 5302899
7.Ourense 5221728
8.Castillo 5221438
9.Jandia 52219108
10.Atco.Madrid B 5212867
11.SS.Reyes 5212657
12.Las Palmas 5131526
13.Navalcarnero 5203676
14.Fuenlabrada 5122455
15.Fuerteventura 5122565
16.Alcalà 5041454
17.Lanzarote 50327103
18.Arteixo 50233112
19.MALLORCA B5014161
20.Celta B 50142111

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SOLLER-AT. BALEARS4-1
UE POBLERA-MONTUIRI4-0
COLLERA-FERRIOLER0-1
ALAIOR-S. EULARIA1-3
ARENAL-PORTMANY0-0
EIVISSA-SP. MAONES1-0
P.CALVIA-AT. CIUTADELLA1-1
CAMPOS-BINISSALEM1-2
SANTANYI-MANACOR0-3
VILAFRANCA-CONSTANCIA3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.UE POBLERA541012413
2.Sóller 532014911
3.Eivissa 53206211
4.Manacor 52211268
5.Ferrioler 5221618
6.S. Eulària 52211068
7.Arenal 5221448
8.P.Calvià 5140757
9.Vilafranca 5212767
10.At. Ciutadella 521211117
11.Constància 5212797
12.Santanyí 52128107
13.Sp. Maonès 5131766
14.At. Balears 5122675
15.Binissalem 5122795
16.Campos 5122695
17.Alaior 51134114
18.Montuïri 5104210

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris