nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 18°
  • Mín: 16°
14°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ATH. BILBAO-VALENCIA2-2
R. MADRIDID-NUMANCIA1-0
BARCELONA-SEVILLA2-0
DEPORTIVO-OSASUNA1-3
MALAGA-SARAGOSSA0-0
VILA-REAL-R. SOCIETAT0-0
BETIS-ESPANYOL1-4
GETAFE-MALLORCA1-2
LLEVANT-R. SANTANDER3-1
ALBACETE-AT. MADRID0-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. MADRID2200406
2.Barcelona 2200406
3.R. Madridid 2200206
4.Espanyol 2110524
5.Llevant 2110424
6.Osasuna 2110424
7.Saragossa 2110314
8.València 2110434
9.Mallorca 2101223
10.Sevilla 2101123
11.Ath. Bilbao 2020332
12.R. Societat 2020112
13.Numància 2011121
14.Vila-real 2011121
15.Màlaga 2011021
16.Deportivo 2011241
17.Betis 2011251
18.Albacete 2002030
19.Getafe 2002250
20.R. Santander 2002150

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

SP. GIJON-CELTA1-0
HUELVA-R. MURCIA1-0
C. DE MURCIA-VALLADOLID2-2
PONTEVEDRA-ELX2-2
TERRASSA-CORDOVA2-0
XEREZ-EJIDO1-0
EIBAR-SALAMANCA2-1
LLEIDA-MALAGA B2-1
ALMERIA-CADIS0-1
TARRAGONA-FERROL1-1
ALABES-TENERIFE1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.TERRASSA3210507
2.Valladolid 3210857
3.Eibar 3210427
4.Xerez 3210317
5.Huelva 3210207
6.Lleida 3201536
7.Sp. Gijón 3201426
8.Celta 3201216
9.Elx 3111544
10.Tarragona 3111324
11.Ferrol 3111334
12.Ejido 3111114
13.Alabès 3111344
14.C. de Múrcia 3111454
15.Almeria 3102123
16.Tenerife 3102233
17.Càdis 3102243
18.Pontevedra 3021232
19.Màlaga B 3012131
20.Córdova 3012031
21.Salamanca 3012261
22.R. Múrcia 3003160

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

MALLORCA B-RAYO VALLECANO0-1
FUENLABRADA-ATCO.MADRID B3-2
ARTEIXO-VECINDARIO0-0
ALCALA-LAS PALMAS1-1
JANDIA-FUERTEVENTURA2-1
UNIVERSIDAD-LANZAROTE3-3
CASTILLO-OURENSE0-0
LEGANES-CELTA B1-0
SS.REYES-ALCORCON3-1
R. MADRID B-NAVALCARNERO3-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID B3300919
2.Rayo Vallecano 3300419
3.SS.Reyes 3210617
4.Jandia 3210527
5.Castillo 3210207
6.Leganés 3201326
7.Ourense 3120205
8.Atco.Madrid B 3111644
9.Fuenlabrada 3111444
10.Universidad 3111444
11.Vecindario 3111234
12.Fuerteventura 3102233
13.Navalcarnero 3102363
14.Alcorcón 3102383
15.Las Palmas 3021122
16.Alcalà 3021232
17.MALLORCA B3012131
18.Lanzarote 3012361
19.Arteixo 3012151
20.Celta B 3003160

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

UE POBLERA-SOLLER2-2
COLLERA-AT. BALEARS1-4
ALAIOR-MONTUIRI1-0
ARENAL-FERRIOLER1-0
EIVISSA-S. EULARIA2-1
P.CALVIA-PORTMANY3-1
CAMPOS-SP. MAONES1-1
SANTANYI-AT. CIUTADELLA2-1
CONSTANCIA-BINISSALEM3-2
VILAFRANCA-MANACOR0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.UE POBLERA3210637
2.Eivissa 3210417
3.Arenal 3210307
4.Santanyí 3201656
5.Manacor 3120845
6.At. Balears 3120415
7.Sp. Maonès 3120535
8.P.Calvià 3120425
9.Sóller 3120765
10.Campos 3120435
11.Alaior 3111334
12.Vilafranca 3111224
13.Constància 3111454
14.At. Ciutadella 3102693
15.Ferrioler 3021012
16.S. Eulària 3021342
17.Binissalem 3012361
18.Collera 3012481
19.Montuïri 3093
15.Ferrioler 3021012
16.S. Eulària 3021342
17.Binissalem 3012361
18.Collera 3012481
19.Montuïri 3003050
20.Portmany 3003380

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ARTA-CARDASSAR0-2
FELANITX-MARGALIDA5-1
ESPANYA-PLA DE NA TESA1-2
SANTA PONÇA-PATRONAT0-4
CALA MILLOR-PENYA ARRABAL3-1
FERRIOLER-PEGUERA1-1
ESPORLES-ALCUDIA0-3
ANDRATX-CALVIA1-3
GENOVA-S'HORTA2-2
INDEPENDENT-UE POBLERA0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX3300719
2.Cala Millor 3300959
3.Calvià 3300739
4.Alcúdia 3210507
5.Pla de Na Tesa 32011156
6.Margalidà 32011056
7.Cardassar 3201426
8.Peguera 3120625
9.Independent 3111654
10.S'Horta 3111654
11.Patronat 2101523
12.Penya Arrabal 3102883
13.UE Poblera 3102253
14.Esporles 3102383
15.Andratx 3021242
16.Artà 3

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris