algo de nubes
  • Màx: 27°
  • Mín: 26°
28°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-ALBACETE0-2
CELTA-OSASUNA1-0
ESPANYOL-AT. MADRID3-1
R. MADRID-BARCELONA1-2
MALAGA-DEPORTIVO1-1
VALLADOLID-MALLORCA1-3
VILA-REAL-MURCIA1-0
BETIS-R. SOCIETAT2-1
SARAGOSSA-SEVILLA4-4
ATH. BILBAO-VALENCIA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA342185662471
2.R. Madrid 342176684370
3.Barcelona 341996573566
4.Deportivo 341899543262
5.Ath. Bilbao 34141010474152
6.Osasuna 3411158363148
7.At. Madrid 3413912414448
8.Vila-real 3413813424347
9.Màlaga 3414515454947
10.Sevilla 34121012494246
11.Betis 34111310423846
12.Albacete 3411716344240
13.R. Societat 34101014404740
14.MALLORCA3411617436039
15.Saragossa 3410915405039
16.R. Santander 3410915445838
17.Valladolid 3491015405137
18.Espanyol 3411419415637
19.Celta 3481214446036
20.Múrcia 3431120255220

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

RAYO-ALMERIA1-1
TERRASSA-MALAGA0-1
POL. EJIDO-GETAFE0-0
XEREZ-ALABES1-2
LLEVANT-ALGECIRAS3-1
LAS PALMAS-R. HUELVA0-4
SALAMANCA-CORDOVA3-0
NUMANCIA-EIBAR2-3
LEGANES-TENERIFE0-0
ELX-SP.GIJON2-1
C. MURCIA-CADIS2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA341888482462
2.Llevant 3417107432661
3.Alabès 3416117382759
4.Sp.Gijón 3417710463158
5.Getafe 3413156373054
6.R. Huelva 3412175392653
7.Eibar 3412139362549
8.Càdis 3414713393449
9.Elx 34121012414746
10.Terrassa 3412913323545
11.Salamanca 349169393343
12.Xerez 349169374143
13.C. Múrcia 3491510434942
14.Córdova 3491312283140
15.Tenerife 347189242839
16.Pol. Ejido 3410915273739
17.Almeria 3481412364138
18.Leganés 3481412303938
19.Màlaga 3481313344437
20.Rayo 3410717375137
21.Las Palmas 3471215375633
22.Algeciras 3441218294524

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

VALENCIA-PALAMOS3-1
MALLORCA-CASTELLO0-1
LLEIDA-BARCELONA0-1
VILLAJOIOSA-ESPANYOL1-2
ALACANT-MATARO1-0
NOVELDA-GIMNASTIC3-2
GIRONA-IECLA1-1
GRAMANET-HERCULES2-0
LORCA-FIGUERES4-0
SABADELL-CARTAGONOVA0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LLEIDA351889393162
2.Gimnàstic 3517108563061
3.Castelló 3518710443061
4.Gramanet 3519412453661
5.Lorca 3516127483060
6.Alacant 3517711502958
7.Girona 3516109563858
8.Barcelona 3515911362554
9.Novelda 3414911373451
10.Hércules 3511159403548
11.Espanyol 3413813525147
12.Villajoiosa 3513814313847
13.Figueres 35111212263645
14.Sabadell 3512716334143
15.MALLORCA3512716374643
16.Cartagonova 35101213314042
17.València 3510817395138
18.Mataró 358819364732
19.Ieclà 357721214828
20.Palamós 355723216222

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

UE POBLERA-ALAIOR3-0
EIVISSA-FERRIOLER2-2
AT. BALEARS-CARDASSAR2-1
MONTUIRI-ARENAL2-2
SOLLER-P. CALVIA1-2
CONSTANCIA-BINISSALEM2-0
S. PONÇA-ALCUDIA1-1
VILAFRANCA-SANTANYI2-0
MANACOR-COLLERA2-0
SP.MAONES-S. EULALIA2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S. EULALIA3519106502567
2.Santanyí 3517117573562
3.UE Poblera 351889534262
4.Constància 3515128493357
5.Vilafranca 3517612584357
6.Eivissa 3515119663656
7.Montuïri 3514912444751
8.At. Balears 3513913424448
9.Sóller 3514615576048
10.Binissalem 3513814374047
11.P. Calvià 3513814384447
12.Ferrioler 35111311585446
13.Manacor 3513715454846
14.Sp.Maonès 3512914374745
15.Collera 3512815394944
16.Arenal 35101015435440
17.Alaior 3591115486038
18.Alcúdia 359917325736
19.Cardassar 359719446334
20.S. Ponça 3531616334925

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALA MILLOR-ESPANYA2-2
P. ARRABAL-CAMPOS0-2
PEGUERA-S'HORTA3-2
ESPORLES-PATRONAT0-0
ANDRATX-FERRIOLER2-0
CALVIA-CONSTANCIA4-1
ARTA-S. ROCA4-0
UE POBLERA-INDEPENDENT2-1
FELANITX-GENOVA4-3
PORTOCRISTO-MARGALIDA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS352456672277
2.Andratx 352366722975
3.Gènova 3521410714867
4.P. Arrabal 351889673962
5.Felanitx 351799815260
6.Calvià 3517810714959
7.Peguera 3517810705559
8.Espanya 3516910654257
9.Artà 3517612625157
10.S'Horta 3516811604156
11.UE Poblera 3517414494655
12.Patronat 35111113526244
13.Margalidà 3512617516142
14.Esporles 3511717515940
15.Cala Millor 3510916416239
16.Independent 3510718629837
17.Ferrioler 359719547434
18.Portocristo 355624417621
19.S. Roca 355525268820
20.Constància 353923268518

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris