cielo claro
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 23°
23°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SOCIETAT-MURCIA2-0
R. MADRID-OSASUNA0-3
SARAGOSSA-VALENCIA0-1
MALAGA-AT. MADRID3-1
ESPANYOL-ALBACETE1-1
BETIS-MALLORCA0-2
R. SANTANDER-ATH. BILBAO1-2
CELTA-SEVILLA0-0
VALLADOLID-BARCELONA1-3
VILA-REAL-DEPORTIVO0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA322165632169
2.R. Madrid 322075654067
3.Deportivo 321879523060
4.Barcelona 311786513359
5.Osasuna 3211156352748
6.Ath. Bilbao 3213910424048
7.At. Madrid 3213910393948
8.Màlaga 3214414444546
9.Sevilla 3211912403642
10.Vila-real 3211813394241
11.Betis 3191210383639
12.R. Societat 3210913374339
13.Saragossa 3210814364238
14.R. Santander 3210913425138
15.Albacete 3210715324037
16.Valladolid 329914384736
17.MALLORCA3210616395736
18.Espanyol 329419355431
19.Celta 3261214416030
20.Múrcia 3231118255020

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

POL. EJIDO-ALMERIA1-2
XEREZ-MALAGA2-1
LLEVANT-GETAFE1-1
LAS PALMAS-ALABES1-2
SALAMANCA-ALGECIRAS1-0
CORDOVA-R. HUELVA1-2
LEGANES-C. MURCIA0-0
ELX-EIBAR2-0
RAYO-TENERIFE1-1
TERRASSA-SP.GIJON1-0
NUMANCIA-CADIS2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA321787442159
2.Llevant 3216106382258
3.Sp.Gijón 321679422855
4.Alabès 3214117332453
5.Getafe 3213136373052
6.R. Huelva 3210175322547
7.Càdis 3214513373247
8.Eibar 3211129322245
9.Elx 32111011384443
10.Xerez 329158363942
11.Terrassa 3211912303442
12.C. Múrcia 329149414541
13.Salamanca 328168353040
14.Córdova 3291211282839
15.Almeria 3281311353837
16.Pol. Ejido 3210715273737
17.Leganés 3281212293836
18.Rayo 3210616354736
19.Tenerife 326179222735
20.Màlaga 3271213334433
21.Las Palmas 3271213375033
22.Algeciras 3231217264221

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

VALENCIA-LORCA1-1
GRAMANET-FIGUERES1-0
MALLORCA-PALAMOS3-2
VILLAJOIOSA-CARTAGONOVA2-0
ALACANT-BARCELONA1-0
LLEIDA-HERCULES2-2
IECLA-GIMNASTIC0-2
NOVELDA-ESPANYOLAjor.
SABADELL-CASTELLO0-1
GIRONA-MATARO1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LLEIDA331887382762
2.Gimnàstic 3316107482758
3.Gramanet 3318411433358
4.Girona 331698553157
5.Lorca 3315117443056
6.Castelló 3316710403055
7.Alacant 3315711452752
8.Barcelona 3314910352451
9.Hércules 3310158383245
10.Novelda 3212911323245
11.Espanyol 3212812484644
12.Villajoiosa 3312813293644
13.Sabadell 3312714323743
14.MALLORCA3312714374343
15.Figueres 33101211243242
16.Cartagonova 3381213263936
17.Mataró 338817364432
18.València 338817345032
19.Ieclà 337620204527
20.Palamós 335622205921

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

UE POBLERA-EIVISSA3-2
AT. BALEARS-ALAIOR1-2
MONTUIRI-FERRIOLER1-0
SOLLER-CARDASSAR4-1
CONSTANCIA-ARENAL2-1
S. PONÇA-P. CALVIA0-1
VILAFRANCA-BINISSALEM1-1
MANACOR-ALCUDIA0-1
SP.MAONES-SANTANYI0-0
S. EULALIA-COLLERA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S. EULALIA331995502366
2.Santanyí 3316116553259
3.UE Poblera 331779504258
4.Eivissa 3315108633255
5.Constància 3314127473254
6.Vilafranca 3316611554154
7.Sóller 3314613555648
8.Montuïri 3313812394347
9.At. Balears 3312912404045
10.Binissalem 3312813353844
11.Manacor 3312714424643
12.Ferrioler 33101211535242
13.Sp.Maonès 3311913354642
14.P. Calvià 3311814354341
15.Collera 3311814384741
16.Arenal 339915395136
17.Alaior 3381114465635
18.Cardassar 339717415834
19.Alcúdia 338817295532
20.S. Ponça 3331515324624

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALA MILLOR-P. ARRABAL1-4
PEGUERA-ESPANYA2-2
ESPORLES-CAMPOS1-0
ANDRATX-S'HORTA4-0
CALVIA-PATRONAT1-1
ARTA-FERRIOLER3-1
UE POBLERA-CONSTANCIA3-1
FELANITX-S. ROCA7-0
PORTOCRISTO-INDEPENDENT6-0
MARGALIDA-GENOVA3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS332256642271
2.Andratx 332166682969
3.Gènova 332049634264
4.P. Arrabal 331878653561
5.S'Horta 331689563556
6.Espanya 3316710613855
7.Felanitx 331599704854
8.Peguera 331599675254
9.Calvià 3315810634553
10.Artà 3315612555151
11.UE Poblera 3315414454449
12.Patronat 33111012526043
13.Margalidà 3312615515842
14.Independent 3310716608937
15.Esporles 3310617485736
16.Cala Millor 339816376035
17.Ferrioler 339717516834
18.S. Roca 335523258220
19.Portocristo 334623387118
20.Constància 333921257818

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris