algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-VALLADOLID1-0
CELTA-MALAGA0-2
ESPANYOL-R. MADRID2-4
VALENCIA-BARCELONA0-1
AT. MADRID-DEPORTIVO0-0
OSASUNA-MALLORCA1-1
ALBACETE-MURCIA1-0
SEVILLA-R. SOCIETAT1-0
ATH. BILBAO-BETIS1-1
SARAGOSSA-VILA-REAL4-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID251753502756
2.València 251564461851
3.Deportivo 251566411750
4.Barcelona 251276392843
5.Ath. Bilbao 251087322938
6.At. Madrid 251078313137
7.Betis 25997332736
8.Vila-real 251069363436
9.Osasuna 258116252235
10.Sevilla 25979352734
11.R. Santander 259610333832
12.Màlaga 2510213354032
13.R. Societat 258710303631
14.Valladolid 257810283629
15.MALLORCA258512294329
16.Celta 256910344327
17.Saragossa 257513273626
18.Albacete 257513243426
19.Espanyol 256217244720
20.Múrcia 2521013224116

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ELX-POL. EJIDO1-2
RAYO-TERRASSA1-0
CADIS-GETAFE2-1
MALAGA-ALABES2-1
ALMERIA-ALGECIRAS2-2
SP.GIJON-R. HUELVA0-0
TENERIFE-CORDOVA1-0
EIBAR-SALAMANCA0-0
C. MURCIA-LAS PALMAS3-1
NUMANCIA-LLEVANT3-1
LEGANES-XEREZ3-3

J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.GIJON251465351748
2.Llevant 251285271644
3.Numància 251177342040
4.Getafe 259124282439
5.Alabès 251087232038
6.Eibar 259106231637
7.Càdis 2511410302437
8.Salamanca 257126292333
9.R. Huelva 256154242033
10.Terrassa 259610242833
11.C. Múrcia 257117353932
12.Elx 25889313732
13.Córdova 257108212231
14.Pol. Ejido 258611223030
15.Almeria 256118273129
16.Las Palmas 256118333729
17.Xerez 255146273229
18.Leganés 256109253228
19.Rayo 258413293828
20.Tenerife 254147152126
21.Màlaga 256811273426
22.Algeciras 2531111243220

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SOLLER-CONSTANCIA1-3
MONTUIRI-S. PONÇA2-1
AT. BALEARS-VILAFRANCA3-1
EIVISSA-MANACOR6-0
ALAIOR-SP.MAONES1-2
FERRIOLER-S. EULALIA2-0
CARDASSAR-COLLERA2-1
ARENAL-SANTANYI0-0
P. CALVIA-ALCUDIA2-1
BINISSALEM-UE POBLERA4-3

J G E P GF GCP
1.UE POBLERA261547443249
2.S. Eulàlia 251465361948
3.Eivissa 261385532247
4.Santanyí 261295442945
5.Vilafranca 261349413443
6.Constància 261187392841
7.At. Balears 261178332940
8.Sóller 2612410413840
9.Ferrioler 26998464136
10.Binissalem 2610610283136
11.Manacor 2610511343735
12.Montuïri 2610511303935
13.Collera 269611323933
14.Sp.Maonès 269512274032
15.Cardassar 269413374331
16.P. Calvià 268711273431
17.Arenal 258512313929
18.Alaior 256613354524
19.Alcúdia 265615234821
20.S. Ponça 2521013233716

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

SABADELL-LLEIDA0-0
PALAMOS-GIRONA0-2
CARTAGONOVA-ESPANYOL1-1
GRAMANET-VILLAJOIOSA2-0
LORCA-NOVELDA1-0
HERCULES-MATARO3-0
BARCELONA-VALENCIA2-2
MALLORCA-ALACANT2-0
CASTELLO-GIMNASTIC0-0
FIGUERES-IECLA3-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO261556372150
2.Lleida 261466272248
3.Lorca 261385352347
4.Barcelona 261376311746
5.Gramanet 261448342246
6.Gimnàstic 261295392345
7.Girona 261268442942
8.Alacant 2611510372338
9.Hércules 268126302536
10.Sabadell 2610610252536
11.Novelda 269710262934
12.Villajoiosa 2610412253334
13.Cartagonova 267118242832
14.Figueres 267118202532
15.MALLORCA268612263330
16.Espanyol 267712394328
17.València 267514264026
18.Mataró 266713283625
19.Ieclà 265417153919
20.Palamós 265417174919

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ANDRATX-CALVIA2-1
ESPORLES-ARTA6-0
PEGUERA-UE POBLERA1-0
P. ARRABAL-FELANITX0-0
ESPANYA-PORTOCRISTO2-0
CAMPOS-MARGALIDA1-0
S'HORTA-GENOVA1-1
PATRONAT-INDEPENDENT5-1
FERRIOLER-S. ROCA7-1
CONSTANCIA-CALA MILLOR0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS261844571858
2.Andratx 261664552254
3.Gènova 261547483449
4.P. Arrabal 261376472746
5.S'Horta 261367462545
6.Espanya 261358523044
7.Calvià 261358553744
8.Peguera 261358564144
9.UE Poblera 2614210393444
10.Felanitx 261196514242
11.Artà 2612311454539
12.Patronat 269710435134
13.Cala Millor 268711294431
14.Esporles 268513404329
15.Margalidà 268513384829
16.Ferrioler 268414415228
17.Independent 268414457028
18.Constància 263914205418
19.S. Roca 263419216913
20.Portocristo 26152020618

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris