bruma
  • Màx: 18°
  • Mín: 10°
10°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ
MALLORCA-ALBACETE0-0
DEPORTIVO-OSASUNA2-0
BARCELONA-AT. MADRID3-1
MALAGA-ESPANYOL5-2
VALLADOLID-CELTA0-2
VILA-REAL-R. SANTANDER6-3
BETIS-SARAGOSSA2-1
R. SOCIETAT-ATH. BILBAO1-1
MURCIA-SEVILLA1-3
R. MADRID-VALENCIA1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID241653462553
2.València 241563461751
3.Deportivo 241556411749
4.Barcelona 241176382840
5.Ath. Bilbao 241077312837
6.Vila-real 241068353036
7.At. Madrid 241068313136
8.Betis 24987322635
9.Osasuna 248106242134
10.Sevilla 24879342731
11.R. Societat 24879303531
12.R. Santander 248610323829
13.Valladolid 24789283529
14.Màlaga 249213334029
15.MALLORCA248412284228
16.Celta 24699344127
17.Albacete 246513233423
18.Saragossa 246513233523
19.Espanyol 246216224320
20.Múrcia 2421012224016


ALABES-ALMERIA2-0
GETAFE-MALAGA2-1
POL. EJIDO-RAYO1-0
XEREZ-ELX2-1
LLEVANT-LEGANES1-0
LAS PALMAS-NUMANCIA2-1
SALAMANCA-C. MURCIA1-2
CORDOVA-EIBAR1-0
R. HUELVA-TENERIFE0-0
ALGECIRAS-SP.GIJON0-3
TERRASSA-CADIS1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.GIJON241455351747
2.Llevant 241284261344
3.Getafe 249123272239
4.Alabès 241086221838
5.Numància 241077311937
6.Eibar 24996231636
7.Càdis 2410410282334
8.Terrassa 24969242733
9.Salamanca 247116292332
10.R. Huelva 246144242032
11.Elx 24888303532
12.Córdova 247107212131
13.Las Palmas 246117323429
14.C. Múrcia 246117323829
15.Almeria 246108252928
16.Xerez 245136242928
17.Leganés 24699222927
18.Pol. Ejido 247611202927
19.Rayo 247413283825
20.Tenerife 243147142123
21.Màlaga 245811253323
22.Algeciras 2431011223019

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

IECLA-PALAMOS1-0
BARCELONA-CARTAGONOVA3-0
VILLAJOIOSA-SABADELL0-2
GIRONA-LORCA2-0
MATARO-CASTELLO1-0
ALACANT-GRAMANET2-0
NOVELDA-MALLORCA2-2
ESPANYOL-HERCULES0-1
VALENCIA-LLEIDA0-1
GIMNASTIC-FIGUERES2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO251546372149
2.Lleida 251456272247
3.Barcelona 251366291545
4.Gimnàstic 251285392344
5.Lorca 251285342344
6.Gramanet 251348322243
7.Girona 251168422939
8.Alacant 251159372138
9.Sabadell 2510510252535
10.Novelda 25979262834
11.Villajoiosa 2510411253134
12.Hércules 257126272533
13.Cartagonova 257108232731
14.Figueres 256118172529
15.Espanyol 257612384227
16.MALLORCA257612243327
17.Mataró 256712283325
18.València 257414243825
19.Ieclà 255416153619
20.Palamós 255416174719

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

COLLERA-FERRIOLER2-1
UE POBLERA-CONSTANCIA4-1
S. PONÇA-SOLLER0-1
VILAFRANCA-MONTUIRI2-0
MANACOR-AT. BALEARS2-1
SP.MAONES-EIVISSA0-2
S. EULALIA-ALAIOR3-1
SANTANYI-CARDASSAR3-2
ALCUDIA-ARENAL3-2
BINISSALEM-P. CALVIA1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.UE POBLERA251546412849
2.S. Eulàlia 241464361748
3.Eivissa 251285472244
4.Santanyí 251285442944
5.Vilafranca 251348403143
6.Sóller 251249403540
7.Constància 251087362738
8.At. Balears 251078302837
9.Manacor 2510510343135
10.Ferrioler 25898444133
11.Binissalem 259610242833
12.Collera 259610313733
13.Montuïri 259511283832
14.Sp.Maonès 258512253929
15.Cardassar 258413354228
16.P. Calvià 257711253328
17.Arenal 248412313928
18.Alaior 246612344324
19.Alcúdia 255614224621
20.S. Ponça 2421012223516

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALA MILLOR-CALVIA0-0
ARTA-ANDRATX0-4
UE POBLERA-ESPORLES1-3
FELANITX-PEGUERA2-2
PORTOCRISTO-P. ARRABAL1-2
MARGALIDA-ESPANYA1-2
GENOVA-CAMPOS1-1
INDEPENDENT-S'HORTA1-6
S. ROCA-PATRONAT1-2
CONSTANCIA-FERRIOLER0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS251744561855
2.Andratx 251564532151
3.Gènova 251537473348
4.P. Arrabal 251366472745
5.S'Horta 251357452444
6.Calvià 251357543544
7.UE Poblera 251429393344
8.Espanya 251258503041
9.Peguera 251258554141
10.Felanitx 251186514241
11.Artà 2512310453939
12.Patronat 258710385031
13.Cala Millor 258611294430
14.Margalidà 258512384729
15.Independent 258413446528
16.Esporles 257513344326
17.Ferrioler 257414345125
18.Constància 253814205417
19.S. Roca 253418206213
20.Portocristo 25151920598

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris