algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín: 11°
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-VALLADOLID2-0
R. MADRID-MALAGA2-1
VALENCIA-AT. MADRID3-0
OSASUNA-BARCELONA1-2
ALBACETE-DEPORTIVO0-2
SEVILLA-MALLORCA3-0
ATH. BILBAO-MURCIA2-1
SARAGOSSA-R. SOCIETAT2-1
R. SANTANDER-BETIS1-2
CELTA-VILA-REAL2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID231643452452
2.València 231553451650
3.Deportivo 231456391746
4.Barcelona 231076352737
5.Ath. Bilbao 231067302736
6.At. Madrid 231067302836
7.Osasuna 238105241934
8.Vila-real 23968292733
9.Betis 23887302532
10.R. Societat 23869293430
11.R. Santander 23869293229
12.Valladolid 23788283329
13.Sevilla 23779312628
14.MALLORCA238312284227
15.Màlaga 238213283826
16.Celta 23599324124
17.Saragossa 236512223323
18.Albacete 236413233422
19.Espanyol 236215203820
20.Múrcia 2321011213716

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TERRASSA-POL. EJIDO2-0
CADIS-MALAGA0-1
ALMERIA-GETAFE0-1
SP.GIJON-ALABES2-0
TENERIFE-ALGECIRAS0-0
EIBAR-R. HUELVA1-1
C. MURCIA-CORDOVA1-2
NUMANCIA-SALAMANCA0-0
LEGANES-LAS PALMAS0-2
ELX-LLEVANT1-0
RAYO-XEREZ2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.GIJON231355321744
2.Llevant 231184251341
3.Numància 231076301737
4.Eibar 23995231536
5.Getafe 238123252136
6.Alabès 23986201835
7.Càdis 231049282234
8.Salamanca 237115282132
9.Elx 23887293332
10.R. Huelva 236134242031
11.Terrassa 23869232730
12.Córdova 236107202128
13.Almeria 236107252728
14.Leganés 23698222827
15.Las Palmas 235117303326
16.C. Múrcia 235117303726
17.Xerez 234136222825
18.Rayo 237412283725
19.Pol. Ejido 236611192924
20.Màlaga 235810243123
21.Tenerife 233137142122
22.Algeciras 2331010222719

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

SABADELL-ALACANT1-0
MALLORCA-GIRONA1-0
CASTELLO-ESPANYOL2-1
CARTAGONOVA-VALENCIA3-2
LLEIDA-VILLAJOIOSA0-1
GRAMANET-NOVELDA0-1
FIGUERES-MATARO2-1
PALAMOS-GIMNASTIC1-6
LORCA-IECLA0-0
HERCULES-BARCELONA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO241545372049
2.Lorca 241284342144
3.Lleida 241356262244
4.Gramanet 241347322043
5.Barcelona 241266261542
6.Gimnàstic 241185372241
7.Girona 241068402936
8.Alacant 241059352135
9.Villajoiosa 2410410252934
10.Novelda 24969242633
11.Sabadell 249510232532
12.Cartagonova 247107232431
13.Hércules 246126262530
14.Figueres 246117162329
15.Espanyol 247611384127
16.MALLORCA247512223126
17.València 247413243725
18.Mataró 245712273322
19.Palamós 245415174619
20.Ieclà 244416143616

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CONSTANCIA-S. PONÇA1-0
SOLLER-VILAFRANCA2-0
MONTUIRI-MANACOR2-1
AT. BALEARS-SP.MAONES3-1
EIVISSA-S. EULALIA0-0
ALAIOR-COLLERA3-0
FERRIOLER-SANTANYI1-1
CARDASSAR-ALCUDIA3-3
ARENAL-BINISSALEM0-1
P. CALVIA-UE POBLERA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.UE POBLERA241446372746
2.S. Eulàlia 231364331645
3.Eivissa 241185452241
4.Santanyí 241185412741
5.Vilafranca 241248383140
6.Constància 241086352338
7.Sóller 241149393537
8.At. Balears 241077292637
9.Ferrioler 24897433933
10.Manacor 249510323032
11.Binissalem 249510232732
12.Montuïri 249510283632
13.Collera 248610293630
14.Sp.Maonès 248511253729
15.Cardassar 248412333928
16.Arenal 238411293628
17.P. Calvià 247611243227
18.Alaior 236611334024
19.Alcúdia 244614194418
20.S. Ponça 2321011223416

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALVIA-ARTA4-2
ANDRATX-UE POBLERA1-2
ESPORLES-FELANITX0-1
PEGUERA-PORTOCRISTO3-0
P. ARRABAL-MARGALIDA2-0
ESPANYA-GENOVA0-1
CAMPOS-INDEPENDENTAjor.
S'HORTA-S. ROCA5-0
PATRONAT-CONSTANCIA4-1
FERRIOLER-CALA MILLOR1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS231634451751
2.Andratx 241464492148
3.Gènova 241527463247
4.UE Poblera 241428383044
5.Calvià 241347543543
6.P. Arrabal 241266452642
7.S'Horta 241257392341
8.Peguera 241248533940
9.Felanitx 241176494040
10.Artà 241239453539
11.Espanya 241158482938
12.Margalidà 248511374529
13.Cala Millor 248511294429
14.Independent 238411434928
15.Patronat 247710364928
16.Ferrioler 247314345124
17.Esporles 246513314223
18.Constància 243714205416
19.S. Roca 243417196013
20.Portocristo 24151819578

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris